WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/26/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

10/5 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-SindSDien 621 653 764 728 2766 12 32.0 2766 2446 203.83 764 2766
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 604 608 640 652 2504 12 25.0 2504 2052 171.00 652 2504
3. 01-Triple X 688 721 716 626 2751 12 24.0 2751 2595 216.25 721 2751
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 630 579 568 633 2410 12 21.0 2410 2078 173.17 633 2410
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 707 650 668 619 2644 12 16.0 2644 2416 201.33 707 2644
6. 09-Endienene 649 608 633 577 2467 12 15.0 2467 1983 165.25 649 2467
7. 08-Mei Lan 478 579 538 663 2258 12 13.0 2258 1834 152.83 663 2258
8. 06-Tigers 691 577 681 650 2599 12 8.0 2599 2199 183.25 691 2599
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-SindSDien 10/5 764
2. 01-Triple X 10/5 721
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 10/5 707
4. 06-Tigers 10/5 691
5. 08-Mei Lan 10/5 663
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-SindSDien 10/5 2766
2. 01-Triple X 10/5 2751
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 10/5 2644
4. 06-Tigers 10/5 2599
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 10/5 2504
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 04-SindSDien 10/5 684
2. 01-Triple X 10/5 682
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 10/5 650
4. 06-Tigers 10/5 591
5. 08-Mei Lan 10/5 557
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 10/5 2595
2. 04-SindSDien 10/5 2446
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 10/5 2416
4. 06-Tigers 10/5 2199
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 10/5 2078
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 194 193 201 215 803 200.75 803 803 92 10.0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 249 268 277 227 1021 255.25 1021 1021 96 8.0
3. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 279 266 224 191 960 240.00 960 960 100 8.0
4. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 189 192 290 220 891 222.75 891 891 60 8.0
5. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 185 186 216 222 809 202.25 809 809 96 8.0
6. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 212 203 184 175 774 193.50 774 774 64 8.0
7. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 154 138 223 138 653 163.25 653 653 30 8.0
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 192 236 170 224 822 205.50 822 822 112 6.0
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 212 194 137 221 764 191.00 764 764 64 6.0
10. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 158 188 193 213 752 188.00 752 752 80 6.0
11. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 184 168 202 168 722 180.50 722 722 27 6.0
12. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 138 113 129 170 550 137.50 550 550 28 6.0
13. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 194 157 176 183 710 177.50 710 710 44 4.0
14. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 219 133 158 157 667 166.75 667 667 108 4.0
15. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 136 127 157 169 589 147.25 589 589 48 4.0
16. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 216 246 198 192 852 213.00 852 852 92 2.0
17. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 187 152 212 214 765 191.25 765 765 88 2.0
18. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 205 132 214 210 761 190.25 761 761 16 2.0
19. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 169 180 174 167 690 172.50 690 690 40 2.0
20. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 205 169 115 151 640 160.00 640 640 78 2.0
21. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 192 188 191 157 728 182.00 728 728 76 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 184 175 175 157 691 172.75 691 691 76 4.0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 94 106 127 142 469 117.25 469 469 92 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Franklin Geerts 10/5 322
2. Kenneth Varas 10/5 279
3. Dennis Claas 10/5 277
4. Han Dijk v 10/5 271
5. Gert Spelde v 10/5 255
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 10/5 1021
2. Franklin Geerts 10/5 1019
3. Kenneth Varas 10/5 960
4. Piet Baeten 10/5 921
5. Henk Relouw 10/5 918
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Franklin Geerts 10/5 290
2. Kenneth Varas 10/5 279
3. Dennis Claas 10/5 277
4. Joshua Udink 10/5 246
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/5 236
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 10/5 1021
2. Kenneth Varas 10/5 960
3. Franklin Geerts 10/5 891
4. Joshua Udink 10/5 852
5. Ronnie Lenting 10/5 822
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 10/5 225
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/5 209
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 10/5 855
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/5 737
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 10/5 184
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/5 142
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 10/5 691
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/5 469
Standing sorted by high series.