Standings
BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague

Last Date and Hour Played 19/04 20:00 Next Date to Play 26/04 20:00
Weeks Played 27 Week to Play 1
Scratch Average 157,39

Teams Standings

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 13-The Legends 324 745,0 63146 61091 188,55 967 2766
2. 14-United Technology 324 657,0 60995 52571 162,26 881 2424
3. 12-The Incredibowls 324 651,0 60629 55616 171,65 927 2418
4. 05-First One 320 637,0 59933 55763 174,26 898 2484
5. 03-C'est Bon Bon 324 606,0 61127 57200 176,54 858 2405
6. 06-Foppers 324 538,0 58890 51438 158,76 855 2422
7. 07-HUS Oosterheem 320 536,0 56916 47105 147,20 833 2296
8. 01-BB Elektrotechniek 324 519,0 59544 51456 158,81 875 2450
9. 02-Bowling Stones 324 501,0 57917 48968 151,14 795 2294
10. 10-Pin Chasers 324 489,0 58189 46897 144,74 823 2347
11. 09-Nieuwstraten 324 487,0 57494 46661 144,02 815 2287
12. 11-Sir Winston 324 454,0 58276 49714 153,44 851 2396
13. 04-Fair Play 324 386,0 56319 45813 141,40 823 2282
14. 08-Kwebbels 324 344,0 55542 42210 130,28 792 2142
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 19/04 20:00

Lane 1 BB Elektrotechniek 8 12 10 34 4 Lane 2 Kwebbels 4 0 2 6
1 27 Flory Bogaards 0 2 2 4 1 32 Heather Sollis 2 0 0 2
2 31 Theo Verbeij 0 2 0 2 2 44 Roselien Mahabier 2 0 2 4
3 21 Wesley Blaazer 2 2 2 6 3 44 Dicky van der List 0 0 0 0
4 13 Gert Bogaards 2 2 2 6 4 44 Rina Ceulemans 0 0 0 0
Lane 3 First One 3 12 10 29 4 Lane 4 Fair Play 9 0 2 11
1 4 Rommy van Asperen 0 2 2 4 1 21 Corrie van Leeuwen 2 0 0 2
2 20 Jagnath Sukhraj 0 2 0 2 2 29 Bert Hendriks 2 0 2 4
3 10 Cees Jansse 1 2 2 5 3 61 Manisha Ramlal 1 0 0 1
4 7 Herman Kelfkens 2 2 2 6 4 28 Jos Vollebregt 0 0 0 0
Lane 5 HUS Oosterheem 10 12 12 38 4 Lane 6 Sir Winston 2 0 0 2
1 14 Petra van der Voort 2 2 2 6 1 11 Rein van Sechel 0 0 0 0
2 37 Ineke van Wageningen 2 2 2 6 2 22 Tony Gimberg 0 0 0 0
3 20 Koos Hoogendoorn 2 2 2 6 3 36 Jos Macquine 0 0 0 0
4 21 Gerard Driessen 0 2 2 4 4 43 Sonja Zanoni 2 0 0 2
Lane 7 Nieuwstraten 2 0 0 2 Lane 8 The Legends 10 12 12 38 4
1 52 Ton Leliveld 0 0 0 0 1 - Peter Broekmans 2 2 2 6
2 40 Rene Moor 0 0 0 0 2 18 Chung Cheung 2 2 2 6
3 19 Jan van Dorp 2 0 0 2 3 4 Eddy Man 0 2 2 4
4 7 Rik Grondel 0 0 0 0 4 2 Ger Van Loon 2 2 2 6
Lane 9 Pin Chasers 4 4 4 12 Lane 10 United Technology 8 8 8 28 4
1 32 Ylone den Heijer 0 2 0 2 1 14 Huib van der Stok 2 0 2 4
2 60 Paddy van Zanten 2 0 2 4 2 37 Jose van der Stok 0 2 0 2
3 7 John den Heijer 2 2 2 6 3 23 Ingrid Vas 0 0 0 0
4 15 Jan Beernink 0 0 0 0 4 - Taco Verhoef 2 2 2 6
Lane 11 C'est Bon Bon 12 8 12 36 4 Lane 12 Bowling Stones 0 4 0 4
1 - Albert Beekhuizen 2 0 2 4 1 25 Rob Schotpoort 0 2 0 2
2 20 Jan den Heijer 2 2 2 6 2 37 Dennis Sekeris 0 0 0 0
3 16 Ronald Rijks 2 2 2 6 3 30 William Biever 0 0 0 0
4 - Rob van Zanten 2 0 2 4 4 31 Frans de Gunst 0 2 0 2
Lane 13 Foppers 8 0 4 12 Lane 14 The Incredibowls 4 12 8 28 4
1 29 Trudy van Lingen 2 0 0 2 1 8 Michael Schiks 0 2 2 4
2 13 Piet van Popering 0 0 2 2 2 21 Danny Melief 2 2 0 4
3 23 Cor Hofman 2 0 2 4 3 21 Erik ten Kate 0 2 0 2
4 24 Piet van der Star 0 0 0 0 4 12 Oscar Reurekas 2 2 2 6

