Liste des quilleurs
Les bonnes soirées

Hommes
Pos. Nom Equipe du quilleur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. Alain Perrier Les Fous 85 21 7 188 145,43
2. Albert Guillemette Les Bizounes 20 36 12 267 217,06
3. ANDRE BEAUDOIN 40 6 2 235 195,17
4. Andre Beaudoin Les Vieux 46 48 16 236 188,60
5. ANDREANNE CHABOT 95 3 1 138 134,67
6. Annick Mauen S.Lemieux 2 110 51 17 170 117,14
7. Annie Champagne Les Bizounes 114 15 5 161 113,20
8. Benoit Larochelle Les Splits 63 57 19 221 169,18
9. Bryan Desrocher Les Bizounes 27 6 2 237 209,17
10. CLAUDE NORMAND 72 3 1 163 160,00
11. Daniel Pépin Les Bizounes 0 0 0 0 0,00
12. Dave Lacroix Les 4 As Frimes 72 24 8 202 160,88
13. Denis Demers Les Vieux 50 51 17 241 184,57
14. Denis Morin Les Recyclés 81 24 8 218 149,63
15. DUMMY 0 0 0 0 0,00
16. FRANCIS BELANGER 58 27 9 300 175,04
17. Francois Pelletier Multi Surfaces 100 30 10 165 128,50
18. Francois Lebourdais Les 4 As Frimes 86 42 14 196 144,86
19. Francois Mailhot Les Fou Bracs 52 21 7 266 182,76
20. Francois Pelletier 102 12 4 177 126,50
21. Gerard PLante Ailes et Oeufs 65 12 4 215 167,92
22. GERMAIN ROLLIN 51 3 1 192 183,67
23. Gilles Petit Les Splits 42 57 19 267 193,98
24. Guy Dussault Les Vieux 71 48 16 203 161,63
25. Guy Gibson Les Fantastics 62 51 17 242 171,96
26. Gérard Landry 35 3 1 236 201,67
27. Gérard Landry Ailes et Oeufs 40 45 15 256 195,07
28. Jean-Pierre Blanchette Les Fantastics 40 48 16 267 195,10
29. Jean-Pierre Brisson Serge Lemieux 89 21 7 190 141,62
30. Jocelyne Thouin Les Recrues 97 42 14 200 132,90
31. JONATHAN DEMERS 75 3 1 178 156,33
32. Jonathan Demers Les Vieux 92 24 8 181 137,58
33. JONATHAN PELLETIER 99 9 3 162 130,56
34. KATHE FORGET 58 12 4 199 175,83
35. Lionel Viger Les Fous 25 24 8 279 212,50
36. Luc Grenier Les Recyclés 46 33 11 252 188,00
37. MARC DEMERS 90 12 4 181 140,25
38. Marc-André Pelletier La Caf Du Cegep 35 30 10 256 201,37
39. Marcel Demers Les Vieux 49 42 14 248 185,79
40. Marcel Demers 60 6 2 198 173,33
41. Marcel Deschenes Les 4 As Frimes 105 18 6 165 123,94
42. Mario Bélanger Les Fous 49 37 13 241 185,46
43. Maurice Patry Les Fantastics 67 48 16 223 165,23
44. Maurice Vendette Les Fou Bracs 35 42 14 278 201,60
45. Michel Baril La Caf Du Cegep 4 48 16 300 235,52
46. Michel Mailhot Les Fou Bracs 37 57 19 258 198,58
47. Mélanie Pelletier Multi Surfaces 123 48 16 146 103,63
48. Olivier Audet Serge Lemieux 75 3 1 182 156,33
49. Paul Levesque Les Fantastics 56 45 15 276 177,91
50. Paulette Trudel La Caf Du Cegep 90 42 14 205 140,31
51. Pierre Pearson La Caf Du Cegep 39 54 18 279 196,72
52. Pierre Rollin Serge Lemieux 104 9 3 144 124,44
53. PIERRE-ROLLIN 96 3 1 162 133,67
54. Raphael Chmura Les 4 As Frimes 97 22 8 188 132,95
55. Renald Lacerte Les Fou Bracs 41 54 18 247 194,06
56. RENE LESSARD 28 12 4 277 208,08
57. Richard Bilodeau Les Fous 49 48 16 246 185,83
58. Richard Hamelin 48 3 1 234 186,00
59. Richard Leblanc Les 4 As Frimes 88 48 16 204 142,88
60. RICHARD LEFEBVRE 36 3 1 256 199,33
61. Réjean Bergeron Les Splits 81 50 17 233 149,50
62. Réjean Frazer Les Splits 32 51 17 269 204,18
63. Réjean St-pierre Les 4 As Frimes 50 42 14 245 184,00
64. Rémi Gallant Les Fantastics 21 57 19 289 216,60
65. STEPHANIE SENECHAL 134 3 1 111 91,67
66. Stéphane Audet Serge Lemieux 52 54 18 249 182,07
67. Stéphane Larouche Les Bizounes 40 30 10 256 195,17
68. Xavier Demers 90 6 2 172 139,50
69. Yannick Lefebvre S.Lemieux 2 24 48 16 276 213,56
70. Yvon Bérube Les Recyclés 91 30 10 181 138,17

Dames
Pos. Nom Equipe du quilleur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. Agathe Demers S.Lemieux 2 117 51 17 153 110,31
2. Andrée Boileau Les Recrues 74 33 11 278 157,55
3. Céline Boutin Les Fantastics 85 51 17 197 145,51
4. Danielle Gélinas Les Recyclés 111 33 11 146 116,97
5. Danielle Simard Les Bizounes 68 21 7 214 164,38
6. DENIS ROY 34 3 1 213 202,33
7. Diane Veillette La Caf Du Cegep 92 42 14 181 137,17
8. France Guay Ailes et Oeufs 98 51 17 201 131,84
9. France Guay 100 3 1 159 128,67
10. Jocelyne Bellerose Les Recyclés 0 0 0 0 0,00
11. Johanne Turcotte Multi Surfaces 108 51 17 164 119,08
12. Julie Corriveau Serge Lemieux 87 48 16 203 143,00
13. Karine Gagnon Ailes et Oeufs 115 21 7 151 112,10
14. Kathy Pelletier Multi Surfaces 82 57 19 214 148,86
15. Lise Arseneault Les Recrues 69 51 17 232 163,82
16. Louise Labbe Multi Surfaces 94 57 19 197 135,54
17. Lucienne Audet Serge Lemieux 66 54 18 204 166,70
18. Marguerite Charron Les Splits 95 57 19 190 134,91
19. Marthe Henault Ailes et Oeufs 87 48 16 207 143,44
20. Micheline Morin S.Lemieux 2 80 57 19 194 151,74
21. Nathalie Leblond Les Fous 102 31 11 161 126,71
22. Pauline Perron Les Fou Bracs 84 54 18 188 146,15
23. Richard Hamelin S.Lemieux 2 59 39 13 234 174,03
24. Rollande Lessard Les Recrues 68 54 18 241 164,43