Standings
Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20

Last Date and Hour Played 1/11 9:50 AM Next Date to Play 1/18 9:50 AM
Weeks Played 15 Week to Play 12
Regular Bowlers Exist 37 Substitute Bowlers Exist 0
Scratch Average 123.16

Teams Standings - Stage Three

Standing Stage Three
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 32-Cody Emary 9 140.0 1959 804 89.33 234 654
2. 25-Rodnie Valerio 9 138.0 1978 1783 198.11 293 708
3. 29-Connor Luu 9 135.0 1954 913 101.44 244 683
4. 31-Vincent Vidal 9 130.0 1919 614 68.22 221 649
5. 10-Johnny Howard 9 128.0 1952 1247 138.56 284 693
6. 22-Ciana Tran 9 123.5 1913 992 110.22 269 682
7. 23-Joshwa Cox 9 118.5 1891 1300 144.44 240 677
8. 11-Julie Bernier 9 112.5 1849 1396 155.11 228 625
9. 20-Matthew Ho 9 112.0 1849 1537 170.78 282 673
10. 19-Lance Cayco 9 110.5 1840 1708 189.78 261 643
11. 16-Hunter Rowsell 9 109.5 1871 743 82.56 241 711
12. 24-Riley Dickinson 9 109.5 1839 1251 139.00 217 621
13. 34-Adam Bounds 9 107.0 1852 637 70.78 253 648
14. 06-James McAlonen 9 104.5 1826 1064 118.22 230 624
15. 33-Jack Guay 9 104.5 1799 590 65.56 218 638
16. 07-Rachelle Ward 9 103.0 1817 1517 168.56 257 629
17. 03-Lillian Colborne 9 102.5 1805 1394 154.89 234 634
18. 01-Augusta Bockman 9 100.0 1824 1605 178.33 240 650
19. 35-Ethan Bounds 9 94.5 1805 539 59.89 229 638
20. 27-Calleigh Tran 9 93.0 1793 806 89.56 267 644
21. 05-Tommy Ho 9 93.0 1777 1678 186.44 233 657
22. 08-James Rothbauer 9 89.0 1778 1235 137.22 259 650
23. 36-Rebekka Babineau 9 88.0 1868 593 65.89 227 657
24. 12-Hannah McIntyre 9 86.0 1760 1376 152.89 231 588
25. 02-Ben McAlonen 9 85.0 1724 962 106.89 219 605
26. 28-Nicholas Knight 7 84.0 1375 680 97.14 237 610
27. 09-Justine Bryant 9 82.0 1731 1095 121.67 215 599
28. 30-Jackson McKinnon 9 77.0 1722 717 79.67 207 587
29. 17-Kyle Ward 9 70.0 1636 1555 172.78 242 578
30. 04-Ethan Bryant 9 64.5 1768 1423 158.11 250 628
31. 26-Sydney Erwin 9 59.0 1749 870 96.67 207 604
32. 21-Richard Babineau 9 58.5 1767 657 73.00 231 610
33. 13-Jalen Mah 9 52.0 1722 828 92.00 235 601
34. 18-Diego Mendez 6 25.0 1154 845 140.83 205 584
35. 15-Kaija Hawkins 6 20.0 1131 600 100.00 200 570
36 42-Maxwell Selby 6 0.0 1140 378 63.00 190 570
36 14-Kelsi Beauchamp 6 0.0 1140 1116 186.00 190 570
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Stage Two

