Standings
BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 2019 - 2020

Last Date and Hour Played 12/03 20:00 Next Date to Play 19/03 20:00
Weeks Played 22 Week to Play 9
Scratch Average 155,16

Teams Standings

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 2019 - 2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 13-The Legends 264 660,0 51360 49506 187,52 932 2658
2. 12-The Incredibowls 264 548,0 49820 46517 176,20 923 2449
3. 05-First One 264 527,0 49134 46278 175,30 845 2352
4. 03-C'est Bon Bon 264 488,0 48978 45120 170,91 845 2411
5. 11-Bos & Toet 264 485,0 47342 39415 149,30 812 2361
6. 01-Blaazer Elektrotechniek 264 447,0 47747 42077 159,38 837 2296
7. 14-United Technology 264 410,0 47416 39496 149,61 821 2371
8. 10-Pin Chasers 264 399,0 46852 37168 140,79 888 2400
9. 07-HUS Oosterheem 264 396,0 47130 39330 148,98 846 2255
10. 06-Foppers 264 387,0 47216 39614 150,05 799 2285
11. 04-Fair Play 264 386,0 47475 41445 156,99 833 2377
12. 02-Bowling Stones 264 371,0 46761 39752 150,58 850 2369
13. 09-Duijnisveld 264 323,0 45998 34037 128,93 766 2232
14. 08-Kwebbels 264 321,0 45297 33669 127,53 784 2198
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - 12/03/2020 20:00 - week 22

Lane 1 Fair Play 4 10 2 16 Lane 2 HUS Oosterheem 8 2 10 24 4
1 21 Corrie van Leeuwen 0 0 2 2 1 33 Ton van de Kolk 2 2 0 4
2 23 Bert Hendriks 0 2 0 2 2 41 Desiree van Wout 2 0 2 4
3 23 Henk Hayes 2 2 0 4 3 40 Ineke van Wageningen 0 0 2 2
4 21 Jos Vollebregt 2 2 0 4 4 17 Petra van der Voort 0 0 2 2
Lane 3 Duijnisveld 2 2 2 6 Lane 4 Bos & Toet 10 10 10 34 4
1 38 André Kok 0 0 0 0 1 13 Rein van Sechel 2 2 2 6
2 53 Frits Bange 2 2 2 6 2 37 Sonja Wildenberg 0 0 0 0
3 57 Elly Fiere 0 0 0 0 3 31 Tony Gimberg 2 2 2 6
4 25 Kees Duijvensteijn 0 0 0 0 4 51 Sonja Zanoni 2 2 2 6
Lane 5 Blaazer Elektrotechniek 2 0 8 10 Lane 6 First One 8 10 4 26 4
1 28 Flory Bogaards 0 0 0 0 1 7 Rommy van Asperen 2 2 2 6
2 33 Theo Verbeij 0 0 0 0 2 22 Jane Kelfkens-Sadhin 0 0 2 2
3 4 Remco Groenendijk 0 0 2 2 3 - Cees Jansse 2 2 0 4
4 15 Gert Bogaards 2 0 2 4 4 16 Herman Kelfkens 0 2 0 2
Lane 7 Kwebbels 2 6 2 10 Lane 8 C'est Bon Bon 10 6 10 30 4
1 47 Rina Ceulemans 0 2 0 2 1 - Albert Beekhuizen 2 0 2 4
2 53 Roselien Mahabier 0 0 2 2 2 53 Annemarie Beekhuizen 2 2 0 4
3 47 Dicky van der List 2 0 0 2 3 21 Ronald Rijks 0 2 2 4
4 40 Heather Sollis 0 0 0 0 4 6 Rob van Zanten 2 2 2 6
Lane 9 The Legends 8 8 0 16 Lane 10 The Incredibowls 4 4 12 24 4
1 - Soerish Fagoe 0 0 0 0 1 14 Danny Melief 2 2 2 6
2 19 Chung Cheung 2 0 0 2 2 26 Erik ten Kate 0 2 2 4
3 12 Eddy Man 2 2 0 4 3 14 Oscar Reurekas 0 0 2 2
4 - Ger Van Loon 0 2 0 2 4 - Jos van Rijn 2 0 2 4
Lane 11 Foppers 0 4 6 10 Lane 12 Pin Chasers 12 8 6 30 4
1 28 Trudy van Lingen 0 0 0 0 1 32 Ylone den Heijer 2 2 2 6
2 11 Piet van Popering 0 2 2 4 2 57 Paddy van Zanten 2 0 0 2
3 53 Piet van der Star 0 0 0 0 3 11 John den Heijer 2 2 2 6
4 35 Cor Hofman 0 2 0 2 4 27 Jan Beernink 2 0 2 4
Lane 13 Bowling Stones 2 2 2 6 Lane 14 United Technology 10 10 10 34 4
1 33 Rob Schotpoort 0 0 2 2 1 42 Ineke Sjaardema 2 2 0 4
2 35 Dennis Sekeris 0 0 0 0 2 30 Marijke van den Broek 2 2 2 6
3 32 William Biever 0 0 0 0 3 27 Ingrid Vas 2 2 2 6
4 8 Jasper van Urk 2 2 0 4 4 - Taco Verhoef 0 0 2 2

