STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

3/8 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 16.0 2207 2207 551.32 576 2207
2. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 16.0 2202 2202 538.05 565 2202
3. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 16.0 2164 2164 546.67 574 2164
4. #08 RAIDERS 12 12.0 2115 2115 530.64 555 2115
5. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 11.0 2123 2123 525.80 548 2123
6. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 7.0 2152 2152 520.52 631 2152
7. #03 ALI CATS 12 7.0 2143 2143 528.06 563 2143
8. #01 SPARE US 12 7.0 2085 2085 521.91 563 2085
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #07 RACK ATTACK 3/8 631
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 3/8 576
3. #06 BOWL JOBS 3/8 574
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 3/8 565
5 #01 SPARE US 3/8 563
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 3/8 2207
2. #04 SLAM DUNK 3/8 2202
3. #06 BOWL JOBS 3/8 2164
4. #07 RACK ATTACK 3/8 2152
5. #03 ALI CATS 3/8 2143
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Michelle Taylor 237 217 241 226 4.0 921
2. Jessica Lee 206 239 226 224 4.0 895
3. Alison Doi 227 219 224 183 4.0 853
4. Cheryl Good 201 199 191 216 4.0 807
5. Sarah Taylor 190 237 160 136 4.0 723
6. Lee Anne Lunn 165 159 189 190 4.0 703
7. Sierra Guard 180 201 166 205 3.0 752
8. Cathy Foskett 174 151 192 177 3.0 694
9. Dianne Bryson 139 167 150 160 3.0 616
10. Bev Craddock 136 156 169 145 3.0 606
11. Samantha Shanley 208 190 214 154 2.0 766
12. Anja Thomas 167 201 146 208 2.0 722
13. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 176 154 182 206 2.0 718
14. Julie Brace 160 194 181 159 2.0 694
15. Annabelle Miranda 172 183 240 189 1.0 784
16. Cindy Northcott 152 170 169 140 1.0 631
17. Marg Trimble 147 121 151 136 1.0 555
18. Tammy Lyon 1.0 0
19. Ashley Shanley 203 198 222 152 0.0 775
20. Erin Newman 159 222 222 159 0.0 762
21. Sandra (Sas) Holland 186 170 222 169 0.0 747
22. Darlene Hendry 197 167 151 159 0.0 674
23. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 143 157 162 173 0.0 635
24. Sharon Cornacchia 122 141 153 117 0.0 533
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 2 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Penny Zerf 172 160 145 148 1.0 625
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Michelle Taylor 3/8 241
2. Annabelle Miranda 3/8 240
3. Jessica Lee 3/8 239
4. Sarah Taylor 3/8 237
5. Alison Doi 3/8 227
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Michelle Taylor 3/8 921
2. Jessica Lee 3/8 895
3. Alison Doi 3/8 853
4. Cheryl Good 3/8 807
5. Annabelle Miranda 3/8 784
Standing sorted by high series.