Standing Stage Two
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 35-Ethan Bounds 18 270.0 3918 1281 71.17 250 675
2. 36-Rebekka Babineau 18 257.0 3871 1180 65.56 241 671
3. 03-Lillian Colborne 18 235.0 3909 2991 166.17 276 761
4. 07-Rachelle Ward 18 232.0 3833 3185 176.94 263 748
5. 12-Hannah McIntyre 18 223.0 3693 2907 161.50 253 649
6. 24-Riley Dickinson 18 217.0 3780 2520 140.00 254 716
7. 19-Lance Cayco 18 215.0 3758 3398 188.78 265 711
8. 09-Justine Bryant 18 214.0 3685 2410 133.89 259 642
9. 20-Matthew Ho 18 206.5 3675 2997 166.50 263 674
10. 13-Jalen Mah 18 206.5 3653 1856 103.11 256 656
11. 05-Tommy Ho 18 204.5 3610 3397 188.72 246 670
12. 11-Julie Bernier 18 200.5 3770 2774 154.11 271 681
13. 29-Connor Luu 18 200.5 3753 1575 87.50 244 692
14. 15-Kaija Hawkins 18 197.5 3687 2064 114.67 255 697
15. 23-Joshwa Cox 18 193.0 3564 2379 132.17 230 624
16. 25-Rodnie Valerio 18 191.5 3657 3213 178.50 250 648
17. 32-Cody Emary 18 185.5 3656 1310 72.78 237 634
18. 08-James Rothbauer 18 184.0 3573 2487 138.17 271 664
19. 21-Richard Babineau 18 183.5 3588 1368 76.00 228 620
20. 02-Ben McAlonen 18 179.5 3513 2085 115.83 236 651
21. 06-James McAlonen 18 178.0 3555 2049 113.83 230 628
22. 34-Adam Bounds 18 177.0 3598 1150 63.89 230 670
23. 01-Augusta Bockman 18 176.0 3535 3130 173.89 228 630
24. 10-Johnny Howard 18 170.5 3525 2115 117.50 225 628
25. 26-Sydney Erwin 18 170.0 3582 1830 101.67 229 636
26. 31-Vincent Vidal 18 167.0 3658 991 55.06 225 650
27. 33-Jack Guay 18 158.5 3533 1109 61.61 221 652
28. 16-Hunter Rowsell 18 158.0 3577 1306 72.56 226 639
29. 04-Ethan Bryant 18 153.5 3610 2893 160.72 275 724
30. 27-Calleigh Tran 18 151.0 3547 1600 88.89 217 630
31. 30-Jackson McKinnon 18 147.5 3616 1591 88.39 218 626
32. 17-Kyle Ward 18 142.5 3614 3413 189.61 234 669
33. 22-Ciana Tran 18 136.5 3495 1647 91.50 218 616
34. 42-Maxwell Selby 18 112.5 3559 1255 69.72 225 647
35. 18-Diego Mendez 18 112.5 3494 2600 144.44 231 614
36. 28-Nicholas Knight 18 86.0 3480 1752 97.33 240 619
37. 14-Kelsi Beauchamp 18 55.0 3440 3437 190.94 226 620
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Stage One