Positions of the teams next week - 19/03/2020 20:00 - week 23

Lane 1 Kwebbels Lane 2 Pin Chasers
Lane 3 Bowling Stones Lane 4 First One
Lane 5 The Incredibowls Lane 6 C'est Bon Bon
Lane 7 Blaazer Elektrotechniek Lane 8 HUS Oosterheem
Lane 9 United Technology Lane 10 Foppers
Lane 11 The Legends Lane 12 Bos & Toet
Lane 13 Fair Play Lane 14 Duijnisveld

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 2019 155,16 180,98 300 300 74 129 764 764 349 327 22
22 12/03 20:00 159,81 185,79 276 287 83 336 650 683 22 22 0
21 05/03 20:00 159,63 185,33 278 278 87 290 764 764 25 25 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 13-The Legends 06/02 932
2. 12-The Incredibowls 12/03 923
3. 10-Pin Chasers 12/03 888
4. 02-Bowling Stones 06/02 850
5. 07-HUS Oosterheem 13/02 846
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 13-The Legends 06/02 2658
2. 12-The Incredibowls 13/02 2449
3. 03-C'est Bon Bon 05/03 2411
4. 10-Pin Chasers 12/03 2400
5. 04-Fair Play 23/01 2377
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 13-The Legends 06/02 916
2. 12-The Incredibowls 12/03 869
3. 05-First One 09/01 797
4. 03-C'est Bon Bon 30/01 778
5. 10-Pin Chasers 12/03 761
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 13-The Legends 06/02 2610
2. 12-The Incredibowls 16/01 2320
3. 05-First One 12/12 2224
4. 03-C'est Bon Bon 30/01 2205
5. 04-Fair Play 23/01 2101
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 2019 - 2020 - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Peter Broekmans The Legends 12 220,67 2648 0 300 726
2. Taco Verhoef United Technology 24 213,58 5126 0 278 764
3. Soerish Fagoe The Legends 54 204,39 11037 0 249 702
4. Maikel Hagenouw The Incredibowls 9 198,89 1790 0 254 675
5. Matthew Stikkelorum Pin Chasers 3 196,00 588 0 201 588
6. Ger Van Loon The Legends 54 192,56 10398 0 267 719
7. Cees Jansse First One 63 191,83 12085 0 247 669
8. Body Somaroe The Legends 30 191,63 5749 0 254 704
9. Jesse Bentvelzen The Incredibowls 24 190,54 4573 0 245 660
10. Jos van Rijn The Incredibowls 54 190,41 10282 0 252 666
11. Albert Beekhuizen C'est Bon Bon 63 189,19 11919 0 250 666
12. John den Heijer Pin Chasers 15 183,20 2748 4 287 683
13. Corné Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 3 182,00 546 4 198 555
14. Remco Groenendijk Blaazer Elektrotechniek 24 181,88 4365 6 230 611
15. Rob van Zanten C'est Bon Bon 66 181,18 11958 6 245 684
16. Alfons Ubert C'est Bon Bon 12 180,92 2171 7 253 622
17. Ronald van Paassen The Incredibowls 6 180,83 1085 4 213 569
18. Rommy van Asperen First One 66 180,53 11915 7 261 663
19. Jasper van Urk Bowling Stones 66 180,18 11892 7 241 648
20. Piet van Popering Foppers 60 174,42 10465 11 236 637
21. Eddy Man The Legends 60 173,35 10401 11 239 657
22. Rein van Sechel Bos & Toet 36 172,67 6216 12 250 633
23. Oscar Reurekas The Incredibowls 39 171,64 6694 13 225 604
24. Danny Melief The Incredibowls 57 171,46 9773 13 274 649
25. Michael Schiks The Incredibowls 45 170,31 7664 14 229 648
26. John Spil United Technology 6 169,67 1018 15 221 594
27. Eugene van Eijk Bos & Toet 51 169,45 8642 14 239 618
28. Gert Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 66 169,24 11170 14 262 620
29. Herman Kelfkens First One 60 166,20 9972 16 258 635
30. Ed Allaart Bos & Toet 36 166,17 5982 16 240 619
