STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

12/8 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #03 ALI CATS 12 22.0 2243 2243 528.06 610 2243
2. #08 RAIDERS 12 15.0 2167 2167 530.64 563 2167
3. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 15.0 2060 2060 520.52 538 2060
4. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 13.0 2339 2339 551.32 652 2339
5. #01 SPARE US 12 10.0 2316 2316 521.91 607 2316
6. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 8.0 2030 2030 538.05 567 2030
7. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 8.0 1969 1969 525.80 528 1969
8. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 1.0 2034 2034 546.67 550 2034
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12/8 652
2. #03 ALI CATS 12/8 610
3. #01 SPARE US 12/8 607
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 12/8 567
5. #08 RAIDERS 12/8 563
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12/8 2339
2. #01 SPARE US 12/8 2316
3. #03 ALI CATS 12/8 2243
4. #08 RAIDERS 12/8 2167
5. #07 RACK ATTACK 12/8 2060
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Alison Doi 191 262 212 207 4.0 872
2. Samantha Shanley 212 188 155 213 4.0 768
3. Darlene Hendry 169 201 207 173 4.0 750
4. Bev Craddock 163 192 204 175 4.0 734
5. Tammy Lyon 164 206 168 181 4.0 719
6. Michelle Taylor 278 243 247 235 3.0 1003
7. Julie Brace 214 214 237 185 3.0 850
8. Cindy Northcott 199 190 209 210 3.0 808
9. Lee Anne Lunn 170 153 157 182 3.0 662
10. Dianne Bryson 190 147 137 147 3.0 621
11. Sierra Guard 170 138 199 191 2.0 698
12. Annabelle Miranda 172 147 190 157 2.0 666
13. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 179 172 160 144 2.0 655
14. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 139 165 136 172 2.0 612
15. Ashley Shanley 214 191 279 196 1.0 880
16. Jessica Lee 191 171 197 190 1.0 749
17. Cheryl Good 185 200 205 150 1.0 740
18. Marg Trimble 155 126 171 131 1.0 583
19. Sarah Taylor 1.0 0
20. Sandra (Sas) Holland 171 236 193 194 0.0 794
21. Cathy Foskett 164 179 194 139 0.0 676
22. Erin Newman 193 171 144 152 0.0 660
23. Anja Thomas 117 149 180 143 0.0 589
24. Sharon Cornacchia 130 134 121 120 0.0 505
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 1 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Rebecca Davis 145 135 161 123 1.0 564
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ashley Shanley 12/8 279
2. Michelle Taylor 12/8 278
3. Alison Doi 12/8 262
4. Julie Brace 12/8 237
5. Sandra (Sas) Holland 12/8 236
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Michelle Taylor 12/8 1003
2. Ashley Shanley 12/8 880
3. Alison Doi 12/8 872
4. Julie Brace 12/8 850
5. Cindy Northcott 12/8 808
Standing sorted by high series.