Standings
Bedrijven League

Last Date and Hour Played 17/01 20:00 Next Date to Play 24/01 20:00
Weeks Played 18 Week to Play 13
Scratch Average 155,68

Teams Standings

Standing Bedrijven League
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 13-The Legends 216 475,0 41095 39184 181,41 880 2498
2. 12-The Incredibowls 216 448,0 39918 36096 167,11 861 2382
3. 04-C'est Bon Bon 216 447,0 40430 37625 174,19 884 2400
4. 06-First One 216 429,0 40322 37211 172,27 877 2498
5. 14-United Technology 216 376,0 39961 34929 161,71 860 2373
6. 01-Blaazer Elektrotechniek 216 352,0 38801 33305 154,19 827 2326
7. 05-Fair Play 216 351,0 38961 32436 150,17 837 2301
8. 02-Bos & Toet 216 350,0 38806 33010 152,82 835 2306
9. 10-Nieuwstraten 216 339,0 37958 30498 141,19 806 2292
10. 08-HUS Oosterheem 216 334,0 38585 32182 148,99 806 2289
11. 07-Foppers 216 327,0 38524 32641 151,12 849 2402
12. 03-Bowling Stones 216 286,0 38405 32012 148,20 810 2313
13. 11-Pin Chasers 216 277,0 38365 31003 143,53 847 2367
14. 09-Kwebbels 216 233,0 37262 28516 132,02 776 2220
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - 17/01/2019 20:00 - week 18

Lane 1 First One 0 4 8 12 Lane 2 C'est Bon Bon 12 8 4 28 4
1 6 Rommy van Asperen 0 2 0 2 1 2 Albert Beekhuizen 2 0 2 4
2 9 José Olrichs 0 0 2 2 2 9 Alfons Ubert 2 2 0 4
3 16 Cees Jansse 0 2 2 4 3 21 Ronald Rijks 2 0 0 2
4 9 Herman Kelfkens 0 0 0 0 4 4 Rob van Zanten 2 2 2 6
Lane 3 Bos & Toet 9 4 2 15 Lane 4 Kwebbels 3 8 10 25 4
1 21 Rein van Sechel 1 2 0 3 1 41 Heather Sollis 1 0 2 3
2 49 Anja Kok 0 2 0 2 2 46 Roselien Mahabier 2 0 2 4
3 31 Sonja Wildenberg 2 0 2 4 3 40 Dicky van der List 0 2 0 2
4 9 Eugene van Eijk 2 0 0 2 4 40 Arno van der List 0 2 2 4
Lane 5 Fair Play 0 8 2 10 Lane 6 The Incredibowls 12 4 10 30 4
1 17 Corrie van Leeuwen 0 2 0 2 1 10 Michael Schiks 2 0 2 4
2 28 Bert Hendriks 0 0 0 0 2 24 Danny Melief 2 2 2 6
3 44 Sarodj Hanoeman 0 0 2 2 3 25 Erik ten Kate 2 2 0 4
4 22 Jos Vollebregt 0 2 0 2 4 4 Jos van Rijn 2 0 2 4
Lane 7 HUS Oosterheem 8 2 4 14 Lane 8 United Technology 4 10 8 26 4
1 35 Ton van de Kolk 2 0 2 4 1 37 Ineke Sjaardema 0 2 0 2
2 44 Desiree van Wout 0 2 0 2 2 31 Marijke van den Broek 2 0 2 4
3 33 Ineke van Wageningen 0 0 0 0 3 25 Ingrid Vas 2 2 2 6
4 19 Koos Hoogendoorn 2 0 2 4 4 - Taco Verhoef 0 2 0 2
Lane 9 Foppers 10 4 3 21 4 Lane 10 Nieuwstraten 2 8 9 19
1 34 Trudy van Lingen 2 2 1 5 1 52 Ton Leliveld 0 0 1 1
2 27 Piet van der Star 2 0 2 4 2 37 Rene Moor 0 2 0 2
3 21 Piet van Popering 2 0 0 2 3 29 Jan van Dorp 0 2 2 4
4 28 Cor Hofman 0 2 0 2 4 11 Rik Grondel 2 0 2 4
Lane 11 Bowling Stones 8 10 0 18 Lane 12 The Legends 4 2 12 22 4
1 27 Rob Schotpoort 2 2 0 4 1 - Body Somaroe 0 0 2 2
2 25 Dennis Sekeris 2 2 0 4 2 - Ger Van Loon 0 0 2 2
3 28 William Biever 0 2 0 2 3 13 Eddy Man 2 0 2 4
4 58 Theo Berkers 0 0 0 0 4 16 Chung Cheung 2 2 2 6
Lane 13 Blaazer Elektrotechniek 10 9 8 31 4 Lane 14 Pin Chasers 2 3 4 9
1 30 Flory Bogaards 0 0 0 0 1 34 Ylone den Heijer 2 2 2 6
2 30 Theo Verbeij 2 1 2 5 2 53 Paddy van Zanten 0 1 0 1
3 15 Remco Groenendijk 2 2 0 4 3 28 William Curfs 0 0 2 2
4 23 Gert Bogaards 2 2 2 6 4 23 Jan Beernink 0 0 0 0

