11/3 9:00 AM
LADIES CLASSIC 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing SECTION 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High G. High.S
1. #04 SLAM DUNK 12 17.0 2076 2076 523.19 549 2076
2. #06 BOWL JOBS 12 16.0 2242 2242 531.60 582 2242
3. #08 RAIDERS 12 16.0 2139 2139 528.98 575 2139
4. #03 ALI CATS 12 15.0 2096 2096 517.71 558 2096
5. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 12 8.0 2041 2041 534.71 618 2041
6. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 12 7.0 2052 2052 515.41 548 2052
7. #01 SPARE US 12 7.0 2041 2041 524.14 582 2041
8. #07 RACK ATTACK 12 6.0 1970 1970 513.96 520 1970
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+bns+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. #05 SPLITZ HAPPEN 11/3 618
2 #01 SPARE US 11/3 582
2 #06 BOWL JOBS 11/3 582
4. #08 RAIDERS 11/3 575
5. #03 ALI CATS 11/3 558
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. #06 BOWL JOBS 11/3 2242
2. #08 RAIDERS 11/3 2139
3. #03 ALI CATS 11/3 2096
4. #04 SLAM DUNK 11/3 2076
5. #02 WHO GIVES A SPLIT 11/3 2052
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing SECTION 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Points Scratch
1. Darlene Hendry 196 168 207 199 4.0 770
2. Sandra (Sas) Holland 279 226 210 174 3.0 889
3. Ashley Shanley 149 223 268 181 3.0 821
4. Sierra Guard 171 181 190 178 3.0 720
5. Valerie Makeeff-Cooper 166 171 185 180 3.0 702
6. Dianne Bryson 144 149 135 154 3.0 582
7. Julie Brace 184 264 223 181 2.0 852
8. Jessica Lee 233 172 235 189 2.0 829
9. Samantha Shanley 195 204 195 189 2.0 783
10. Erin Newman 158 192 168 238 2.0 756
11. Cathy Foskett 170 171 180 215 2.0 736
12. Cindy Northcott 172 219 146 161 2.0 698
13. Sarah Taylor 133 167 158 159 2.0 617
14. Sharon Cornacchia 127 169 179 124 2.0 599
15. Lee Anne Lunn 131 136 167 151 2.0 585
16. Samantha Bryan-Hayes 129 141 182 130 2.0 582
17. Marg Trimble 131 110 124 162 2.0 527
18 Michelle Taylor 172 194 185 193 1.0 744
18 Alison Doi 144 189 216 195 1.0 744
20. Anja Thomas 178 166 171 172 1.0 687
21. Bev Craddock 169 182 146 133 1.0 630
22. Tammy Lyon 140 131 164 116 1.0 551
23. Cheryl Good 172 166 186 145 0.0 669
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sandra (Sas) Holland 11/3 279
2. Ashley Shanley 11/3 268
3. Julie Brace 11/3 264
4. Erin Newman 11/3 238
5. Jessica Lee 11/3 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sandra (Sas) Holland 11/3 889
2. Julie Brace 11/3 852
3. Jessica Lee 11/3 829
4. Ashley Shanley 11/3 821
5. Samantha Shanley 11/3 783
Standing sorted by high series.