9/21 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 689 710 783 654 2836 12 36.0 2836 2608 217.33 783 2836
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 645 661 617 656 2579 12 28.0 2579 2347 195.58 661 2579
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 723 647 701 728 2799 12 24.0 2799 2571 214.25 728 2799
4. 08-Mei Lan 718 721 610 560 2609 12 21.0 2609 2205 183.75 721 2609
5. 09-Endienene 628 627 627 625 2507 12 19.0 2507 1999 166.58 628 2507
6. 05-Bowling Thunders 732 580 748 720 2780 12 16.0 2780 2424 202.00 748 2780
7. 06-Tigers 588 582 696 567 2433 12 12.0 2433 2077 173.08 696 2433
8. 04-SindSDien 634 602 610 626 2472 12 4.0 2472 2020 168.33 634 2472
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 9/21 783
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/21 748
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/21 728
4. 08-Mei Lan 9/21 721
5. 06-Tigers 9/21 696
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 9/21 2836
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/21 2799
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/21 2780
4. 08-Mei Lan 9/21 2609
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/21 2579
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 9/21 726
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/21 671
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/21 659
4. 08-Mei Lan 9/21 620
5. 06-Tigers 9/21 607
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 9/21 2608
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/21 2571
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/21 2424
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/21 2347
5. 08-Mei Lan 9/21 2205
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 172 212 223 204 811 202.75 811 811 32 10.0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 238 215 278 215 946 236.50 946 946 76 8.0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 217 213 216 254 900 225.00 900 900 84 8.0
4. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 224 227 184 236 871 217.75 871 871 28 8.0
5. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 222 226 225 178 851 212.75 851 851 68 8.0
6. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 238 227 174 193 832 208.00 832 832 56 6.0
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 192 192 203 213 800 200.00 800 800 80 6.0
8. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 221 138 234 204 797 199.25 797 797 60 6.0
9. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 192 206 182 140 720 180.00 720 720 64 6.0
10. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 200 226 138 137 701 175.25 701 701 64 6.0
11. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 257 185 225 204 871 217.75 871 871 44 4.0
12. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 190 204 212 161 767 191.75 767 767 56 4.0
13. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 135 126 224 146 631 157.75 631 631 16 4.0
14. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 144 153 297 148.50 297 297 58 4.0
15. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 225 188 189 182 784 196.00 784 784 8 3.0
16. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 201 207 215 276 899 224.75 899 899 72 2.0
17. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 215 169 192 204 780 195.00 780 780 68 2.0
18. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 199 207 161 155 722 180.50 722 722 48 2.0
19. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 174 163 171 171 679 169.75 679 679 36 2.0
20. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 184 183 367 183.50 367 367 40 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 153 172 140 135 600 150.00 600 600 36 7.0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 125 149 201 169 644 161.00 644 644 24 6.0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 181 162 199 193 735 183.75 735 735 40 4.0
4. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 221 146 210 151 728 182.00 728 728 52 4.0
5. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 107 113 144 154 518 129.50 518 518 12 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 9/21 288
2. Kenneth Varas 9/21 276
3. John Molders 9/21 274
4. Nardo Vollebeek 9/21 271
5. Albert Aalberts 9/21 265
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 9/21 986
2. Eric Glabbeek v 9/21 956
3. Peter Koops 9/21 951
4. Nardo Vollebeek 9/21 945
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/21 940
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 9/21 278
2. Kenneth Varas 9/21 276
3. Albert Aalberts 9/21 257
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/21 254
5. Jeroen Paulussen 9/21 238
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 9/21 946
2. Ronnie Lenting 9/21 900
3. Kenneth Varas 9/21 899
4 Albert Aalberts 9/21 871
4 Guido Jansen 9/21 871
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 9/21 273
2. Patricia Born vd 9/21 249
3. Samantha Spelde v 9/21 235
4. Giselle Cardenas 9/21 226
5. Joyce Worm 9/21 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 9/21 936
2. Samantha Spelde v 9/21 879
3. Patricia Born vd 9/21 836
4. Giselle Cardenas 9/21 816
5. Joyce Worm 9/21 758
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 9/21 221
2. Patricia Born vd 9/21 201
3. Samantha Spelde v 9/21 199
4. Giselle Cardenas 9/21 172
5. Joyce Worm 9/21 154
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Samantha Spelde v 9/21 735
2. Ella Webb 9/21 728
3. Patricia Born vd 9/21 644
4. Giselle Cardenas 9/21 600
5. Joyce Worm 9/21 518
Standing sorted by high series.