Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

9-11 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-SindSDien 549 668 676 705 2598 12 32,0 2598 2370 197,50 705 2598
2. 01-Triple X 693 636 773 701 2803 12 30,0 2803 2695 224,58 773 2803
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 600 628 663 662 2553 12 26,0 2553 2325 193,75 663 2553
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 640 722 651 625 2638 12 24,0 2638 2494 207,83 722 2638
5. 09-Endienene 746 631 631 590 2598 12 16,0 2598 2090 174,17 746 2598
6. 08-Mei Lan 604 694 651 598 2547 12 14,0 2547 2147 178,92 694 2547
7. 06-Tigers 662 641 625 620 2548 12 10,0 2548 2232 186,00 662 2548
8. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 649 601 560 605 2415 12 8,0 2415 1791 149,25 649 2415
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 9-11 773
2. 09-Endienene 9-11 746
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9-11 722
4. 04-SindSDien 9-11 705
5. 08-Mei Lan 9-11 694
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 9-11 2803
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9-11 2638
3 04-SindSDien 9-11 2598
3 09-Endienene 9-11 2598
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 9-11 2553
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 9-11 746
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9-11 686
3. 04-SindSDien 9-11 648
4. 09-Endienene 9-11 619
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 9-11 606
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 9-11 2695
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9-11 2494
3. 04-SindSDien 9-11 2370
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 9-11 2325
5. 06-Tigers 9-11 2232
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 225 228 239 234 926 231,50 926 926 112 10,0
2. Bas Schans van der 1262793 Bas Schans van der 229 199 217 224 869 217,25 869 869 20 10,0
3. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 180 248 169 236 833 208,25 833 833 112 10,0
4. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 235 247 228 205 915 228,75 915 915 116 8,0
5. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 228 201 248 229 906 226,50 906 906 120 8,0
6. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 235 191 191 210 827 206,75 827 827 80 8,0
7. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 131 193 246 221 791 197,75 791 791 96 8,0
8. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 148 246 189 191 774 193,50 774 774 108 8,0
9. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 193 182 187 187 749 187,25 749 749 128 8,0
10. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 205 228 226 227 886 221,50 886 886 84 6,0
11. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 181 170 204 191 746 186,50 746 746 64 6,0
12. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 162 215 179 169 725 181,25 725 725 104 6,0
13. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 232 189 159 116 696 174,00 696 696 98 4,0
14. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 212 182 290 216 900 225,00 900 900 112 2,0
15. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 213 207 224 214 858 214,50 858 858 132 2,0
16. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 214 163 173 187 737 184,25 737 737 72 2,0
17. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 164 211 161 157 693 173,25 693 693 48 2,0
18. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 129 172 148 115 564 141,00 564 564 28 2,0
19. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 192 200 208 161 761 190,25 761 761 88 0,0
20. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 156 171 147 170 644 161,00 644 644 96 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 167 124 169 185 645 161,25 645 645 84 4,0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 143 126 103 121 493 123,25 493 493 108 4,0
3. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 194 133 158 160 645 161,25 645 645 52 2,0
4. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 136 156 128 141 561 140,25 561 561 85 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Joshua Udink 9-11 292
2. Gert Spelde v 9-11 276
3. Alexander Reefman 9-11 271
4. Nardo Vollebeek 9-11 267
5. Raymond Heeswijk v 9-11 264
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bas Schans van der 9-11 969
2. Rob Born vd 9-11 951
3. Dennis Claas 9-11 926
4. Giordano Cardenas 9-11 911
5. Joshua Udink 9-11 908
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 9-11 290
2 Kenneth Varas 9-11 248
2 Raymond Heeswijk v 9-11 248
4. Rob Born vd 9-11 247
5 Alexander Reefman 9-11 246
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 9-11 926
2. Rob Born vd 9-11 915
3. Kenneth Varas 9-11 906
4. Joshua Udink 9-11 900
5. Jeroen Paulussen 9-11 886
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas 9-11 245
2. Ella Webb 9-11 221
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9-11 215
4. Sjan Born vd 9-11 206
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 9-11 849
2. Ella Webb 9-11 789
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9-11 781
4. Sjan Born vd 9-11 761
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giselle Cardenas 9-11 194
2. Ella Webb 9-11 185
3. Sjan Born vd 9-11 156
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9-11 143
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1 Ella Webb 9-11 645
1 Giselle Cardenas 9-11 645
3. Sjan Born vd 9-11 561
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9-11 493
Standing sorted by high series.