Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

19-10 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 680 707 651 740 2778 12 32,0 2778 2538 211,50 740 2778
2. 04-SindSDien 656 736 670 748 2810 12 26,0 2810 2494 207,83 748 2810
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 675 594 670 657 2596 12 24,0 2596 2564 213,67 675 2596
4. 01-Triple X 660 609 697 629 2595 12 23,0 2595 2387 198,92 697 2595
5. 08-Mei Lan 601 593 667 653 2514 12 17,0 2514 1978 164,83 667 2514
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 622 573 619 700 2514 12 16,0 2514 1914 159,50 700 2514
7. 07-Buitenkant Voet 701 668 617 686 2672 12 14,0 2672 2444 203,67 701 2672
8. 09-Endienene 612 618 635 605 2470 12 8,0 2470 1930 160,83 635 2470
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-SindSDien 19-10 748
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 19-10 740
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 19-10 701
4. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 19-10 700
5. 01-Triple X 19-10 697
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-SindSDien 19-10 2810
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 19-10 2778
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 19-10 2672
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 19-10 2596
5. 01-Triple X 19-10 2595
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 19-10 680
2. 04-SindSDien 19-10 669
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 19-10 667
4. 01-Triple X 19-10 645
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 19-10 644
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 19-10 2564
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 19-10 2538
3. 04-SindSDien 19-10 2494
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 19-10 2444
5. 01-Triple X 19-10 2387
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 246 246 221 276 989 247,25 989 989 120 10,0
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 255 226 225 248 954 238,50 954 954 132 10,0
3. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 202 247 191 237 877 219,25 877 877 56 10,0
4. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 236 180 215 171 802 200,50 802 802 27 10,0
5. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 130 144 150 150 574 143,50 574 574 28 9,0
6. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 234 265 192 205 896 224,00 896 896 108 8,0
7. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 246 160 235 222 863 215,75 863 863 116 8,0
8. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 161 198 194 209 762 190,50 762 762 96 8,0
9. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 168 140 201 258 767 191,75 767 767 60 6,0
10. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 157 139 221 212 729 182,25 729 729 96 6,0
11. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 213 212 201 249 875 218,75 875 875 40 4,0
12. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 222 191 235 212 860 215,00 860 860 112 4,0
13. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 208 214 226 178 826 206,50 826 826 84 4,0
14. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 207 202 174 201 784 196,00 784 784 80 2,0
15. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 145 148 215 164 672 168,00 672 672 98 2,0
16. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 150 186 195 194 725 181,25 725 725 64 1,0
17. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 214 212 206 223 855 213,75 855 855 112 0,0
18. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 182 183 161 180 706 176,50 706 706 128 0,0
19. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 180 176 162 157 675 168,75 675 675 104 0,0
20. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 120 144 144 158 566 141,50 566 566 34 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 212 191 141 148 692 173,00 692 692 72 6,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 162 139 165 162 628 157,00 628 628 85 6,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 140 136 178 199 653 163,25 653 653 84 4,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 142 144 103 130 519 129,75 519 519 108 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jan Hof van 't 19-10 288
2. Nardo Vollebeek 19-10 285
3. Bas Camp vd 19-10 284
4. Kenneth Varas 19-10 276
5. Gerard Willemsen 19-10 268
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bas Camp vd 19-10 1025
2. Ronnie Lenting 19-10 990
3. Kenneth Varas 19-10 989
4. Nardo Vollebeek 19-10 976
5. Gerard Willemsen 19-10 930
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kenneth Varas 19-10 276
2. Nardo Vollebeek 19-10 265
3. Jan Hof van 't 19-10 258
4. Ronnie Lenting 19-10 255
5. Guido Jansen 19-10 249
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 19-10 989
2. Ronnie Lenting 19-10 954
3. Nardo Vollebeek 19-10 896
4. Bas Camp vd 19-10 877
5. Guido Jansen 19-10 875
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-10 254
2. Ella Webb 19-10 239
3. Sjan Born vd 19-10 217
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 19-10 212
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-10 860
2. Sjan Born vd 19-10 836
3. Ella Webb 19-10 813
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 19-10 791
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-10 212
2. Ella Webb 19-10 199
3. Sjan Born vd 19-10 165
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 19-10 144
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-10 692
2. Ella Webb 19-10 653
3. Sjan Born vd 19-10 628
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 19-10 519
Standing sorted by high series.