Charmers
02-04 12:45 PM
Kennedy Bowl
All Standings
Team List
Bowlers List
Calendar
02-04 12:45 PM
Charmers
Teams Standings
Standing 2nd Section
Pos.
Name
Games
Points
Total
Scratch
Avg.
High GH
High.SH
1.
09 - Dangerous Dames
9
7.0
1618
1054
337.00
553
1618
2.
10 - Nobody Home
9
7.0
1575
1575
525.00
525
1575
3.
03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split
9
7.0
1574
1115
376.00
531
1574
4.
04 - Hall of Framers
9
5.0
1548
1014
349.00
535
1548
5.
01 - Alley Oops
9
4.0
1626
1095
350.00
560
1626
6.
06 - Ten Pin Wizards
9
3.0
1627
1117
360.00
584
1627
7.
08 - Lucky Strikes
9
2.0
1533
993
345.00
524
1533
8.
02 - Ball Busters
9
0.0
1597
1174
384.00
552
1597
9.
05 - Gutter Gang
9
0.0
1510
1108
393.00
524
1510
10.
07 - Bowlieve it or Not
9
0.0
1459
961
358.00
499
1459
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.
Team High Games and Series
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
06 - Ten Pin Wizards
02-04
584
2.
01 - Alley Oops
02-04
560
3.
09 - Dangerous Dames
02-04
553
4.
02 - Ball Busters
02-04
552
5.
04 - Hall of Framers
02-04
535
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
06 - Ten Pin Wizards
02-04
1627
2.
01 - Alley Oops
02-04
1626
3.
09 - Dangerous Dames
02-04
1618
4.
02 - Ball Busters
02-04
1597
5.
10 - Nobody Home
02-04
1575
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
10 - Nobody Home
02-04
525
2.
06 - Ten Pin Wizards
02-04
414
3.
02 - Ball Busters
02-04
411
4.
05 - Gutter Gang
02-04
390
5.
01 - Alley Oops
02-04
383
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
10 - Nobody Home
02-04
1575
2.
02 - Ball Busters
02-04
1174
3.
06 - Ten Pin Wizards
02-04
1117
4.
03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split
02-04
1115
5.
05 - Gutter Gang
02-04
1108
Standing sorted by high series.
Singles Standings
Standing 2nd Section - Women
Pos.
Name
P1
P2
P3
Scratch
Hdp
Total
1.
Lynne Clarke
174
146
179
499
111
610
2.
Mary Raimondo
122
169
105
396
192
588
3.
Carroll Chilton
148
115
136
399
168
567
4.
Betsy Kerr
143
119
151
413
144
557
5.
Barb Adamson
137
121
129
387
165
552
6.
Kay Bennett
160
139
118
417
114
531
7.
Joy Hawthorne
118
110
120
348
180
528
8.
Raymie Cousins
109
125
97
331
195
526
9.
Ruth Bennett
103
103
103
309
216
525
10.
Heather Suma
132
113
116
361
159
520
11.
Kelly Blain
123
137
137
397
117
514
12.
Sandra Smith
103
134
115
352
162
514
13.
Sharon Press
98
118
140
356
153
509
14.
Gloria Kroher
104
111
97
312
180
492
15.
Doreen Taylor
89
71
80
240
252
492
16.
Carol Dolson
145
127
132
404
87
491
17.
Marg Thomas
98
88
101
287
204
491
18.
Pauline Lewis
85
98
104
287
201
488
19.
Kathy Lewis
101
104
116
321
159
480
20.
Sandra Gaskins
104
138
140
382
60
442
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.
Single High Games and Series - Women
High Game Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High GH
1.
Mary Raimondo
02-04
233
2.
Lynne Clarke
02-04
216
3.
Carroll Chilton
02-04
204
4.
Betsy Kerr
02-04
199
5.
Kay Bennett
02-04
198
Standing sorted by high game handicap.
High Series Handicap
Pos.
Name
Date
High.SH
1.
Lynne Clarke
02-04
610
2.
Mary Raimondo
02-04
588
3.
Carroll Chilton
02-04
567
4.
Betsy Kerr
02-04
557
5.
Barb Adamson
02-04
552
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).
High Game Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High G.
1.
Lynne Clarke
02-04
179
2.
Mary Raimondo
02-04
169
3.
Kay Bennett
02-04
160
4.
Betsy Kerr
02-04
151
5.
Carroll Chilton
02-04
148
Standing sorted by high game.
High Series Scratch
Pos.
Name
Date
High.S
1.
Lynne Clarke
02-04
499
2.
Kay Bennett
02-04
417
3.
Betsy Kerr
02-04
413
4.
Carol Dolson
02-04
404
5.
Carroll Chilton
02-04
399
Standing sorted by high series.