1/9 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 20.0 2478 1893 157.75 852 2478
2. 05-MIKKERS 12 18.0 2460 1806 150.50 824 2460
3. 08-SOLID 12 16.0 2485 2362 196.83 841 2485
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 16.0 2467 2104 175.33 831 2467
5. 10-YES 12 16.0 2360 1484 123.67 819 2360
6. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 14.0 2519 2132 177.67 880 2519
7. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 14.0 2447 1727 143.92 835 2447
8. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 14.0 2348 1562 130.17 832 2348
9. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 12.0 2380 1876 156.33 869 2380
10. 06-MIKS 12 10.0 2432 1682 140.17 890 2432
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/9 8:00 pm

Lane 25 VALDIESPARE 6 4 4 14 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 4 6 6 16
1 58 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0 1 42 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 2 6
2 68 Alice Have ten 2 2 2 6 2 22 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 54 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6 3 30 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0
4 60 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 27 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 SOLID 4 6 6 16 Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET 6 4 4 14
1 19 Janus Eliens 0 2 2 4 1 39 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 - Dennis Claas 2 0 0 2 2 43 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4
3 18 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 2 4 3 26 Eric Glabbeek v 2 0 0 2
4 4 Kevin Peeters 2 0 0 2 4 21 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 2 4
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS 2 10 8 20 Lane 30 MIKS 8 0 2 10
1 46 Theo Gijzen 2 2 0 4 1 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2
2 56 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4 2 70 Yolanda Heusschen 2 0 0 2
3 48 Danny Heida 0 2 2 4 3 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 0 2
4 45 Benno Heida 0 2 2 4 4 72 Jean Spreksel 2 0 0 2
Lane 31 MIKKERS 8 2 8 18 Lane 32 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 8 2 12
1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 0 4 1 37 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2
2 50 Bart Verberne 0 0 2 2 2 66 Frans Lenders 2 2 0 4
3 42 Henk Relouw 2 0 2 4 3 33 Mona Husvik 0 2 0 2
4 27 Paul Huetzen 2 0 2 4 4 32 Henry Heijmans 0 2 0 2
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 2 8 14 Lane 34 YES 6 8 2 16
1 43 Edwin Munne 0 0 2 2 1 98 Fons Bont de 2 2 0 4
2 83 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 0 2 4 2 86 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2
3 67 Luud Heijnen 0 0 2 2 3 72 Sander Verheyen 2 2 0 4
4 69 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4 4 36 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 2 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
16 1/9 8:00 PM 155.23 203.13 243 262 75 305 606 673 11 10 1
15 1/2 8:00 PM 152.36 199.76 222 260 92 309 584 709 8 6 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 06-MIKS 1/9 890
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1/9 880
3. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 1/9 869
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/9 852
5. 08-SOLID 1/9 841
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1/9 2519
2. 08-SOLID 1/9 2485
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/9 2478
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 1/9 2467
5. 05-MIKKERS 1/9 2460
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 243 184 179 606 202.00
2. Huub Schaijk v 505579 176 224 204 604 201.33
3. Kevin Peeters 1180533 201 172 224 597 199.00
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 213 187 178 578 192.67
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 178 180 203 561 187.00
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 173 174 209 556 185.33
7. Janus Eliens 17795 180 192 183 555 185.00
8. Paul Huetzen 1035126 180 164 205 549 183.00
9. Toine Megens 1164805 177 155 192 524 174.67
10. Henry Heijmans 918024 138 209 175 522 174.00
11. Theo Lenssen 100889 170 182 170 522 174.00
12. Roel Jager 1029428 172 169 170 511 170.33
13. Danny Heida 1296302 170 174 162 506 168.67
14. Peter Goossens 1207156 180 161 147 488 162.67
15. Henk Relouw 1247913 153 167 164 484 161.33
16. Benno Heida 1056972 148 180 156 484 161.33
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 146 145 189 480 160.00
18. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 188 165 121 474 158.00
19. Theo Gijzen 17612 169 143 148 460 153.33
20. Bart Verberne 18627 148 147 155 450 150.00
21. Jean Spreksel 417181 190 116 128 434 144.67
22. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 133 140 147 420 140.00
23. Frans Lenders 242306 159 132 114 405 135.00
24. Piet Meulensteen 707074 109 134 150 393 131.00
25. Sander Verheyen 1326627 124 105 109 338 112.67
26. Luud Heijnen 551325 123 91 123 337 112.33
27. Fons Bont de 1327291 97 133 97 327 109.00
28. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 120 128 75 323 107.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 160 183 190 533 177.67
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 160 220 149 529 176.33
3. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 174 172 168 514 171.33
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 165 160 149 474 158.00
5. Frances Revell 1105930 170 146 127 443 147.67
6. Alice Have ten 1288997 160 130 148 438 146.00
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 142 153 131 426 142.00
8. Helma Geus de 1015001 140 149 106 395 131.67
9. Ria Antwerpen 734039 123 121 139 383 127.67
10. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 176 101 104 381 127.00
11. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 92 100 127 319 106.33
12. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 80 117 108 305 101.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Jean Spreksel 1/9 262
2. Dennis Claas 1/9 243
3. Huub Schaijk v 1/9 242
4. Henry Heijmans 1/9 241
5. Eric Glabbeek v 1/9 239
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Roel Jager 1/9 673
2. Huub Schaijk v 1/9 658
3. Eric Glabbeek v 1/9 656
4. Toine Megens 1/9 653
5 Danny Heida 1/9 650
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Dennis Claas 1/9 243
2 Huub Schaijk v 1/9 224
2 Kevin Peeters 1/9 224
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1/9 213
5 Henry Heijmans 1/9 209
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Dennis Claas 1/9 606
2. Huub Schaijk v 1/9 604
3. Kevin Peeters 1/9 597
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1/9 578
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 1/9 561
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Mona Husvik 1/9 253
2. Yolanda Heusschen 1/9 246
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/9 232
4. Alice Have ten 1/9 228
5. Frances Revell 1/9 226
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/9 659
2. Tomoko Aalberts 1/9 654
3. Alice Have ten 1/9 642
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/9 633
5. Mona Husvik 1/9 628
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Mona Husvik 1/9 220
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/9 190
3. Yolanda Heusschen 1/9 176
4. Nicole Wijnen 1/9 174
5. Frances Revell 1/9 170
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/9 533
2. Mona Husvik 1/9 529
3. Nicole Wijnen 1/9 514
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/9 474
5. Frances Revell 1/9 443
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.