WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/26/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

10/12 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-SindSDien 689 664 676 596 2625 12 32.0 2625 2385 198.75 689 2625
2. 01-Triple X 722 659 642 605 2628 12 26.0 2628 2548 212.33 722 2628
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 685 651 695 694 2725 12 22.0 2725 2349 195.75 695 2725
4. 09-Endienene 718 648 627 634 2627 12 20.0 2627 2023 168.58 718 2627
5. 06-Tigers 590 671 676 603 2540 12 20.0 2540 2260 188.33 676 2540
6. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 601 724 680 699 2704 12 18.0 2704 2648 220.67 724 2704
7. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 584 636 597 627 2444 12 14.0 2444 1900 158.33 636 2444
8. 05-Bowling Thunders 605 610 644 592 2451 12 8.0 2451 2199 183.25 644 2451
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 10/12 724
2. 01-Triple X 10/12 722
3. 09-Endienene 10/12 718
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 10/12 695
5. 04-SindSDien 10/12 689
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 10/12 2725
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 10/12 2704
3. 01-Triple X 10/12 2628
4. 09-Endienene 10/12 2627
5. 04-SindSDien 10/12 2625
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 10/12 710
2. 01-Triple X 10/12 702
3. 04-SindSDien 10/12 629
4. 06-Tigers 10/12 606
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 10/12 601
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 10/12 2648
2. 01-Triple X 10/12 2548
3. 04-SindSDien 10/12 2385
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 10/12 2349
5. 06-Tigers 10/12 2260
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 196 234 237 217 884 221.00 884 884 96 10.0
2. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 230 234 195 225 884 221.00 884 884 96 10.0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 196 178 224 254 852 213.00 852 852 112 8.0
4. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 170 189 235 213 807 201.75 807 807 76 8.0
5. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 224 191 179 199 793 198.25 793 793 60 8.0
6. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 203 201 204 166 774 193.50 774 774 48 8.0
7. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 213 156 214 183 766 191.50 766 766 80 8.0
8. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 212 193 160 164 729 182.25 729 729 78 8.0
9. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 279 226 194 185 884 221.00 884 884 92 6.0
10. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 192 257 223 154 826 206.50 826 826 92 6.0
11. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 194 236 193 185 808 202.00 808 808 76 6.0
12. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 191 245 246 213 895 223.75 895 895 100 4.0
13. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 167 183 189 539 179.67 539 539 27 4.0
14. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 190 255 247 215 907 226.75 907 907 32 2.0
15. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 167 221 224 245 857 214.25 857 857 72 2.0
16. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 227 179 191 183 780 195.00 780 780 44 2.0
17. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 180 176 186 182 724 181.00 724 724 64 2.0
18. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 156 176 178 135 645 161.25 645 645 16 2.0
19. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 184 127 157 160 628 157.00 628 628 30 2.0
20. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 171 126 149 134 580 145.00 580 580 24 2.0
21. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 192 178 173 180 723 180.75 723 723 108 0.0
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 160 180 145 160 645 161.25 645 645 64 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 144 157 137 146 584 146.00 584 584 92 8.0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 171 177 159 159 666 166.50 666 666 44 4.0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 132 132 132.00 132 132 73 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Joshua Udink 10/12 284
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 10/12 275
3. Ronnie Lenting 10/12 264
4. Gert Spelde v 10/12 261
5. Giordano Cardenas 10/12 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bas Bruijn de 10/12 982
2. Rob Born vd 10/12 932
3. Gert Spelde v 10/12 925
4. Guido Jansen 10/12 915
5 Giordano Cardenas 10/12 904
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 10/12 279
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 10/12 257
3. Guido Jansen 10/12 255
4. Ronnie Lenting 10/12 254
5. Kenneth Varas 10/12 246
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Guido Jansen 10/12 907
2. Kenneth Varas 10/12 895
3 Joshua Udink 10/12 884
3 Dennis Claas 10/12 884
3 Rob Born vd 10/12 884
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/12 232
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/12 229
3. Sjan Born vd 10/12 180
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/12 886
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/12 872
3. Sjan Born vd 10/12 180
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/12 177
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/12 157
3. Sjan Born vd 10/12 132
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/12 666
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/12 584
3. Sjan Born vd 10/12 132
Standing sorted by high series.