STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

1/12 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #03 ALI CATS 12 16.0 2251 2251 528.06 598 2251
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 15.0 2355 2355 551.32 627 2355
3. #08 RAIDERS 12 13.5 2035 2035 530.64 565 2035
4. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 12.5 2158 2158 525.80 612 2158
5. #01 SPARE US 12 10.5 2127 2127 521.91 583 2127
6. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 9.5 1894 1894 520.52 517 1894
7. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 8.0 2220 2220 546.67 590 2220
8. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 7.0 2199 2199 538.05 627 2199
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 #04 SLAM DUNK 1/12 627
1 #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 1/12 627
3. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 1/12 612
4. #03 ALI CATS 1/12 598
5. #06 BOWL JOBS 1/12 590
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 1/12 2355
2. #03 ALI CATS 1/12 2251
3. #06 BOWL JOBS 1/12 2220
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 1/12 2199
5. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 1/12 2158
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Ashley Shanley 236 244 263 285 4.0 1028
2. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 233 168 169 168 4.0 738
3. Michelle Taylor 237 195 212 205 3.0 849
4. Jessica Lee 193 203 205 217 3.0 818
5. Darlene Hendry 212 175 234 178 3.0 799
6. Erin Newman 193 201 221 153 3.0 768
7. Sarah Taylor 180 189 171 170 3.0 710
8. Dianne Bryson 156 214 138 177 3.0 685
9. Cathy Foskett 148 158 191 184 3.0 681
10. Anja Thomas 213 150 201 174 2.5 738
11. Annabelle Miranda 165 160 148 113 2.5 586
12. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 165 165 135 132 2.0 597
13. Sharon Cornacchia 141 117 167 152 2.0 577
14. Cindy Northcott 178 150 204 169 1.5 701
15. Lee Anne Lunn 165 134 142 152 1.5 593
16. Samantha Shanley 234 233 161 195 1.0 823
17. Alison Doi 173 151 200 243 1.0 767
18. Sierra Guard 178 194 216 171 1.0 759
19. Julie Brace 167 172 164 201 1.0 704
20. Tammy Lyon 158 192 148 146 1.0 644
21. Marg Trimble 140 133 206 143 1.0 622
22. Cheryl Good 1.0 0
23. Sandra (Sas) Holland 232 243 175 179 0.0 829
24. Bev Craddock 116 144 148 132 0.0 540
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 2 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Rylee Poleon 147 191 183 162 1.0 683
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ashley Shanley 1/12 285
2 Sandra (Sas) Holland 1/12 243
2 Alison Doi 1/12 243
4. Michelle Taylor 1/12 237
5 Samantha Shanley 1/12 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ashley Shanley 1/12 1028
2. Michelle Taylor 1/12 849
3. Sandra (Sas) Holland 1/12 829
4. Samantha Shanley 1/12 823
5. Jessica Lee 1/12 818
Standing sorted by high series.