Standing Stage One
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Augusta Bockman 18 255.0 3709 3212 178.44 261 669
2. 25-Rodnie Valerio 18 248.5 3710 3118 173.22 253 682
3. 11-Julie Bernier 18 244.0 3676 2572 142.89 250 681
4. 15-Kaija Hawkins 18 242.5 3628 2007 111.50 242 644
5. 32-Cody Emary 18 221.0 3578 1213 67.39 242 678
6. 07-Rachelle Ward 18 219.5 3589 2814 156.33 259 699
7. 03-Lillian Colborne 18 211.5 3638 2512 139.56 234 655
8. 24-Riley Dickinson 18 209.0 3505 2339 129.94 241 623
9. 35-Ethan Bounds 18 208.5 3525 861 47.83 245 684
10. 09-Justine Bryant 18 207.5 3517 2303 127.94 231 623
11. 08-James Rothbauer 18 205.5 3522 2531 140.61 260 626
12. 05-Tommy Ho 18 204.0 3530 3446 191.44 245 646
13. 04-Ethan Bryant 18 199.0 3616 2861 158.94 261 674
14. 19-Lance Cayco 18 194.0 3510 3274 181.89 347 705
15. 06-James McAlonen 18 192.5 3514 2102 116.78 233 634
16. 29-Connor Luu 18 192.0 3158 1271 70.61 252 689
17. 22-Ciana Tran 18 190.5 3475 1785 99.17 235 631
18. 17-Kyle Ward 18 184.5 3702 3348 186.00 255 699
19. 12-Hannah McIntyre 18 183.5 3560 2735 151.94 242 688
20. 34-Adam Bounds 18 183.0 3401 1194 66.33 237 642
21. 26-Sydney Erwin 18 179.0 3395 1866 103.67 242 632
22. 27-Calleigh Tran 18 174.5 3403 1655 91.94 226 660
23. 20-Matthew Ho 18 173.0 3279 2919 162.17 242 604
24. 23-Joshwa Cox 18 171.0 3466 2381 132.28 248 635
25. 10-Johnny Howard 18 166.5 3455 2209 122.72 265 621
26. 14-Kelsi Beauchamp 12 145.0 2507 2507 208.92 289 724
27. 30-Jackson McKinnon 18 143.5 3375 1541 85.61 217 613
28. 33-Jack Guay 18 141.0 3434 1132 62.89 223 621
29. 36-Rebekka Babineau 15 140.0 2920 613 40.87 252 680
30. 16-Hunter Rowsell 18 137.0 3338 1239 68.83 227 607
31. 18-Diego Mendez 18 135.5 3353 2638 146.56 241 651
32. 28-Nicholas Knight 18 129.5 3394 1786 99.22 226 643
33. 13-Jalen Mah 18 127.0 3396 1696 94.22 218 598
34. 31-Vincent Vidal 18 120.0 3387 817 45.39 224 604
35. 42-Maxwell Selby 9 103.0 1733 615 68.33 221 634
36. 21-Richard Babineau 15 101.0 2779 1149 76.60 229 617
37. 02-Ben McAlonen 18 57.0 2409 1728 96.00 242 593
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/11 9:50 am

Position 1

Lane 1 Nicholas Knight 0 0 0 36 Lane 2 Ethan Bounds 0 0 0 32
Lane 3 Jackson McKinnon 0 0 0 26 Lane 4 Ben McAlonen 0 0 0 24
Lane 5 Cody Emary 0 0 0 48 Lane 6 Jack Guay 0 0 0 22
Lane 7 Lance Cayco 0 0 0 35 Lane 8 Tommy Ho 0 0 0 49
Lane 9 Rodnie Valerio 0 0 0 41 Lane 10 Joshwa Cox 0 0 0 39
Lane 11 James McAlonen 0 0 0 42 Lane 12 Ciana Tran 0 0 0 30

Position 2

Lane 1 Johnny Howard 0 0 0 37 Lane 2 Vincent Vidal 0 0 0 46
Lane 3 Rebekka Babineau 0 0 0 0 Lane 4 Connor Luu 0 0 0 50
Lane 5 James Rothbauer 0 0 0 23 Lane 6 Kyle Ward 0 0 0 21
Lane 7 Lillian Colborne 0 0 0 43 Lane 8 Diego Mendez 0 0 0 0
Lane 9 Matthew Ho 0 0 0 25 Lane 10 Riley Dickinson 0 0 0 38
Lane 11 Kaija Hawkins 0 0 0 0 Lane 12 Justine Bryant 0 0 0 28

Position 3

Lane 1 Julie Bernier 0 0 0 40 Lane 2 Calleigh Tran 0 0 0 44
Lane 3 Jalen Mah 0 0 0 33 Lane 4 Adam Bounds 0 0 0 45
Lane 5 Richard Babineau 0 0 0 0 Lane 6 Kelsi Beauchamp 0 0 0 0
Lane 7 Maxwell Selby 0 0 0 0 Lane 8 Sydney Erwin 0 0 0 34
Lane 9 Hunter Rowsell 0 0 0 27 Lane 10 Hannah McIntyre 0 0 0 30
Lane 11 Rachelle Ward 0 0 0 30 Lane 12 Augusta Bockman 0 0 0 47

