11-12 12:45 PM
Charmers

Teams Standings

Standing 1st Section
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05 - Gutter Gang 9 7.0 1711 1273 389.00 593 1711
2. 10 - Nobody Home 9 7.0 1575 1575 525.00 525 1575
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 9 5.0 1620 1149 370.00 552 1620
4. 01 - Alley Oops 9 5.0 1593 1059 347.00 541 1593
5. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 9 5.0 1567 1063 355.00 549 1567
6. 04 - Hall of Framers 9 2.0 1596 1044 341.00 555 1596
7. 02 - Ball Busters 9 2.0 1581 1143 387.00 540 1581
8. 08 - Lucky Strikes 9 2.0 1523 968 339.00 533 1523
9. 06 - Ten Pin Wizards 9 0.0 1594 1045 351.00 547 1594
10. 09 - Dangerous Dames 9 0.0 1498 943 335.00 522 1498
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05 - Gutter Gang 11-12 593
2. 04 - Hall of Framers 11-12 555
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 11-12 552
4. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 11-12 549
5. 06 - Ten Pin Wizards 11-12 547
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 05 - Gutter Gang 11-12 1711
2. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 11-12 1620
3. 04 - Hall of Framers 11-12 1596
4. 06 - Ten Pin Wizards 11-12 1594
5. 01 - Alley Oops 11-12 1593
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 10 - Nobody Home 11-12 525
2. 05 - Gutter Gang 11-12 447
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 11-12 395
4. 02 - Ball Busters 11-12 394
5. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 11-12 381
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 10 - Nobody Home 11-12 1575
2. 05 - Gutter Gang 11-12 1273
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 11-12 1149
4. 02 - Ball Busters 11-12 1143
5. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 11-12 1063
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing 1st Section - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Kay Bennett 173 145 181 499 138 637
2. Marg Thomas 122 111 131 364 213 577
3. Carolyn Mayea 107 101 108 316 249 565
4. Sandra Smith 123 157 115 395 168 563
5. Mary Raimondo 121 113 117 351 207 558
6. Sandra Gaskins 180 133 174 487 69 556
7. Betsy Kerr 147 114 137 398 153 551
8. Carol Dolson 168 140 148 456 93 549
9. Gloria Kroher 109 146 98 353 183 536
10. Faye Wadsworth 129 135 134 398 135 533
11. Heather Suma 123 125 118 366 165 531
12. Joan Hall 154 132 140 426 99 525
13. Elsie Trethewey 95 95 95 285 240 525
14. Joy Hawthorne 101 124 107 332 192 524
15. Lynne Clarke 125 178 95 398 120 518
16. Joan Downes 115 90 117 322 192 514
17. Susan Bach 124 100 83 307 207 514
18. Sharon Press 126 119 119 364 144 508
19. Diane Tortolo 110 96 100 306 195 501
20. Ruth Bennett 116 74 107 297 201 498
21. Doreen Taylor 85 79 90 254 243 497
22. Kathy Lewis 123 97 109 329 156 485
23. Raymie Cousins 109 85 89 283 189 472
24. Kelly Blain 114 125 139 378 93 471
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Kay Bennett 11-12 227
2. Lynne Clarke 11-12 218
3. Sandra Smith 11-12 213
4. Gloria Kroher 11-12 207
5. Sandra Gaskins 11-12 203
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kay Bennett 11-12 637
2. Marg Thomas 11-12 577
3. Carolyn Mayea 11-12 565
4. Sandra Smith 11-12 563
5. Mary Raimondo 11-12 558
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kay Bennett 11-12 181
2. Sandra Gaskins 11-12 180
3. Lynne Clarke 11-12 178
4. Carol Dolson 11-12 168
5. Sandra Smith 11-12 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kay Bennett 11-12 499
2. Sandra Gaskins 11-12 487
3. Carol Dolson 11-12 456
4. Joan Hall 11-12 426
5 Lynne Clarke 11-12 398
Standing sorted by high series.