Positions of the teams next week - 24/01/2019 20:00 - week 19

Lane 1 Foppers Lane 2 Fair Play
Lane 3 HUS Oosterheem Lane 4 The Incredibowls
Lane 5 Nieuwstraten Lane 6 Bowling Stones
Lane 7 The Legends Lane 8 Kwebbels
Lane 9 First One Lane 10 Pin Chasers
Lane 11 United Technology Lane 12 Blaazer Elektrotechniek
Lane 13 Bos & Toet Lane 14 C'est Bon Bon

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Bedrijven League 155,68 181,23 300 300 58 113 725 725 237 224 13
18 17/01 20:00 157,14 182,02 225 240 80 313 603 647 12 11 1
17 10/01 20:00 Nieuw oliepatroon 160,22 183,74 266 266 94 323 725 725 18 16 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-C'est Bon Bon 22/11 884
2. 13-The Legends 13/12 880
3. 06-First One 08/11 877
4. 12-The Incredibowls 08/11 861
5. 14-United Technology 27/09 860
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1 13-The Legends 13/12 2498
1 06-First One 08/11 2498
3. 07-Foppers 22/11 2402
4. 04-C'est Bon Bon 15/11 2400
5. 12-The Incredibowls 29/11 2382
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 13-The Legends 13/12 847
2. 06-First One 08/11 829
3. 04-C'est Bon Bon 22/11 827
4. 12-The Incredibowls 08/11 797
5. 14-United Technology 27/09 793
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 13-The Legends 13/12 2399
2. 06-First One 08/11 2354
3. 04-C'est Bon Bon 15/11 2265
4. 12-The Incredibowls 29/11 2172
5. 14-United Technology 29/11 2111
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Bedrijven League - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Taco Verhoef United Technology 51 210,53 10737 0 300 725
2. Michael de Man First One 6 201,67 1210 0 241 690
3. Peter Broekmans The Legends 15 200,80 3012 0 244 629
4. Matthew Stikkelorum HUS Oosterheem 3 197,33 592 0 211 592
5. Body Somaroe The Legends 18 197,11 3548 0 247 705
6. Ger Van Loon The Legends 48 189,85 9113 0 253 688
7. Albert Beekhuizen C'est Bon Bon 48 187,81 9015 2 250 621
8. Corné Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 3 185,33 556 18 225 625
9. Rob van Zanten C'est Bon Bon 54 184,39 9957 4 241 657
10. Soerish Fagoe The Legends 24 183,92 4414 4 225 613
11. Jos van Rijn The Incredibowls 54 183,17 9891 4 251 655
12. Rommy van Asperen First One 54 181,30 9790 6 296 682
13. Alfons Ubert C'est Bon Bon 21 179,10 3761 7 233 601
14. John den Heijer Pin Chasers 18 177,56 3196 9 221 594
15. Eugene van Eijk Bos & Toet 47 176,23 8283 9 233 624
16. Michael Schiks The Incredibowls 45 175,89 7915 10 257 643
17. Jasper van Urk Bowling Stones 39 175,62 6849 10 238 608
18. Herman Kelfkens First One 45 175,33 7890 10 235 645
19. Rik Grondel Nieuwstraten 42 174,93 7347 11 260 690
20. Remco Groenendijk Blaazer Elektrotechniek 24 172,08 4130 12 240 628
21. Eddy Man The Legends 54 171,11 9240 13 260 651
22. Nick de Ruijter Foppers 3 170,33 511 14 224 553
23. Oscar Reurekas The Incredibowls 6 169,50 1017 13 202 558
24. Huib van der Stok United Technology 18 168,11 3026 15 216 579
25. Cees Jansse First One 54 167,09 9023 16 243 640
26. Chung Cheung The Legends 42 166,88 7009 16 235 635
27. Ed Allaart Bos & Toet 30 166,07 4982 16 237 624
28. Koos Hoogendoorn HUS Oosterheem 48 164,27 7885 18 236 626