31. Marten Oudenaarden United Technology 21 166,05 3487 16 225 590
32. Jan Teekens HUS Oosterheem 6 166,00 996 29 254 655
33. Wesley Blaazer Blaazer Elektrotechniek 51 164,12 8370 18 264 599
34. Chung Cheung The Legends 42 163,12 6851 18 216 619
35. Aad van Veen Kwebbels 9 162,78 1465 21 235 628
36. Cor de Ruijter Foppers 33 161,09 5316 20 221 611
37. Jos Vollebregt Fair Play 63 160,65 10121 21 243 661
38. Ronald Rijks C'est Bon Bon 60 159,05 9543 21 232 611
39. Jack Pronk Bowling Stones 6 159,00 954 21 198 549
40. William Curfs Pin Chasers 39 158,87 6196 22 257 600
41. Koos Hoogendoorn HUS Oosterheem 54 157,83 8523 23 268 662
42. Henk Hayes Fair Play 66 157,50 10395 23 260 619
43. Bert Hendriks Fair Play 60 155,40 9324 24 236 616
44. Erik ten Kate The Incredibowls 30 155,20 4656 24 269 611
45. Jan den Heijer C'est Bon Bon 57 154,89 8829 25 245 669
46. Cor van Koert Kwebbels 30 153,90 4617 25 228 608
47. Kees Duijvensteijn Duijnisveld 51 152,45 7775 26 240 605
48. Jan Beernink Pin Chasers 57 151,93 8660 27 240 655
49. Tony Gimberg Bos & Toet 24 148,13 3555 29 232 619
50. Ton van de Kolk HUS Oosterheem 63 143,89 9065 32 210 590
51. Theo Verbeij Blaazer Elektrotechniek 51 142,88 7287 33 234 599
52. William Biever Bowling Stones 56 142,80 7997 33 235 605
53. Rob Schotpoort Bowling Stones 63 142,46 8975 33 248 623
54. Cor Hofman Foppers 66 139,95 9237 35 216 579
55. Dennis Sekeris Bowling Stones 54 139,76 7547 35 264 636
56. Ton Bleijswijk Foppers 18 138,89 2500 36 202 574
57. Jacques van der Wansem Foppers 6 137,50 825 24 174 484
58. André Kok Duijnisveld 60 136,17 8170 37 220 563
59. Jan van Dorp Fair Play 6 135,17 811 33 185 510
60. Sarodj Hanoeman Fair Play 3 134,00 402 43 199 534
61. Paul Neelis Duijnisveld 39 132,08 5151 40 233 620
62. Raymond Caro Bos & Toet 21 130,95 2750 42 215 537
63. Martijn Fisscher Pin Chasers 6 130,50 783 39 195 515
64. Rene vd Putte Bowling Stones 9 129,22 1163 43 207 534
65. Gerard Bruens Bos & Toet 6 127,67 766 44 224 596
66. Gerald Bruens 3 120,33 361 45 175 493
67. Sander Beekhuizen Pin Chasers 18 117,22 2110 51 213 594
68. Frits Bange Duijnisveld 57 115,47 6582 52 232 598
69. Piet van der Star Foppers 24 114,71 2753 53 210 554
70. Rene van der Put 3 110,67 332 56 184 500
71. Theo Berkers Bowling Stones 3 97,33 292 60 168 466
72. Robin van der Wiel Fair Play 3 89,00 267 63 169 456
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 2019 - 2020 - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Paula Visser The Legends 12 201,83 2422 0 244 661
2. José Olrichs First One 18 187,61 3377 2 239 605
3. Petra van der Voort HUS Oosterheem 63 165,40 10420 17 233 607
4. Corrie van Leeuwen Fair Play 63 160,71 10125 21 225 624
5. Jane Kelfkens-Sadhin First One 54 157,02 8479 23 226 581
6. Ingrid Vas United Technology 60 151,78 9107 27 227 591
7. Flory Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 66 149,83 9889 28 236 599
8. Trudy van Lingen Foppers 57 149,44 8518 28 229 585
9. Marijke van den Broek United Technology 54 147,72 7977 30 240 651
10. Kees Duijvenstein 3 146,67 440 30 212 530
11. Ylone den Heijer Pin Chasers 63 145,89 9191 31 245 618
12. Sonja Wildenberg Bos & Toet 43 137,30 5904 37 219 592
13. Desiree van Wout HUS Oosterheem 33 133,03 4390 39 217 563
14. Heather Sollis Kwebbels 48 132,42 6356 40 224 569