Position 4

Lane 1 0 Lane 2 0
Lane 3 0 Lane 4 0
Lane 5 Ethan Bryant 0 0 0 0 Lane 6 0
Lane 7 0 Lane 8 0
Lane 9 0 Lane 10 0
Lane 11 0 Lane 12 0

Positions of the teams next week - week 1/18 9:50 am

Position 1

Lane 1 Joshwa Cox Lane 2 Johnny Howard
Lane 3 Kelsi Beauchamp Lane 4 Ethan Bounds
Lane 5 Lance Cayco Lane 6 Ciana Tran
Lane 7 Cody Emary Lane 8 Augusta Bockman
Lane 9 James Rothbauer Lane 10 Jack Guay
Lane 11 Riley Dickinson Lane 12 Sydney Erwin

Position 2

Lane 1 Hannah McIntyre Lane 2 Richard Babineau
Lane 3 Kyle Ward Lane 4 Kaija Hawkins
Lane 5 Adam Bounds Lane 6 Connor Luu
Lane 7 Nicholas Knight Lane 8 Vincent Vidal
Lane 9 Hunter Rowsell Lane 10 Rodnie Valerio
Lane 11 Lillian Colborne Lane 12 Jalen Mah

Position 3

Lane 1 Ben McAlonen Lane 2 Julie Bernier
Lane 3 Calleigh Tran Lane 4 Justine Bryant
Lane 5 Rebekka Babineau Lane 6 Jackson McKinnon
Lane 7 Diego Mendez Lane 8 Rachelle Ward
Lane 9 James McAlonen Lane 10 Ethan Bryant
Lane 11 Matthew Ho Lane 12 Tommy Ho

Position 4

Lane 1 Maxwell Selby Lane 2
Lane 3 Lane 4
Lane 5 Lane 6
Lane 7 Lane 8
Lane 9 Lane 10
Lane 11 Lane 12

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 123.16 200.34 289 347 19 32 724 761 92 64 28
15 1/11 9:50 AM 123.01 200.81 231 267 34 128 621 683 6 4 2
14 1/4 9:50 AM 123.26 201.67 214 259 23 146 598 693 5 4 1

