eindeseizoen 2014
Player Tegenbosch Machiela
Player's informations and statistics
| Player team |
team 02 |
| Gender |
Men |
Category |
(Unknown) |
| Player type |
(Automatic) |
Licence type |
(Unknown) |
| Country |
Netherlands |
Country code |
NLD |
| Hand play |
(Unknown) |
Youth |
No |
| Grade |
Automatic |
Total scratch pins |
1160 |
| Handicap ( or bonus ) only |
24 |
Scratch+ handicap ( or bonus )+bonus total |
1184 |
| Bonus play only total |
0 |
Number of games |
6 |
| Number of serie |
1 |
Scratch average |
193,33 |
| Average handicap |
197,33 |
Earned points (A) |
0,0 |
| Lost points (A) |
0,0 |
High game scratch (with info. ) |
236 - L |
| High game handicap ( with info. ) |
240 - L |
High serie |
1160 |
| High series handicap ( or bonus ) |
1184 |
Best series by lane scratch |
236 |
| Best series by lane handicap ( or bonus ) |
240 |
Lowest game scratch ( with info. ) |
162 - L |
| Lowest series scratch |
1160 |
Game amplitude scratch |
74 |
| Game amplitude handicap ( or bonus ) |
74 |
Serie amplitude scratch |
74 |
| Serie amplitude handicap ( or bonus ) |
74 |
First date/hour played |
11-6 19:00 |
| Last date/hour played |
11-6 19:00 |
List of positions |
2 |
| List of lanes |
19,30-34 |
Set of series
| Pos. |
Date |
Lane |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Avg. |
Sum Avg. |
Scratch |
Total |
| 1 |
11-6 19:00 |
30 |
169 |
17831 |
23632 |
19133 |
22434 |
16219 |
193,33 |
- |
1160 |
1184 |
Frames statistics
| Games with frames |
6 |
Games without frames |
0 |
% games with frames |
100.00 |
| Complete frames |
66 |
Incomplete frames |
1 |
Open frames |
5 |
| Spares |
29 |
Close spares |
14 |
% close spares |
48.28 |
| Easy spares |
19 |
Spares not closed |
7 |
% Easy spares |
63.16 |
| Avegare first bool |
7.77 |
Average first bool + Strike |
9.00 |
Best first bool |
8 |
| Strikes |
37 |
Close frames |
51 |
% close frame |
70.83 |
| Close frame/game |
8.50 |
Strikes/game |
6.17 |
Close spares/game |
2.33 |
| Strikes in row |
6x2,2x3,1x4,1x7 |
| First bowl |
Split first bowl + Wash out |
| First bowl |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Lossed |
% closed |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash out |
% Split |
Closed |
% closed |
| Spare at 9 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
75.00 |
0.33 |
|
| Spare at 8 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
36.36 |
0.50 |
5 |
0 |
45.45 |
1 |
20.00 |
| Spare at 7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
1 |
50.00 |
| Spare at 6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Spare at 4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
| Total |
30 |
14 |
15 |
1 |
48.28 |
1.00 |
10 |
1 |
36.67 |
2 |
18.18 |
Pin statistics
|
Pins lost with first ball |
|
Pins lost with second ball |
|
Pin lost open 9 |
|
Pins lost open 8 |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
|
1(2) |
|
|
1(5) |
|
1(1) |
1(4) |
|
2(3) |
|
6 |
1 |
10 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
0(1) |
|
0(1) |
|
1(1) |
0(1) |
3(3) |
|
10 |
7 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1(5) |
0(3) |
|
4 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
0(1) |
XX(YY) : XX represents the number of pins lossed on ball 2, YY represents the number of pins missed on ball 1.\n
Lane statistics and positions
Statistics by lane
| Lane |
Games |
Scratch Avg. |
Hdp avg. |
Low |
+High |
Scores |
Hdp |
Total |
| 19 |
1 |
162.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
4 |
166 |
| 30 |
1 |
169.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
4 |
173 |
| 31 |
1 |
178.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
4 |
182 |
| 32 |
1 |
236.00 |
240.00 |
- |
- |
236 |
4 |
240 |
| 31-32 |
2 |
207.00 |
211.00 |
178 |
236 |
414 |
8 |
422 |
| 33 |
1 |
191.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
4 |
195 |
| 34 |
1 |
224.00 |
228.00 |
- |
- |
224 |
4 |
228 |
| 33-34 |
2 |
207.50 |
211.50 |
191 |
224 |
415 |
8 |
423 |
Games statistics
| # |
Lane |
Game |
Avg. |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spares |
Closed |
9 pins |
Closed |
Splits |
Pins <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spares |
% 9 pins |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
| 1 |
30 |
169 |
169,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
45% |
33% |
100% |
82% |
92% |
18% |
| 2 |
31 |
178 |
173,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
73% |
92% |
18% |
| 3 |
32 |
236 |
194,33 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 4 |
33 |
191 |
193,50 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
55% |
40% |
50% |
73% |
92% |
9% |
| 5 |
34 |
224 |
199,60 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
75% |
33% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
8% |
| 6 |
19 |
162 |
193,33 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
50% |
20% |
0% |
80% |
83% |
30% |
| Total |
- |
1160 |
- |
67 |
37 |
29 |
14 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
55% |
48% |
67% |
85% |
93% |
15% |
Set of frames
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
| 29 |
49 |
67 |
75 |
94 |
103 |
112 |
120 |
149 |
169 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 1 |
Lane 30 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 173 |
Serie 173 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
| 20 |
36 |
43 |
71 |
91 |
109 |
118 |
138 |
158 |
178 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 2 |
Lane 31 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 182 |
Serie 355 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
| 20 |
40 |
59 |
79 |
109 |
139 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
236 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 3 |
Lane 32 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 240 |
Serie 595 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
| 9 |
28 |
37 |
64 |
83 |
92 |
122 |
151 |
171 |
191 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 4 |
Lane 33 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 195 |
Serie 790 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| 9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
| 20 |
50 |
78 |
97 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
164 |
194 |
224 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 5 |
Lane 34 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 228 |
Serie 1018 |
| 1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
| X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
4 |
2 |
|
| 27 |
47 |
67 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
131 |
140 |
156 |
162 |
| Tegenbosch Machiela |
11-6 19:00 |
Game 6 |
Lane 19 |
Hdcp 4 |
Score 166 |
Serie 1184 |
| 4 |
Open frames |
2 |
Pin left alone |
10 |
Splits |
1 |
Washout |
5 |
Serie of strikes |