Positions of the teams next week - week positieronde 2

Lane 1 The Legends Lane 2 United Technology
Lane 3 The Incredibowls Lane 4 First One
Lane 5 C'est Bon Bon Lane 6 Foppers
Lane 7 HUS Oosterheem Lane 8 BB Elektrotechniek
Lane 9 Bowling Stones Lane 10 Pin Chasers
Lane 11 Nieuwstraten Lane 12 Sir Winston
Lane 13 Fair Play Lane 14 Kwebbels

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague 157,39 182,35 299 299 64 230 793 793 491 470 21
27 19/04 20:00 163,25 186,08 299 299 86 314 793 793 29 27 2
26 12/04 20:00 161,89 185,68 287 290 69 263 655 666 24 22 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 13-The Legends 19/04 967
2. 12-The Incredibowls 15/02 927
3. 05-First One 08/03 898
4. 14-United Technology 22/02 881
5. 01-BB Elektrotechniek 07/12 875
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 13-The Legends 19/04 2766
2. 05-First One 22/02 2484
3. 01-BB Elektrotechniek 05/04 2450
4. 14-United Technology 12/04 2424
5. 06-Foppers 01/02 2422
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 13-The Legends 19/04 943
2. 12-The Incredibowls 15/02 873
3. 05-First One 08/03 852
4. 03-C'est Bon Bon 22/03 818
5. 14-United Technology 22/02 779
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 13-The Legends 19/04 2694
2. 05-First One 22/02 2343
3. 03-C'est Bon Bon 22/03 2282
4. 12-The Incredibowls 12/04 2253
5. 11-Sir Winston 15/02 2171
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Peter Broekmans The Legends 12 229,08 2749 0 299 793
2. Taco Verhoef United Technology 78 216,27 16869 0 279 725
3. Soerish Fagoe The Legends 57 208,37 11877 0 279 712
4. Jesse Bentvelzen The Incredibowls 6 192,33 1154 0 245 629
5. Albert Beekhuizen C'est Bon Bon 75 189,67 14225 0 261 667
6. Rob van Zanten C'est Bon Bon 69 188,96 13038 1 243 674
7. Ger Van Loon The Legends 75 188,56 14142 1 290 675
8. Jos van Rijn The Incredibowls 78 186,28 14530 2 272 652
9. John den Heijer Pin Chasers 18 185,50 3339 3 263 654
10. Eddy Man The Legends 81 185,35 15013 3 273 647
11. Alfons Ubert C'est Bon Bon 30 183,37 5501 4 249 655
12. Rommy van Asperen First One 80 182,93 14634 5 251 647
13. Body Somaroe The Legends 42 181,74 7633 6 236 653
14. Jasper van Urk Bowling Stones 69 180,55 12458 7 245 679
15. Herman Kelfkens First One 68 180,49 12273 7 273 652
16. Cor de Ruijter Foppers 12 180,42 2165 7 229 667
17. Michael Schiks The Incredibowls 69 178,97 12349 8 247 666
18. Rik Grondel Nieuwstraten 75 178,57 13393 8 247 611
19. Remco Groenendijk BB Elektrotechniek 27 177,56 4794 9 271 688
20. Cees Jansse First One 74 176,81 13084 9 243 650
21. Oscar Reurekas The Incredibowls 12 173,50 2082 11 217 571
22. Gert Bogaards BB Elektrotechniek 60 172,88 10373 12 248 701
23. Rein van Sechel Sir Winston 45 172,47 7761 12 271 713
24. Piet van Popering Foppers 72 172,28 12404 12 260 635
25. Eugene van Eijk Sir Winston 66 171,15 11296 13 234 609
26. Huib van der Stok United Technology 24 170,50 4092 14 214 568
27. Edward Van Wageningen HUS Oosterheem 6 169,17 1015 13 238 547
28. Jan Beernink Pin Chasers 81 168,98 13687 15 253 658
29. Ronald Rijks C'est Bon Bon 75 167,59 12569 16 250 644
30. Chung Cheung The Legends 39 167,36 6527 16 238 668
31. Ed Allaart Sir Winston 45 165,31 7439 17 235 608
32. Jan van Dorp Nieuwstraten 81 162,41 13155 19 243 621
