10/1 12:00 PM
LACHUTE LADIES 2019-20

Teams Standings

Standing Section 1
Pos. Name Points Total Scratch High GH High.SH High G. High.S
1. 01-Team 01 0.0 2124 1512 748 2124 544 1512
2. 04-Team 04 0.0 2107 1333 734 2107 476 1333
3. 02-Team 02 0.0 1986 1401 700 1986 505 1401
4. 03-Team 03 0.0 1980 1428 705 1980 521 1428
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Team 01 10/1 748
2. 04-Team 04 10/1 734
3. 03-Team 03 10/1 705
4. 02-Team 02 10/1 700
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Team 01 10/1 2124
2. 04-Team 04 10/1 2107
3. 02-Team 02 10/1 1986
4. 03-Team 03 10/1 1980
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Section 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Avg. Hdp Scratch Games High G. High.S High GH High.SH Progress Total
1. Sharyn Mavrides 122 151 133 135.33 53 406 3 151 406 204 565 0.00 565
2. Rosemary Chabot 162 141 170 157.67 30 473 3 170 473 197 554 0.00 554
3. Janet Shatilla 116 140 146 134.00 53 402 3 146 402 195 549 0.00 549
4. Nadine Gut 104 97 132 111.00 64 333 3 132 333 203 546 0.00 546
5. Carolyn Belec 122 114 132 122.67 52 368 3 132 368 180 512 0.00 512
6. Beverley Morin 145 103 121 123.00 65 369 3 145 369 192 510 0.00 510
7. Sandra Khoury 77 96 96 89.67 69 269 3 96 269 176 509 0.00 509
8. Joyce Smith 164 121 114 133.00 35 399 3 164 399 199 504 0.00 504
9. Denise Jolicoeur 112 114 125 117.00 50 351 3 125 351 175 501 0.00 501
10. Christine Imbleau 84 130 116 110.00 65 330 3 130 330 187 501 0.00 501
11. Lorraine Schetagne 119 115 150 128.00 40 384 3 150 384 186 492 0.00 492
12. Eleanor Massi 72 122 82 92.00 69 276 3 122 276 193 489 0.00 489
13. Sylvia Machan 101 135 133 123.00 52 369 3 135 369 174 486 0.00 486
14. Gail Gendron 100 92 117 103.00 59 309 3 117 309 169 465 0.00 465
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sharyn Mavrides 10/1 204
2. Nadine Gut 10/1 203
3. Joyce Smith 10/1 199
4. Rosemary Chabot 10/1 197
5. Janet Shatilla 10/1 195
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sharyn Mavrides 10/1 565
2. Rosemary Chabot 10/1 554
3. Janet Shatilla 10/1 549
4. Nadine Gut 10/1 546
5. Carolyn Belec 10/1 512
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Rosemary Chabot 10/1 170
2. Joyce Smith 10/1 164
3. Sharyn Mavrides 10/1 151
4. Lorraine Schetagne 10/1 150
5. Janet Shatilla 10/1 146
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Rosemary Chabot 10/1 473
2. Sharyn Mavrides 10/1 406
3. Janet Shatilla 10/1 402
4. Joyce Smith 10/1 399
5. Lorraine Schetagne 10/1 384
Standing sorted by high series.