STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

1/19 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 19.0 2180 2180 551.32 607 2180
2. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 18.0 2220 2220 538.05 595 2220
3. #03 ALI CATS 12 16.5 2224 2224 528.06 647 2224
4. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 14.0 2175 2175 546.67 565 2175
5. #08 RAIDERS 12 9.0 2036 2036 530.64 571 2036
6. #01 SPARE US 12 6.5 1965 1965 521.91 508 1965
7. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 5.0 2127 2127 525.80 558 2127
8. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 4.0 2086 2086 520.52 583 2086
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #03 ALI CATS 1/19 647
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 1/19 607
3. #04 SLAM DUNK 1/19 595
4. #07 RACK ATTACK 1/19 583
5. #08 RAIDERS 1/19 571
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #03 ALI CATS 1/19 2224
2. #04 SLAM DUNK 1/19 2220
3. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 1/19 2180
4. #06 BOWL JOBS 1/19 2175
5. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 1/19 2127
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Ashley Shanley 205 245 245 211 4.0 906
2. Annabelle Miranda 169 188 215 182 4.0 754
3. Cheryl Good 199 178 194 174 4.0 745
4. Jessica Lee 194 206 203 214 3.0 817
5. Julie Brace 269 133 199 201 3.0 802
6. Sierra Guard 183 189 181 247 3.0 800
7. Sarah Taylor 181 172 187 182 3.0 722
8. Cathy Foskett 167 188 153 153 3.0 661
9. Dianne Bryson 161 154 183 159 3.0 657
10. Darlene Hendry 131 212 167 225 2.5 735
11. Alison Doi 171 210 188 263 2.0 832
12. Michelle Taylor 201 183 199 172 2.0 755
13. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 147 165 163 159 2.0 634
14. Marg Trimble 163 170 136 134 2.0 603
15. Cindy Northcott 175 155 167 161 1.5 658
16. Sandra (Sas) Holland 217 203 183 189 1.0 792
17. Samantha Shanley 173 235 183 185 1.0 776
18. Anja Thomas 194 158 174 191 1.0 717
19. Lee Anne Lunn 152 179 150 173 1.0 654
20. Sharon Cornacchia 132 121 137 162 1.0 552
21. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 1.0 0
22. Erin Newman 184 190 190 143 0.0 707
23. Bev Craddock 137 160 178 150 0.0 625
24. Tammy Lyon 94 134 168 133 0.0 529
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 2 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Penny Zerf 150 138 179 113 1.0 580
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Julie Brace 1/19 269
2. Alison Doi 1/19 263
3. Sierra Guard 1/19 247
4. Ashley Shanley 1/19 245
5. Samantha Shanley 1/19 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ashley Shanley 1/19 906
2. Alison Doi 1/19 832
3. Jessica Lee 1/19 817
4. Julie Brace 1/19 802
5. Sierra Guard 1/19 800
Standing sorted by high series.