Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

26-10 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 730 713 702 666 2811 12 35,0 2811 2795 232,92 730 2811
2. 08-Mei Lan 545 634 767 621 2567 12 28,0 2567 2087 173,92 767 2567
3. 04-SindSDien 681 686 709 619 2695 12 26,0 2695 2439 203,25 709 2695
4. 06-Tigers 654 689 636 630 2609 12 20,0 2609 2229 185,75 689 2609
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 602 706 637 632 2577 12 20,0 2577 2365 197,08 706 2577
6. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 654 554 599 663 2470 12 14,0 2470 2386 198,83 663 2470
7. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 587 677 635 548 2447 12 12,0 2447 1823 151,92 677 2447
8. 07-Buitenkant Voet 692 640 584 585 2501 12 5,0 2501 2289 190,75 692 2501
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 08-Mei Lan 26-10 767
2. 01-Triple X 26-10 730
3. 04-SindSDien 26-10 709
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 26-10 706
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-10 692
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 26-10 2811
2. 04-SindSDien 26-10 2695
3. 06-Tigers 26-10 2609
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 26-10 2577
5. 08-Mei Lan 26-10 2567
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 26-10 726
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 26-10 653
3. 08-Mei Lan 26-10 647
4. 04-SindSDien 26-10 645
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 26-10 642
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 26-10 2795
2. 04-SindSDien 26-10 2439
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 26-10 2386
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 26-10 2365
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-10 2289
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 148 182 209 191 730 182,50 730 730 96 10,0
2. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 149 160 183 145 637 159,25 637 637 28 10,0
3. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 258 215 215 259 947 236,75 947 947 44 9,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 278 258 259 192 987 246,75 987 987 112 8,0
5. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 216 258 247 223 944 236,00 944 944 120 8,0
6. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 225 241 269 172 907 226,75 907 907 56 8,0
7. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 190 236 224 211 861 215,25 861 861 112 8,0
8. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 137 181 239 172 729 182,25 729 729 104 8,0
9. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 257 194 163 208 822 205,50 822 822 84 6,0
10. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 200 191 181 193 765 191,25 765 765 96 6,0
11. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 193 171 224 214 802 200,50 802 802 116 4,0
12. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 192 190 195 190 767 191,75 767 767 112 4,0
13. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 206 216 152 157 731 182,75 731 731 64 4,0
14. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 139 173 225 184 721 180,25 721 721 27 4,0
15. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 224 216 201 228 869 217,25 869 869 80 2,0
16. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 205 196 180 187 768 192,00 768 768 88 2,0
17. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 183 168 191 220 762 190,50 762 762 48 2,0
18. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 201 188 161 167 717 179,25 717 717 132 2,0
19. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 179 178 214 145 716 179,00 716 716 72 2,0
20. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 214 183 169 137 703 175,75 703 703 128 1,0
21. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 132 204 172 178 686 171,50 686 686 108 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 201 191 165 178 735 183,75 735 735 84 6,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 145 195 139 152 631 157,75 631 631 85 6,0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 107 148 126 95 476 119,00 476 476 108 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bas Camp vd 26-10 294
2. Dennis Claas 26-10 278
3. John Molders 26-10 272
4 Aloys Doomernik 26-10 259
4 Jeroen Paulussen 26-10 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bas Camp vd 26-10 1007
2. Dennis Claas 26-10 987
3. Aloys Doomernik 26-10 947
4. Kenneth Varas 26-10 944
5. Albert Aalberts 26-10 933
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 26-10 278
2. Bas Camp vd 26-10 269
3. Aloys Doomernik 26-10 259
4. Kenneth Varas 26-10 258
5. Jeroen Paulussen 26-10 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 26-10 987
2. Aloys Doomernik 26-10 947
3. Kenneth Varas 26-10 944
4. Bas Camp vd 26-10 907
5. Albert Aalberts 26-10 869
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 26-10 247
2. Ella Webb 26-10 242
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-10 217
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 26-10 899
2. Sjan Born vd 26-10 839
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-10 752
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 26-10 201
2. Sjan Born vd 26-10 195
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-10 148
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 26-10 735
2. Sjan Born vd 26-10 631
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-10 476
Standing sorted by high series.