10-22 12:45 PM
Charmers

Teams Standings

Standing 1st Section
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05 - Gutter Gang 9 7.0 1650 1200 387.00 598 1650
2. 04 - Hall of Framers 9 7.0 1644 1071 342.00 570 1644
3. 08 - Lucky Strikes 9 7.0 1566 1011 336.00 549 1566
4. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 9 5.0 1657 1156 370.00 581 1657
5. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 9 5.0 1626 1092 354.00 567 1626
6. 10 - Nobody Home 9 2.0 1575 1575 525.00 525 1575
7. 09 - Dangerous Dames 9 2.0 1574 1043 334.00 539 1574
8. 01 - Alley Oops 9 0.0 1528 1009 348.00 533 1528
9. 06 - Ten Pin Wizards 9 0.0 1464 930 350.00 502 1464
10. 02 - Ball Busters 9 0.0 1441 1033 385.00 511 1441
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05 - Gutter Gang 10-22 598
2. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 10-22 581
3. 04 - Hall of Framers 10-22 570
4. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 10-22 567
5. 08 - Lucky Strikes 10-22 549
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 10-22 1657
2. 05 - Gutter Gang 10-22 1650
3. 04 - Hall of Framers 10-22 1644
4. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 10-22 1626
5. 10 - Nobody Home 10-22 1575
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 10 - Nobody Home 10-22 525
2. 05 - Gutter Gang 10-22 448
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 10-22 414
4. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 10-22 389
5. 04 - Hall of Framers 10-22 379
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 10 - Nobody Home 10-22 1575
2. 05 - Gutter Gang 10-22 1200
3. 03 - 2 Ligit 2 Split 10-22 1156
4. 07 - Bowlieve it or Not 10-22 1092
5. 04 - Hall of Framers 10-22 1071
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing 1st Section - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Elsie Trethewey 138 104 120 362 252 614
2. Pauline Lewis 132 124 110 366 216 582
3. Betsy Kerr 145 149 125 419 162 581
4. Carroll Chilton 125 145 134 404 165 569
5. Sandra Gaskins 187 157 153 497 69 566
6. Gloria Kroher 128 114 99 341 207 548
7. Kay Bennett 152 122 120 394 150 544
8. Joan Downes 115 111 108 334 201 535
9. Kathy Lewis 107 135 132 374 159 533
10. Sandra Smith 128 129 101 358 174 532
11. Faye Wadsworth 141 130 125 396 132 528
12. Carol Dolson 164 112 164 440 84 524
13. Carolyn Mayea 69 86 112 267 255 522
14. Lynne Clarke 117 129 154 400 117 517
15. Susan Bach 88 117 96 301 207 508
16. Sharon Press 113 115 123 351 147 498
17. Joan Hall 115 149 146 410 87 497
18. Kelly Blain 125 150 135 410 78 488
19. Heather Suma 82 115 134 331 156 487
20. Ruth Bennett 101 94 102 297 189 486
21. Raymie Cousins 90 93 114 297 183 480
22. Barb Adamson 90 111 91 292 165 457
23. Mary Raimondo 88 88 77 253 201 454
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Elsie Trethewey 10-22 222
2. Sandra Gaskins 10-22 210
3. Pauline Lewis 10-22 204
4. Betsy Kerr 10-22 203
5. Kay Bennett 10-22 202
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Elsie Trethewey 10-22 614
2. Pauline Lewis 10-22 582
3. Betsy Kerr 10-22 581
4. Carroll Chilton 10-22 569
5. Sandra Gaskins 10-22 566
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sandra Gaskins 10-22 187
2. Carol Dolson 10-22 164
3. Lynne Clarke 10-22 154
4. Kay Bennett 10-22 152
5. Kelly Blain 10-22 150
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sandra Gaskins 10-22 497
2. Carol Dolson 10-22 440
3. Betsy Kerr 10-22 419
4 Joan Hall 10-22 410
4 Kelly Blain 10-22 410
Standing sorted by high series.