15. Ineke van Wageningen HUS Oosterheem 45 131,91 5936 41 231 578
16. Ineke Sjaardema United Technology 48 130,17 6248 42 221 586
17. Jose van der Stok United Technology 51 128,10 6533 43 212 582
18. Rina Ceulemans Kwebbels 51 123,02 6274 46 208 546
19. Dicky van der List Kwebbels 66 123,02 8119 46 220 606
20. Sonja Zanoni Bos & Toet 27 118,41 3197 50 221 579
21. Annemarie Beekhuizen C'est Bon Bon 6 116,67 700 52 192 514
22. Anja Kok Bos & Toet 15 116,13 1742 51 202 534
23. Natascha van Berkel Duijnisveld 6 115,67 694 52 198 569
24. Roselien Mahabier Kwebbels 57 114,98 6554 53 191 533
25. Paddy van Zanten Pin Chasers 63 109,40 6892 56 213 555
26. Elly Fiere Duijnisveld 48 108,85 5225 57 205 554
27. Emily Kik Kwebbels 3 94,67 284 63 162 473
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Peter Broekmans 06/02 300
2. John den Heijer 12/03 287
3. Taco Verhoef 05/03 278
4. Danny Melief 19/09 274
5. Erik ten Kate 12/03 269
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Taco Verhoef 05/03 764
2. Peter Broekmans 06/02 726
3. Ger Van Loon 19/09 719
4. Body Somaroe 16/01 704
5. Soerish Fagoe 06/02 702
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Peter Broekmans 06/02 300
2. Taco Verhoef 05/03 278
3. John den Heijer 12/03 276
4. Ger Van Loon 19/09 267
5. Danny Melief 19/09 256
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Taco Verhoef 05/03 764
2. Peter Broekmans 06/02 726
3. Ger Van Loon 19/09 719
4. Soerish Fagoe 06/02 702
5. Maikel Hagenouw 05/03 675
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ylone den Heijer 10/10 245
2. Paula Visser 07/11 244
3. Marijke van den Broek 19/12 240
4. José Olrichs 12/09 239
5. Flory Bogaards 13/02 236
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Paula Visser 07/11 661
2. Marijke van den Broek 19/12 651
3. Corrie van Leeuwen 09/01 624
4. Ylone den Heijer 12/03 618
5. Petra van der Voort 12/12 607
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Paula Visser 07/11 244
2. José Olrichs 23/01 235
3. Petra van der Voort 13/02 215
4. Flory Bogaards 13/02 208
5. Ylone den Heijer 10/10 207
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Paula Visser 07/11 661
2. José Olrichs 23/01 596
3. Corrie van Leeuwen 09/01 555
4. Marijke van den Broek 30/01 548
5. Petra van der Voort 12/12 547
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings - Periode 3

Standing Periode 3
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 13-The Legends 72 178,0 14625 14220 197,50 932 2658
2. 12-The Incredibowls 72 177,0 14208 13446 186,75 923 2449
3. 11-Bos & Toet 72 165,0 13453 11347 157,60 812 2361
4. 03-C'est Bon Bon 72 146,0 13837 12640 175,56 845 2411
5. 06-Foppers 72 138,0 13067 10706 148,69 790 2248
6. 14-United Technology 72 122,0 13362 11283 156,71 806 2371
7. 01-Blaazer Elektrotechniek 72 116,0 13086 11610 161,25 837 2270
8. 05-First One 72 111,0 13404 12570 174,58 818 2318
9. 04-Fair Play 72 111,0 13173 11529 160,13 833 2377
10. 10-Pin Chasers 72 101,0 13102 10579 146,93 888 2400
11. 07-HUS Oosterheem 72 94,0 12951 10815 150,21 846 2236
12. 08-Kwebbels 72 90,0 12581 9371 130,15 784 2198
13. 02-Bowling Stones 72 85,0 13009 11020 153,06 850 2369
14. 09-Duijnisveld 72 42,0 12527 9353 129,90 758 2125
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.