21-11 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 20,0 2612 1883 156,92 910 2612
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 18,0 2424 1680 140,00 863 2424
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18,0 2341 1930 160,83 839 2341
4. 08-SOLID 12 17,0 2347 2191 182,58 853 2347
5. 05-MIKKERS 12 15,0 2462 1874 156,17 830 2462
6. 10-YES 12 15,0 2413 1573 131,08 819 2413
7. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 13,0 2277 1716 143,00 807 2277
8. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 12,0 2411 2048 170,67 811 2411
9. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12,0 2401 1705 142,08 812 2401
10. 06-MIKS 12 10,0 2532 1857 154,75 899 2532
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 21-11 20:00

Lane 25 MIKS 4 4 2 10 Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 6 8 20
1 16 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0 1 41 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6
2 63 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 2 6 2 66 Frans Lenders 0 0 0 0
3 70 Yolanda Heusschen 0 0 0 0 3 65 Hans Rooij v 2 2 2 6
4 76 Jean Spreksel 2 2 0 4 4 71 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 LUCKY DUCKS 9 4 0 13 Lane 28 SOLID 1 6 10 17
1 42 Theo Gijzen 1 0 0 1 1 19 Janus Eliens 1 2 2 5
2 54 Frances Revell 2 0 0 2 2 1 Kevin Peeters 0 2 2 4
3 47 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 3 14 Huub Schaijk v 0 0 2 2
4 44 Benno Heida 2 2 0 4 4 18 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 2 2 12 Lane 30 SNA EUROPE 2 8 8 18
1 44 Edwin Munne 2 0 0 2 1 59 Ger Paulussen 0 2 2 4
2 78 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 0 0 0 2 36 Gerard Willemsen 2 2 2 6
3 70 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6 3 16 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
4 40 Hennie Rijpert 2 0 0 2 4 26 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 2 4
Lane 31 VALDIESPARE 8 8 2 18 Lane 32 BUITENKANT VOET 2 2 8 12
1 57 Helma Geus de 0 2 2 4 1 38 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 59 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 0 2 2 42 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4
3 62 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4 3 25 Eric Glabbeek v 0 0 2 2
4 70 Alice Have ten 2 2 0 4 4 16 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 2 2
Lane 33 YES 4 3 8 15 Lane 34 MIKKERS 6 7 2 15
1 71 Sander Verheyen 2 1 2 5 1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 1 0 1
2 99 Fons Bont de 0 2 2 4 2 41 Henk Relouw 2 0 0 2
3 75 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2 3 32 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4
4 35 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 0 2 4 24 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,62 203,04 279 309 53 224 712 779 216 198 18
11 21-11 20:00 153,81 201,83 228 280 85 297 582 727 9 9 0
10 14-11 20:00 156,15 201,90 223 262 78 291 600 724 9 9 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 21-11 910
2. 06-MIKS 21-11 899
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 21-11 863
4. 08-SOLID 21-11 853
5. 07-SNA EUROPE 21-11 839
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 21-11 2612
2. 06-MIKS 21-11 2532
3. 05-MIKKERS 21-11 2462
4. 09-VALDIESPARE 21-11 2424
5. 10-YES 21-11 2413
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Kevin Peeters 1180533 150 228 204 582 194,00
2. Janus Eliens 17795 186 224 170 580 193,33
3. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 172 195 191 558 186,00
4. Albert Aalberts 983071 201 167 182 550 183,33
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 178 186 183 547 182,33
6. Hans Rooij v 404306 215 119 198 532 177,33
7. Louis Persijn 17035 175 174 183 532 177,33
8. Henk Relouw 1247913 201 152 177 530 176,67
9. Gerard Willemsen 858625 177 162 184 523 174,33
10. Huub Schaijk v 505579 175 168 180 523 174,33
11. Paul Huetzen 1035126 170 177 168 515 171,67
12. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 211 155 145 511 170,33
13. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 113 216 181 510 170,00
14. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 152 181 173 506 168,67
15. Toine Megens 1164805 148 182 174 504 168,00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 174 156 164 494 164,67
17. Edwin Munne 1252518 170 153 165 488 162,67
18. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 159 138 178 475 158,33
19. Danny Heida 1296302 154 166 143 463 154,33
20. Peter Goossens 1207156 158 157 137 452 150,67
21. Ger Paulussen 16845 100 145 200 445 148,33
22. Benno Heida 1056972 160 158 124 442 147,33
23. Frans Lenders 242306 143 125 154 422 140,67
24. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 167 124 128 419 139,67
25. Theo Gijzen 17612 163 113 138 414 138,00
26. Jean Spreksel 417181 134 146 123 403 134,33
27. Sander Verheyen 1326627 126 152 120 398 132,67
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 131 122 129 382 127,33
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 122 103 145 370 123,33
30. Fons Bont de 1327291 101 110 128 339 113,00
31. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 88 124 85 297 99,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 184 131 171 486 162,00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 180 140 146 466 155,33
3. Helma Geus de 1015001 160 155 150 465 155,00
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 143 165 112 420 140,00
5. Yolanda Heusschen 1258796 155 112 151 418 139,33
6. Frances Revell 1105930 143 130 124 397 132,33
7. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 110 145 129 384 128,00
8. Alice Have ten 1288997 145 115 116 376 125,33
9. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 126 112 101 339 113,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Hans Rooij v 21-11 280
2. Ger Paulussen 21-11 259
3. Bas Bruijn de 21-11 249
4. Janus Eliens 21-11 243
5 Edwin Tegenbosch 21-11 242
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Hans Rooij v 21-11 727
2. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 21-11 670
3. Henk Relouw 21-11 653
4. Janus Eliens 21-11 637
5. Fons Bont de 21-11 636
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kevin Peeters 21-11 228
2. Janus Eliens 21-11 224
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 21-11 216
4. Hans Rooij v 21-11 215
5. Bas Bruijn de 21-11 211
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kevin Peeters 21-11 582
2. Janus Eliens 21-11 580
3. Eric Glabbeek v 21-11 558
4. Albert Aalberts 21-11 550
5. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 21-11 547
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tomoko Aalberts 21-11 247
2. Ria Antwerpen 21-11 227
3. Yolanda Heusschen 21-11 225
4. Helma Geus de 21-11 217
5 Annemieke Bouwmeester 21-11 215
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Tomoko Aalberts 21-11 675
2. Helma Geus de 21-11 636
3. Yolanda Heusschen 21-11 628
4. Ria Antwerpen 21-11 606
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 21-11 594
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Tomoko Aalberts 21-11 184
2. Nicole Wijnen 21-11 180
3. Ria Antwerpen 21-11 165
4. Helma Geus de 21-11 160
5. Yolanda Heusschen 21-11 155
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tomoko Aalberts 21-11 486
2. Nicole Wijnen 21-11 466
3. Helma Geus de 21-11 465
4. Ria Antwerpen 21-11 420
5. Yolanda Heusschen 21-11 418
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.