STAY HEALTHY EVERYONE !

P.R.
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 2
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 20.0 2195 2195 520.52 571 2195
2. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 16.0 2104 2104 538.05 576 2104
3. #03 ALI CATS 12 15.0 2128 2128 528.06 599 2128
4. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 13.5 2357 2357 551.32 619 2357
5. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 9.5 2346 2346 546.67 621 2346
6. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 8.0 2073 2073 525.80 568 2073
7. #08 RAIDERS 12 7.0 1995 1995 530.64 515 1995
8. #01 SPARE US 12 3.0 1955 1955 521.91 505 1955
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #06 BOWL JOBS 3/1 621
2. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 3/1 619
3. #03 ALI CATS 3/1 599
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 3/1 576
5. #07 RACK ATTACK 3/1 571
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 3/1 2357
2. #06 BOWL JOBS 3/1 2346
3. #07 RACK ATTACK 3/1 2195
4. #03 ALI CATS 3/1 2128
5. #04 SLAM DUNK 3/1 2104
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 2 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Bev Craddock 165 173 154 173 4.0 665
2. Ashley Shanley 226 193 223 247 3.0 889
3. Samantha Shanley 214 192 204 210 3.0 820
4. Sierra Guard 191 147 208 198 3.0 744
5. Dianne Bryson 148 154 224 179 3.0 705
6. Annabelle Miranda 3.0 0
7. Sarah Taylor 135 214 173 207 2.5 729
8. Cheryl Good 226 159 194 245 2.0 824
9. Cathy Foskett 181 204 203 204 2.0 792
10. Jessica Lee 192 180 205 207 2.0 784
11. Julie Brace 212 210 181 177 2.0 780
12. Michelle Taylor 170 171 218 208 2.0 767
13. Erin Newman 179 184 214 171 2.0 748
14. Darlene Hendry 152 189 191 139 2.0 671
15. Anja Thomas 166 139 180 176 2.0 661
16. Lee Anne Lunn 119 150 155 157 2.0 581
17. Marg Trimble 148 131 163 134 2.0 576
18. Tammy Lyon 1.5 0
19. Sandra (Sas) Holland 204 186 245 190 1.0 825
20. Alison Doi 176 195 184 197 1.0 752
21. Cindy Northcott 179 144 154 152 1.0 629
22. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 149 150 184 109 1.0 592
23. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 1.0 0
24. Sharon Cornacchia 148 147 133 131 0.0 559
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Standing SECTION 2 - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Rylee Poleon 173 208 203 198 3.0 782
2. Penny Zerf 165 179 173 127 1.5 644
3. Jane Lashbrook 170 155 161 148 1.0 634
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ashley Shanley 3/1 247
2 Sandra (Sas) Holland 3/1 245
2 Cheryl Good 3/1 245
4. Dianne Bryson 3/1 224
5. Michelle Taylor 3/1 218
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ashley Shanley 3/1 889
2. Sandra (Sas) Holland 3/1 825
3. Cheryl Good 3/1 824
4. Samantha Shanley 3/1 820
5. Cathy Foskett 3/1 792
Standing sorted by high series.