Standings
Beaver Hall

Last Date and Hour Played 1/20 5:45 PM Next Date to Play 1/27 5:45 PM
Weeks Played 18 Week to Play 14
Regular Bowlers Exist 31 Substitute Bowlers Exist 0
Scratch Average 155.41

Teams Standings - Saison

Standing Saison
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-Team 03 - WANNABEES 234 38146 38146 163.02 923 2506
2. 05-Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 219 35282 35282 161.11 816 2379
3. 01-Team 01 - BELMONT 213 33748 33748 158.44 749 2136
4. 06-Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 213 32763 32763 153.82 727 2097
5. 02-Team 02 - DERELICTS 207 30967 30967 149.60 670 1923
6. 04-Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 210 30507 30507 145.27 688 2006
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Positions of the teams next week - week 1/27 5:45 pm

Lane 37 Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL Lane 38 Team 02 - DERELICTS
Lane 39 Team 01 - BELMONT Lane 40 Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES
Lane 41 Team 03 - WANNABEES Lane 42 Team 06 - THE DRAGONS

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Beaver Hall 155.41 155.41 247 247 80 299 676 676 100 97 3
18 1/20 5:45 PM 153.81 153.81 247 247 97 308 609 609 7 6 1
17 1/13 5:45 PM 164.35 164.35 237 237 100 347 589 589 11 9 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 03-Team 03 - WANNABEES 1/13 923
2. 05-Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 11/11 816
3. 01-Team 01 - BELMONT 12/9 749
4. 06-Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 1/20 727
5. 04-Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 1/6 688
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 03-Team 03 - WANNABEES 1/13 2506
2. 05-Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 11/11 2379
3. 01-Team 01 - BELMONT 12/9 2136
4. 06-Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 1/13 2097
5. 04-Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 1/6 2006
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Beaver Hall - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Steve Kaluta Team 03 - WANNABEES 51 191.69 9776 -7 247 676
2. Jacques Milmore Team 01 - BELMONT 54 189.74 10246 -7 247 655
3. Pierre Cote Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 33 182.12 6010 3 226 609
4. Robert Lum Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 51 176.75 9014 -6 216 609
5. Daniel Rheaume Team 02 - DERELICTS 54 176.57 9535 -1 234 599
6. Joe Mazur Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 36 173.06 6230 12 213 617
7. Mario Lefebvre Team 03 - WANNABEES 45 168.58 7586 -5 209 576
8. Peter Masi Team 01 - BELMONT 54 167.15 9026 -9 202 558
9. Yves Girard Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 45 166.27 7482 -5 219 581
10. Jeffrey Lem Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 48 165.94 7965 -6 219 588
11. Bernie 3 165.00 495 0 176 495
12. Gary Black Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 45 158.96 7153 0 225 565
13. Joe Ekiert Team 03 - WANNABEES 51 156.00 7956 -14 206 539
14. Bernie Sowinski Team 03 - WANNABEES 48 155.77 7477 -4 237 551
15. Ron Tooren Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 54 153.19 8272 -3 212 589
16. Vincent Gaspari Team 01 - BELMONT 51 149.92 7646 -8 216 521
17. Sean Glenane Team 02 - DERELICTS 54 149.30 8062 8 190 570
18. Arnold Greschner Team 02 - DERELICTS 51 146.27 7460 1 202 498
19. Earl Hawke Team 05 - QUILLEURS BEES 45 143.38 6452 -2 192 482
20. Sue 3 133.00 399 0 142 399
21. Lorne Stackhouse Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 9 125.78 1132 -13 163 413
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Beaver Hall - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Diff. High G. High.S
1. Millie Lum Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 39 147.97 5771 -6 191 513
2. Boo Beaudry Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 51 144.98 7394 -4 201 567
3. Claudia Waschenko Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 54 144.07 7780 -1 215 486
4. Monique Beaudry Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 51 144.04 7346 -1 189 526
5. Diane Godin Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 30 143.20 4296 -6 175 493
6. Sue Tremblay Team 03 - WANNABEES 39 137.21 5351 -2 175 461
7. Joan Ekiert Team 01 - BELMONT 54 126.48 6830 -9 162 445
8. Elizabeth Clark Team 02 - DERELICTS 48 123.13 5910 0 164 458
9. Mary Pshyk Team 04 - ANGELS & THE DEVIL 42 120.52 5062 1 172 430
10. Judy Lum Team 06 - THE DRAGONS 3 99.67 299 2 114 299
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Jacques Milmore 1/20 247
1 Steve Kaluta 1/20 247
3. Bernie Sowinski 1/13 237
4. Daniel Rheaume 9/9 234
5. Pierre Cote 10/21 226
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Steve Kaluta 10/7 676
2. Jacques Milmore 12/9 655
3. Joe Mazur 9/9 617
4 Robert Lum 1/20 609
4 Pierre Cote 10/21 609
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Claudia Waschenko 1/20 215
2. Boo Beaudry 1/13 201
3. Millie Lum 1/13 191
4. Monique Beaudry 11/11 189
5 Diane Godin 9/23 175
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Boo Beaudry 9/9 567
2. Monique Beaudry 1/6 526
3. Millie Lum 1/13 513
4. Diane Godin 9/16 493
5. Claudia Waschenko 1/20 486
Standing sorted by high series.