33. Koos Hoogendoorn HUS Oosterheem 59 161,80 9546 20 267 632
34. Danny Melief The Incredibowls 78 161,77 12618 20 244 641
35. Jan den Heijer C'est Bon Bon 66 161,62 10667 20 234 669
36. Wesley Blaazer BB Elektrotechniek 72 160,96 11589 21 248 643
37. Jagnath Sukhraj First One 80 160,55 12844 21 244 644
38. Gerard Driessen HUS Oosterheem 68 159,90 10873 21 252 635
39. Erik ten Kate The Incredibowls 81 159,05 12883 21 256 669
40. Corné Bogaards BB Elektrotechniek 12 157,58 1891 23 238 630
41. Cor Hofman Foppers 81 156,57 12682 23 244 628
42. Tony Gimberg Sir Winston 30 155,30 4659 24 227 597
43. Piet van der Star Foppers 69 155,25 10712 24 241 703
44. Rob Schotpoort Bowling Stones 72 153,25 11034 25 258 621
45. William Curfs Pin Chasers 69 150,75 10402 28 247 661
46. Jos Vollebregt Fair Play 78 150,33 11726 28 241 626
47. Ben Buschman Foppers 18 149,67 2694 28 213 570
48. Bert Hendriks Fair Play 63 148,83 9376 29 225 607
49. William Biever Bowling Stones 78 147,44 11500 30 229 609
50. Frans de Gunst Bowling Stones 9 146,11 1315 32 212 580
51. Theo Verbeij BB Elektrotechniek 75 145,81 10936 31 234 607
52. Ton Oosterveld The Legends 6 139,50 837 33 210 529
53. Henk Hayes HUS Oosterheem 3 139,33 418 37 192 529
54. Nico Grondel Nieuwstraten 15 139,27 2089 35 227 588
55. Ton van de Kolk HUS Oosterheem 58 138,02 8005 36 214 584
56. Aad Ceulemans Bowling Stones 6 137,33 824 32 191 536
57. Dennis Sekeris Bowling Stones 68 136,29 9268 37 231 604
58. Rene Moor Nieuwstraten 45 132,36 5956 40 226 600
59. Martijn Fisscher Pin Chasers 12 128,08 1537 43 197 547
60. Sarodj Hanoeman Fair Play 60 125,50 7530 45 219 582
61. Gerard van Dorp Nieuwstraten 3 122,00 366 45 184 498
62. Arno van der List Kwebbels 9 121,67 1095 45 183 531
63. Berend Huttinga Fair Play 24 118,46 2843 50 251 568
64. Jan van Puffelen 3 116,67 350 51 191 503
65. Sander Beekhuizen Pin Chasers 18 116,17 2091 51 221 598
66. Ton Leliveld Nieuwstraten 72 115,76 8335 52 249 590
67. Theo Berkers Bowling Stones 12 111,17 1334 55 207 577
68. Hans Wisgerhof Nieuwstraten 9 106,44 958 60 187 511
69. Marciano Grondel Nieuwstraten 3 101,00 303 62 178 489
70. Willem Neudorfer Bowling Stones 3 95,00 285 63 165 474
71. Wesley van Herp Fair Play 3 88,33 265 63 166 454
72. Emily Kik Kwebbels 6 87,83 527 63 168 484
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing BDZ Donderdagavond Bedrijvenleague - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Paula Visser The Legends 12 192,75 2313 0 250 624
2. José Olrichs First One 6 183,83 1103 8 223 614
3. Petra van der Voort HUS Oosterheem 9 169,78 1528 13 228 592
4. Corrie van Leeuwen Fair Play 69 159,39 10998 21 235 632
5. Ingrid Vas United Technology 75 157,52 11814 23 249 666
6. Flory Bogaards BB Elektrotechniek 75 152,31 11423 26 231 613
7. Jane Kelfkens-Sadhin First One 12 152,08 1825 26 199 568
8. Celine Ubert C'est Bon Bon 3 151,00 453 29 214 543
9. Trudy van Lingen Foppers 69 149,72 10331 28 251 606
10. Marijke van den Broek United Technology 12 146,75 1761 30 215 603
11. Sonja Wildenberg Sir Winston 45 145,44 6545 31 225 598
12. Ylone den Heijer Pin Chasers 66 144,79 9556 32 237 608
13. Heather Sollis Kwebbels 72 143,81 10354 32 247 613
14. Ineke van Wageningen HUS Oosterheem 74 137,77 10195 37 229 582