29. Piet van Popering Foppers 48 161,10 7733 20 247 674
30. Ronald Rijks C'est Bon Bon 48 160,65 7711 21 272 616
31. Jan den Heijer C'est Bon Bon 45 159,58 7181 21 224 603
32. Jos Vollebregt Fair Play 54 158,69 8569 22 258 612
33. Rein van Sechel Bos & Toet 27 158,41 4277 22 246 591
34. Jagnath Sukhraj First One 36 158,36 5701 22 245 587
35. Gert Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 51 158,18 8067 22 263 688
36. Danny Melief The Incredibowls 51 157,86 8051 23 237 647
37. Jan Beernink Pin Chasers 54 155,07 8374 24 256 592
38. Wesley Blaazer Blaazer Elektrotechniek 48 154,13 7398 25 220 615
39. Dennis Sekeris Bowling Stones 36 154,06 5546 25 246 654
40. Erik ten Kate The Incredibowls 54 154,02 8317 25 238 620
41. Gerard Driessen HUS Oosterheem 3 153,67 461 21 186 521
42. Nico Grondel Nieuwstraten 29 153,31 4446 25 234 638
43. Cor de Ruijter Foppers 12 153,00 1836 25 210 538
44. Rob Schotpoort Bowling Stones 42 152,31 6397 26 236 563
45. Aad van Veen Kwebbels 12 152,00 1824 26 220 554
46. Piet van der Star Foppers 45 151,60 6822 27 226 662
47. Jesse Bentvelzen The Incredibowls 6 150,83 905 13 167 485
48. Bert Hendriks Fair Play 48 150,40 7219 28 227 608
49. William Biever Bowling Stones 45 150,38 6767 28 238 650
50. Andre Hilgerson 3 150,33 451 28 183 535
51. Henk Hayes Fair Play 12 149,83 1798 28 212 599
52. William Curfs Pin Chasers 45 149,82 6742 28 235 628
53. Cor Hofman Foppers 51 149,04 7601 28 248 631
54. Jan van Dorp Nieuwstraten 54 148,48 8018 29 235 596
55. Theo Verbeij Blaazer Elektrotechniek 42 146,21 6141 30 227 595
56. Tony Gimberg Bos & Toet 30 145,20 4356 31 241 632
57. Arno van der List Kwebbels 9 144,44 1300 36 221 616
58. Berend Huttinga Fair Play 6 141,00 846 42 250 634
59. Ton van de Kolk HUS Oosterheem 44 139,34 6131 35 250 630
60. Rene Moor Nieuwstraten 24 136,75 3282 37 224 594
61. Ton Oosterveld The Legends 3 132,67 398 37 188 503
62. Jan Teekens HUS Oosterheem 3 130,00 390 42 188 516
63. Sarodj Hanoeman Fair Play 51 128,33 6545 43 236 560
64. Rene vd Putte Bowling Stones 9 122,44 1102 47 219 540
65. Jan v Puffelen 3 121,00 363 48 171 507
66. Hans Wisgerhof Nieuwstraten 6 117,50 705 54 198 552
67. Gerard van Dorp Nieuwstraten 3 115,67 347 49 187 488
68. Ton Leliveld Nieuwstraten 42 114,60 4813 53 217 571
69. Theo Berkers Bowling Stones 30 106,23 3187 58 205 546
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Bedrijven League - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Paula Visser The Legends 12 204,17 2450 0 235 642
2. José Olrichs First One 15 177,47 2662 9 230 618
3. Corrie van Leeuwen Fair Play 45 165,76 7459 17 235 608
4. Petra van der Voort HUS Oosterheem 39 162,15 6324 19 217 601
5. Jane Kelfkens-Sadhin First One 6 155,83 935 25 190 553
6. Ingrid Vas United Technology 54 155,07 8374 24 219 591
7. Marijke van den Broek United Technology 24 147,46 3539 30 220 575
8. Flory Bogaards Blaazer Elektrotechniek 48 146,10 7013 30 213 574
9. Sonja Wildenberg Bos & Toet 27 143,67 3879 32 221 584
10. Ylone den Heijer Pin Chasers 48 142,90 6859 33 246 615
11. Ineke van Wageningen HUS Oosterheem 45 142,18 6398 33 231 601
12. Trudy van Lingen Foppers 51 141,92 7238 34 216 593
13. Sonja Zanoni Bos & Toet 12 137,33 1648 37 198 547