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 19-Lance Cayco 9/7 347
2. 25-Rodnie Valerio 12/14 293
3. 14-Kelsi Beauchamp 9/28 289
4. 10-Johnny Howard 12/14 284
5. 20-Matthew Ho 12/14 282
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03-Lillian Colborne 11/30 761
2. 07-Rachelle Ward 10/26 748
3 04-Ethan Bryant 11/23 724
3 14-Kelsi Beauchamp 9/28 724
5. 24-Riley Dickinson 11/23 716
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Men - Bantam prep
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Connor Luu Connor Luu 39 209.31 3408 87.38 33 113 127 338
2. James McAlonen James McAlonen 42 198.21 4891 116.45 18 84 151 379
3. Jack Guay Jack Guay 36 196.00 2342 65.06 0 135 86 238
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Men - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Ethan Bounds Ethan Bounds 45 205.51 2681 59.58 0 141 100 229
2. Cody Emary Cody Emary 42 205.31 3144 74.86 0 126 105 273
3. Vincent Vidal Vincent Vidal 33 202.55 1924 58.30 0 142 77 217
4. James Rothbauer James Rothbauer 45 197.18 6253 138.96 2 62 209 478
5. Jalen Mah Jalen Mah 33 196.70 3314 100.42 14 100 155 328
6. Hunter Rowsell Hunter Rowsell 35 196.66 2633 75.23 21 125 113 327
7. Matthew Ho Matthew Ho 45 195.62 7453 165.62 30 35 246 604
8. Richard Babineau Richard Babineau 35 194.51 2692 76.91 12 124 108 269
9. Jackson McKinnon Jackson McKinnon 36 194.28 3135 87.08 28 113 114 296
10. Ben McAlonen Ben McAlonen 33 193.42 3755 113.79 26 87 154 417
11. Nicholas Knight Nicholas Knight 26 193.19 2624 100.92 0 100 143 352
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Men - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Riley Dickinson Riley Dickinson 45 202.76 6110 135.78 8 65 184 509
2. Maxwell Selby Maxwell Selby 16 200.13 1180 73.75 0 127 94 251
3. Johnny Howard Johnny Howard 42 199.10 5226 124.43 8 76 204 456
4. Joshwa Cox Joshwa Cox 42 198.83 5694 135.57 22 65 180 476
5. Tommy Ho Tommy Ho 45 198.16 8521 189.36 16 11 245 646
6. Adam Bounds Adam Bounds 45 196.69 2981 66.24 0 134 118 259
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Men - Intermediaire
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Ethan Bryant Ethan Bryant 35 202.69 5685 162.43 3 38 234 601
2. Lance Cayco Lance Cayco 45 202.40 8380 186.22 13 14 279 657
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Men - Intermediaire Senior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Rodnie Valerio Rodnie Valerio 42 208.93 7619 181.40 2 19 269 636
2. Kyle Ward Kyle Ward 33 202.18 6180 187.27 1 13 239 630
3. Diego Mendez Diego Mendez 27 196.67 4013 148.63 1 52 182 492
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Women - Bantam
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Rebekka Babineau Rebekka Babineau 36 208.86 2161 60.03 0 140 92 228
2. Kaija Hawkins Kaija Hawkins 42 201.17 4680 111.43 40 89 164 424
3. Ciana Tran Ciana Tran 42 197.93 4166 99.19 29 101 165 370
4. Calleigh Tran Calleigh Tran 41 194.71 3738 91.17 30 109 157 333
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Women - Junior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Lillian Colborne Lillian Colborne 42 209.10 6528 155.43 5 45 218 611
2. Justine Bryant Justine Bryant 45 198.51 5808 129.07 15 71 186 429
3. Sydney Erwin Sydney Erwin 39 194.51 4011 102.85 24 98 148 365
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Women - Intermediaire
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Augusta Bockman Augusta Bockman 44 201.77 7781 176.84 11 24 238 575
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Standing Let's Bowl Youth 2019/20 - Women - Intermediaire Senior
Pos. Name Player Team Games Hdp Avg. Scratch Avg. Diff. Hdp High G. High.S
1. Julie Bernier Julie Bernier 42 207.74 6334 150.81 1 50 214 510
2. Rachelle Ward Rachelle Ward 44 204.86 7346 166.95 1 34 224 631
3. Hannah McIntyre Hannah McIntyre 42 201.02 6604 157.24 -4 43 211 532
4. Kelsi Beauchamp Kelsi Beauchamp 21 197.00 4134 196.86 0 4 289 724
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Lance Cayco 9/7 279
2. Rodnie Valerio 12/14 269
3. Matthew Ho 12/14 246
4. Tommy Ho 9/7 245
5. Kyle Ward 10/5 239
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Lance Cayco 11/30 657
2. Tommy Ho 9/7 646
3. Rodnie Valerio 12/14 636
4. Kyle Ward 11/23 630
5. Matthew Ho 9/7 604
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kelsi Beauchamp 9/28 289
2. Augusta Bockman 10/5 238
3. Rachelle Ward 10/26 224
4. Lillian Colborne 10/19 218
5. Julie Bernier 11/9 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kelsi Beauchamp 9/28 724
2. Rachelle Ward 10/26 631
3. Lillian Colborne 11/30 611
4. Augusta Bockman 1/11 575
5. Hannah McIntyre 10/5 532
Standing sorted by high series.