15. Jose van der Stok United Technology 69 136,57 9423 37 239 604
16. Jos Macquine Sir Winston 45 136,51 6143 37 228 597
17. Ineke Sjaardema United Technology 66 130,48 8612 42 219 582
18. Sonja Zanoni Sir Winston 33 128,24 4232 43 235 616
19. Desiree van Wout HUS Oosterheem 42 127,98 5375 44 223 587
20. Marjo Nentenaar Kwebbels 9 127,33 1146 43 187 523
21. Roselien Mahabier Kwebbels 63 127,33 8022 44 209 576
22. Dicky van der List Kwebbels 81 127,09 10294 44 213 596
23. Rina Ceulemans Kwebbels 77 126,26 9722 44 228 612
24. Annemarie Beekhuizen C'est Bon Bon 6 124,50 747 49 183 535
25. Anja Kok Sir Winston 15 109,27 1639 56 182 519
26. Paddy van Zanten Pin Chasers 60 104,75 6285 60 209 560
27. Manisha Ramlal Fair Play 21 103,57 2175 60 189 519
28. Anneke van Dorp Nieuwstraten 21 100,29 2106 63 214 528
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Peter Broekmans 19/04 299
2. Ger Van Loon 12/04 290
3 Soerish Fagoe 22/02 279
3 Taco Verhoef 23/11 279
5 Herman Kelfkens 12/04 273
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Peter Broekmans 19/04 793
2. Taco Verhoef 19/04 725
3. Rein van Sechel 15/02 713
4. Soerish Fagoe 31/08 712
5. Piet van der Star 01/02 703
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Peter Broekmans 19/04 299
2. Ger Van Loon 12/04 287
3 Soerish Fagoe 22/02 279
3 Taco Verhoef 23/11 279
5. Eddy Man 19/04 269
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Peter Broekmans 19/04 793
2. Taco Verhoef 19/04 725
3. Soerish Fagoe 31/08 712
4. Rein van Sechel 15/02 677
5. Rob van Zanten 16/11 665
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Trudy van Lingen 31/08 251
2. Paula Visser 21/12 250
3. Ingrid Vas 19/04 249
4. Heather Sollis 23/11 247
5. Jose van der Stok 08/03 239
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Ingrid Vas 12/04 666
2. Corrie van Leeuwen 14/12 632
3. Paula Visser 21/12 624
4. Sonja Zanoni 22/02 616
5. José Olrichs 08/03 614
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Paula Visser 21/12 247
2. Ingrid Vas 19/04 226
3. Trudy van Lingen 31/08 223
4. Heather Sollis 23/11 216
5. Petra van der Voort 19/04 214
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Paula Visser 21/12 615
2. Ingrid Vas 12/04 591
3. José Olrichs 08/03 581
4. Corrie van Leeuwen 14/12 563
5. Petra van der Voort 19/04 550
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings - Periode 4

Standing Periode 4
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01-BB Elektrotechniek 36 94,0 6990 6153 170,92 828 2450
2. 13-The Legends 36 92,0 7365 7023 195,08 967 2766
3. 03-C'est Bon Bon 36 88,0 6876 6531 181,42 837 2328
4. 05-First One 32 87,0 6171 5832 182,25 834 2322
5. 12-The Incredibowls 36 83,0 7081 6562 182,28 824 2418
6. 14-United Technology 36 77,0 7124 6278 174,39 848 2424
7. 07-HUS Oosterheem 32 76,0 5899 4979 155,59 775 2296
8. 10-Pin Chasers 36 58,0 6609 5466 151,83 795 2251
9. 11-Sir Winston 36 40,0 6363 5367 149,08 817 2237
10. 02-Bowling Stones 36 40,0 6222 5082 141,17 745 2163
11. 06-Foppers 36 38,0 6518 5837 162,14 807 2225
12. 08-Kwebbels 36 24,0 6148 4675 129,86 756 2125
13. 04-Fair Play 36 23,0 6423 5178 143,83 752 2220
14. 09-Nieuwstraten 36 20,0 6228 5136 142,67 749 2107
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.