14. Ineke Sjaardema United Technology 42 137,24 5764 37 216 609
15. Jos Macquine Bos & Toet 27 135,52 3659 38 219 573
16. Rina Ceulemans Kwebbels 48 133,96 6430 39 220 571
17. Heather Sollis Kwebbels 48 132,63 6366 40 237 601
18. Dicky van der List Kwebbels 54 131,98 7127 41 217 588
19. Desiree van Wout HUS Oosterheem 30 128,37 3851 43 227 562
20. Jose van der Stok United Technology 25 127,56 3189 44 209 595
21. Roselien Mahabier Kwebbels 39 123,87 4831 46 250 590
22. Anja Kok Bos & Toet 15 118,40 1776 50 199 593
23. Paddy van Zanten Pin Chasers 51 114,35 5832 53 212 553
24. Marjo Nentenaar Kwebbels 2 104,50 209 46 165 297
25. Emily Kik Kwebbels 3 93,00 279 63 169 468
26. Anneke van Dorp Nieuwstraten 15 92,67 1390 63 179 499
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Taco Verhoef 08/11 300
2. Rommy van Asperen 13/12 296
3. Ronald Rijks 22/11 272
4. Gert Bogaards 10/01 263
5 Rik Grondel 10/01 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Taco Verhoef 10/01 725
2. Body Somaroe 13/12 705
3 Rik Grondel 10/01 690
3 Michael de Man 08/11 690
5 Gert Bogaards 10/01 688
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Taco Verhoef 08/11 300
2. Rommy van Asperen 13/12 290
3. Albert Beekhuizen 10/01 248
4 Ronald Rijks 22/11 247
4 Ger Van Loon 08/11 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Taco Verhoef 10/01 725
2. Body Somaroe 13/12 696
3. Ger Van Loon 15/11 672
4. Michael de Man 08/11 669
5. Rommy van Asperen 29/11 661
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Roselien Mahabier 01/11 250
2. Ylone den Heijer 20/12 246
3. Heather Sollis 22/11 237
4 Corrie van Leeuwen 01/11 235
4 Paula Visser 20/12 235
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Paula Visser 18/10 642
2. José Olrichs 20/12 618
3. Ylone den Heijer 20/12 615
4. Ineke Sjaardema 29/11 609
5. Corrie van Leeuwen 01/11 608
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Paula Visser 20/12 235
2. Corrie van Leeuwen 01/11 220
3. José Olrichs 20/12 219
4. Ylone den Heijer 20/12 210
5. Roselien Mahabier 01/11 201
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Paula Visser 18/10 642
2. José Olrichs 20/12 585
3. Corrie van Leeuwen 01/11 563
4. Petra van der Voort 20/09 543
5. Ingrid Vas 08/11 522
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings - Periode 3

Standing Periode 3
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Blaazer Elektrotechniek 24 53,0 4463 3872 161,33 810 2244
2. 14-United Technology 24 52,0 4578 4017 167,38 828 2373
3. 10-Nieuwstraten 24 52,0 4434 3687 153,63 806 2292
4. 12-The Incredibowls 24 48,0 4559 4178 174,08 810 2342
5. 13-The Legends 24 48,0 4487 4361 181,71 838 2348
6. 03-Bowling Stones 24 44,0 4339 3556 148,17 754 2210
7. 02-Bos & Toet 24 43,0 4214 3626 151,08 741 2174
8. 04-C'est Bon Bon 24 42,0 4575 4359 181,63 856 2344
9. 08-HUS Oosterheem 24 40,0 4336 3547 147,79 759 2174
10. 07-Foppers 24 35,0 4239 3627 151,13 737 2143
11. 09-Kwebbels 24 32,0 4174 3238 134,92 729 2113
12. 06-First One 24 26,0 4446 4167 173,63 784 2225
13. 05-Fair Play 24 24,0 4359 3693 153,88 790 2209
14. 11-Pin Chasers 24 21,0 4210 3379 140,79 720 2134
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.