1/2 8:00 PM
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-MIKKERS 12 22.0 2386 1930 160.83 833 2386
2. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 20.0 2401 1834 152.83 833 2401
3. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 19.0 2419 1588 132.33 825 2419
4. 06-MIKS 12 18.0 2442 1857 154.75 869 2442
5. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 16.0 2490 2112 176.00 911 2490
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 14.0 2523 2136 178.00 868 2523
7. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 12.0 2416 1675 139.58 862 2416
8. 10-YES 12 11.0 2363 1559 129.92 818 2363
9. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2322 1716 143.00 779 2322
10. 08-SOLID 12 6.0 2218 1929 160.75 781 2218
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/2 8:00 pm

Lane 25 YES 2 4 5 11 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 8 6 5 19
1 86 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2 1 86 Ralph Tebbertman 2 0 2 4
2 70 Sander Verheyen 0 0 0 0 2 48 Danny Heida 2 2 2 6
3 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 1 1 3 99 Fons Bont de 2 2 1 5
4 36 Nicole Wijnen 2 2 2 6 4 44 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM 4 6 10 20 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 4 0 10
1 43 Edwin Munne 2 0 2 4 1 74 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2
2 67 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 2 2 2 65 Frans Lenders 2 2 0 4
3 37 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 2 4 3 34 Mona Husvik 2 0 0 2
4 42 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6 4 29 Henry Heijmans 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 SOLID 2 2 0 6 2 Lane 30 MIKKERS 6 6 8 22 2
1 42 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 0 0 0 0 1 51 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6
2 4 Kevin Peeters 0 0 2 41 Henk Relouw 0 0 0 0
3 17 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 0 2 3 33 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4
4 18 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2 4 27 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 BUITENKANT VOET 8 4 4 16 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 2 6 6 14
1 40 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 0 4 1 43 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2
2 21 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6 2 20 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 39 Yuri Verhoeks 2 0 2 4 3 35 Gerard Willemsen 0 2 0 2
4 26 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 0 0 4 31 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 8 2 2 12 Lane 34 MIKS 2 8 8 18
1 57 Helma Geus de 2 0 2 4 1 56 Jeanne Spreksel 0 2 0 2
2 60 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 0 0 2 75 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6
3 68 Alice Have ten 2 0 0 2 3 47 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4
4 62 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4 4 17 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 158.77 204.52 279 309 53 130 723 804 397 363 34
15 1/2 8:00 PM 152.36 199.76 222 260 92 309 584 709 8 6 2
14 12/19 8:00 PM 158.27 203.19 228 267 92 301 591 705 12 10 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1/2 911
2. 06-MIKS 1/2 869
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 1/2 868
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 1/2 862
5 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 1/2 833
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 07-SNA EUROPE 1/2 2523
2. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 1/2 2490
3. 06-MIKS 1/2 2442
4. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 1/2 2419
5. 09-VALDIESPARE 1/2 2416
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Theo Lenssen 100889 212 190 182 584 194.67
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 195 197 156 548 182.67
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 163 186 194 543 181.00
4. Gerard Willemsen 858625 172 204 167 543 181.00
5. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 212 182 149 543 181.00
6. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 129 196 212 537 179.00
7. Paul Huetzen 1035126 132 222 180 534 178.00
8. Huub Schaijk v 505579 157 192 177 526 175.33
9. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 204 150 170 524 174.67
10. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 174 158 165 497 165.67
11. Peter Goossens 1207156 148 189 156 493 164.33
12. Danny Heida 1296302 168 165 159 492 164.00
13. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 155 145 186 486 162.00
14. Louis Persijn 17035 152 162 171 485 161.67
15. Jean Spreksel 417181 143 185 156 484 161.33
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 161 156 163 480 160.00
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 152 163 159 474 158.00
18. Erik Hoek v 575372 190 122 312 156.00
19. Bart Verberne 18627 162 145 159 466 155.33
20. Henry Heijmans 918024 138 159 165 462 154.00
21. Piet Meulensteen 707074 158 171 131 460 153.33
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 148 152 145 445 148.33
23. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 142 138 124 404 134.67
24. Tonny Dingen 1294547 152 116 119 387 129.00
25. Theo Gijzen 17612 135 141 111 387 129.00
26. Frans Lenders 242306 145 122 97 364 121.33
27. Fons Bont de 1327291 135 131 96 362 120.67
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 102 138 116 356 118.67
29. Ralph Tebbertman 1321234 110 93 144 347 115.67
30. Sander Verheyen 1326627 101 110 98 309 103.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Mona Husvik 1216058 189 158 187 534 178.00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 156 159 203 518 172.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 153 156 207 516 172.00
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 175 158 140 473 157.67
5. Helma Geus de 1015001 135 124 147 406 135.33
6. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 146 150 104 400 133.33
7. Alice Have ten 1288997 163 125 104 392 130.67
8. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 121 132 117 370 123.33
9. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 100 115 130 345 115.00
10. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 141 92 110 343 114.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Jean Spreksel 1/2 260
2. Bas Bruijn de 1/2 252
3 Jean-Paul Timmer 1/2 249
3 Paul Huetzen 1/2 249
5. Theo Lenssen 1/2 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Jean Spreksel 1/2 709
2. Theo Lenssen 1/2 677
3. Bas Bruijn de 1/2 663
4. Fons Bont de 1/2 659
5 Jean-Paul Timmer 1/2 648
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Paul Huetzen 1/2 222
2 Jean-Paul Timmer 1/2 212
2 Bas Bruijn de 1/2 212
2 Theo Lenssen 1/2 212
5 Eric Glabbeek v 1/2 204
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Theo Lenssen 1/2 584
2. Ronnie Lenting 1/2 548
3 Albert Aalberts 1/2 543
3 Bas Bruijn de 1/2 543
3 Gerard Willemsen 1/2 543
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/2 250
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/2 239
3. Ria Antwerpen 1/2 237
4. Alice Have ten 1/2 231
5. Mona Husvik 1/2 223
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Ria Antwerpen 1/2 659
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/2 645
3. Mona Husvik 1/2 636
4. Nicole Wijnen 1/2 626
5. Ineke Riemersma 1/2 603
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/2 207
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/2 203
3. Mona Husvik 1/2 189
4. Ria Antwerpen 1/2 175
5. Alice Have ten 1/2 163
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Mona Husvik 1/2 534
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/2 518
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/2 516
4. Ria Antwerpen 1/2 473
5. Helma Geus de 1/2 406
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.