STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

2/23 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 22.0 2361 2361 525.80 659 2361
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 18.0 2280 2280 551.32 604 2280
3. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 15.0 2183 2183 546.67 567 2183
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 13.0 2215 2215 538.05 574 2215
5. #01 SPARE US 12 10.0 2129 2129 521.91 583 2129
6. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 8.0 2147 2147 520.52 579 2147
7. #08 RAIDERS 12 5.0 2043 2043 530.64 582 2043
8. #03 ALI CATS 12 1.0 1998 1998 528.06 551 1998
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 2/23 659
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 2/23 604
3. #01 SPARE US 2/23 583
4. #08 RAIDERS 2/23 582
5. #07 RACK ATTACK 2/23 579
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 2/23 2361
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 2/23 2280
3. #04 SLAM DUNK 2/23 2215
4. #06 BOWL JOBS 2/23 2183
5. #07 RACK ATTACK 2/23 2147
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Anja Thomas 167 222 245 214 4.0 848
2. Cheryl Good 213 235 175 203 4.0 826
3. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 188 149 168 170 4.0 675
4. Michelle Taylor 187 225 226 254 3.0 892
5. Samantha Shanley 211 190 246 191 3.0 838
6. Ashley Shanley 179 210 206 224 3.0 819
7. Sarah Taylor 142 229 198 179 3.0 748
8. Annabelle Miranda 190 208 189 149 3.0 736
9. Marg Trimble 133 176 175 149 3.0 633
10. Sandra (Sas) Holland 256 161 188 166 2.0 771
11. Erin Newman 200 183 192 157 2.0 732
12. Sierra Guard 208 172 173 161 2.0 714
13. Cindy Northcott 135 176 211 158 2.0 680
14. Lee Anne Lunn 155 158 143 179 2.0 635
15. Tammy Lyon 2.0 0
16. Jessica Lee 233 207 206 222 1.0 868
17. Alison Doi 200 180 224 197 1.0 801
18. Julie Brace 234 156 170 211 1.0 771
19. Bev Craddock 169 188 162 160 1.0 679
20. Cathy Foskett 169 159 167 169 1.0 664
21. Sharon Cornacchia 139 133 146 139 1.0 557
22. Darlene Hendry 148 180 115 197 0.0 640
23. Dianne Bryson 114 148 138 157 0.0 557
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 2 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Penny Zerf 140 159 167 169 2.0 635
2. Rylee Poleon 190 138 117 192 0.0 637
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sandra (Sas) Holland 2/23 256
2. Michelle Taylor 2/23 254
3. Samantha Shanley 2/23 246
4. Anja Thomas 2/23 245
5. Cheryl Good 2/23 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Michelle Taylor 2/23 892
2. Jessica Lee 2/23 868
3. Anja Thomas 2/23 848
4. Samantha Shanley 2/23 838
5. Cheryl Good 2/23 826
Standing sorted by high series.