31-10 20:00
Early birds 2017/2018

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 06-MIKS 12 22,0 2469 1815 151,25 864 2469
2. 03-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 19,0 2349 1695 141,25 795 2349
3. 05-MIKKERS 12 18,0 2358 1710 142,50 854 2358
4. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 16,0 2464 1780 148,33 867 2464
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 16,0 2380 1837 153,08 835 2380
6. 08-SOLID 12 14,0 2455 2179 181,58 828 2455
7. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12 14,0 2343 1992 166,00 817 2343
8. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 12,0 2429 2084 173,67 828 2429
9. 09-VALDIESPARE 12 11,0 2312 1628 135,67 789 2312
10. 10-YES 12 8,0 2339 1475 122,92 839 2339
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 31-10 20:00

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 3 8 8 19 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 7 2 2 11
1 71 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6 1 54 Helma Geus de 0 0 0 0
2 41 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2 2 59 Ton Bijsterveld 2 0 2 4
3 68 Luud Heijnen 1 2 2 5 3 51 Roel Jager 1 0 0 1
4 38 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2 4 64 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 SOLID 8 2 4 14 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 8 6 16
1 20 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6 1 39 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0
2 44 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 2 0 0 2 2 68 Frans Lenders 0 2 2 4
3 19 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 2 4 3 67 Hans Rooij v 0 2 0 2
4 9 Huub Schaijk v 0 0 0 0 4 54 Joyce Worm 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 MIKS 8 10 4 22 Lane 30 YES 2 0 6 8
1 70 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 2 6 1 89 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0
2 58 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 2 6 2 99 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0
3 73 Jean Spreksel 2 2 0 4 3 70 Sander Verheyen 0 0 2 2
4 17 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2 4 30 Nicole Wijnen 2 0 2 4
Lane 31 BUITENKANT VOET 2 8 4 14 Lane 32 LUCKY DUCKS 8 2 6 16
1 36 Yuri Verhoeks 0 0 0 0 1 42 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6
2 41 Toine Megens 2 2 0 4 2 53 Frances Revell 0 0 2 2
3 26 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 2 4 3 48 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2
4 14 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 2 4 4 38 Benno Heida 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE 6 0 6 12 Lane 34 MIKKERS 4 10 4 18
1 44 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 2 4 1 99 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 0 2
2 14 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2 2 51 Bart Verberne 0 2 2 4
3 29 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0 3 44 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 2 2 4 22 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2017/2018 157,30 202,97 279 309 53 224 712 779 202 185 17
08 31-10 20:00 151,63 199,15 258 275 61 253 649 706 6 6 0
07 24-10 20:00 160,51 203,33 235 274 91 309 632 702 13 12 1

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 31-10 867
2. 06-MIKS 31-10 864
3. 05-MIKKERS 31-10 854
4. 10-YES 31-10 839
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 31-10 835
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 06-MIKS 31-10 2469
2. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 31-10 2464
3. 08-SOLID 31-10 2455
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 31-10 2429
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 31-10 2380
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 201 214 234 649 216,33
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 156 258 184 598 199,33
3. Peter Goossens 1207156 203 195 171 569 189,67
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 147 203 193 543 181,00
5. Janus Eliens 17795 179 194 170 543 181,00
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 173 161 190 524 174,67
7. Theo Gijzen 17612 175 171 170 516 172,00
8. Henk Relouw 1247913 164 178 171 513 171,00
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 152 172 176 500 166,67
10. Huub Schaijk v 505579 147 180 169 496 165,33
11. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 163 169 162 494 164,67
12. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 140 157 192 489 163,00
13. Paul Huetzen 1035126 161 179 138 478 159,33
14. Bart Verberne 18627 126 164 176 466 155,33
15. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 161 140 165 466 155,33
16. Danny Heida 1296302 183 127 149 459 153,00
17. Hans Rooij v 404306 132 181 142 455 151,67
18. Frans Lenders 242306 140 144 152 436 145,33
19. Toine Megens 1164805 139 137 155 431 143,67
20. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 124 168 136 428 142,67
21. Benno Heida 1056972 151 131 145 427 142,33
22. Luud Heijnen 551325 129 138 148 415 138,33
23. Roel Jager 1029428 146 121 146 413 137,67
24. Edwin Munne 1252518 136 140 122 398 132,67
25. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 139 108 136 383 127,67
26. Sander Verheyen 1326627 109 101 157 367 122,33
27. Jean Spreksel 417181 107 104 109 320 106,67
28. Fons Bont de 1327291 87 84 84 255 85,00
29. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 75 117 61 253 84,33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2017/2018 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 184 168 174 526 175,33
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 151 173 190 514 171,33
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 189 148 154 491 163,67
4. Joyce Worm 1225022 152 146 163 461 153,67
5. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 177 129 151 457 152,33
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 142 155 143 440 146,67
7. Frances Revell 1105930 123 122 190 435 145,00
8. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 128 146 142 416 138,67
9. Helma Geus de 1015001 123 152 141 416 138,67
10. Ria Antwerpen 734039 153 127 136 416 138,67
11. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 140 79 120 339 113,00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Albert Aalberts 31-10 275
2. Giordano Cardenas 31-10 253
3. Hans Rooij v 31-10 248
4. Danny Heida 31-10 231
5. Eric Glabbeek v 31-10 229
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Giordano Cardenas 31-10 706
2. Hans Rooij v 31-10 656
3. Albert Aalberts 31-10 649
4. Henk Relouw 31-10 645
5. Theo Gijzen 31-10 642
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Albert Aalberts 31-10 258
2. Giordano Cardenas 31-10 234
3 Eric Glabbeek v 31-10 203
3 Peter Goossens 31-10 203
5. Janus Eliens 31-10 194
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Giordano Cardenas 31-10 649
2. Albert Aalberts 31-10 598
3. Peter Goossens 31-10 569
4 Eric Glabbeek v 31-10 543
4 Janus Eliens 31-10 543
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Tomoko Aalberts 31-10 247
2. Frances Revell 31-10 243
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 31-10 233
4. Ineke Riemersma 31-10 229
5. Tonnie Lenssen 31-10 228
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Tomoko Aalberts 31-10 667
2. Tonnie Lenssen 31-10 658
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 31-10 629
4 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 31-10 623
4 Joyce Worm 31-10 623
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Frances Revell 31-10 190
1 Nicole Wijnen 31-10 190
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 31-10 189
4. Tonnie Lenssen 31-10 184
5. Tomoko Aalberts 31-10 177
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 31-10 526
2. Nicole Wijnen 31-10 514
3. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 31-10 491
4. Joyce Worm 31-10 461
5. Tomoko Aalberts 31-10 457
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.