standings
Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014



Singles standings - Jeugd

standing Jeugd - Men - Jeugd
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total
1. Kevin Verfuurden 183 133 161 169 646
2. Pim van 't Hoog 128 150 169 179 626
3. Tobe Mulder 116 140 124 162 542
4. Camiel Rasing 146 130 102 112 490
5. David de Groot 86 103 88 113 390
6. Lucas Weideman 55 88 69 67 279
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Jeugd - Women - Jeugd
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 103 113 99 85 400
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.


Single high games and series - Jeugd - Men
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Kevin Verfuurden 183
2. Pim van 't Hoog 179
3. Tobe Mulder 162
4. Camiel Rasing 146
5. David de Groot 113
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Kevin Verfuurden 183
2. Pim van 't Hoog 179
3. Tobe Mulder 162
4. Camiel Rasing 146
5. David de Groot 113
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.


Single high games and series - Jeugd - Women
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 113
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 113
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles standings - Finales

standing Finales - Men - Heren A
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Simon Schepers 202 225 247 279 258 220 1431
2. Roger de Wendt 194 238 237 224 248 217 1358
3. Marco Landman 258 192 182 229 231 258 1350
4. Niels Tempel 201 258 216 213 212 213 1313
5. Cor Kuik 184 200 179 279 202 258 1302
6. Peter van der Burg 248 234 183 179 238 217 1299
7. Hans Sommer 245 210 187 227 190 239 1298
8. Jacco Reinders 204 173 249 194 215 236 1271
9. Richard van den Burgh 248 192 213 203 223 174 1253
10. Elco Gorter 211 199 213 169 211 134 1137
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Finales - Men - Heren B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Jaap Molmans 267 268 204 199 210 238 1386
2. Edwin Slendebroek 269 179 228 242 200 235 1353
3. Jimmy Giesbert 256 238 224 191 222 215 1346
4. Theo Albers 236 210 213 212 188 186 1245
5. Theo Spee 156 211 201 173 176 233 1150
6. Job van der Laan 212 188 151 257 143 160 1111
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Finales - Men - Heren C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Niels Aleven 203 186 215 222 190 247 1263
2. Theo Witvliet 224 199 197 172 185 183 1160
3. Dick Veldhuizen 159 158 150 177 145 244 1033
4. Koos Schieving 132 208 175 134 220 131 1000
5. Rene Corman 188 151 149 161 183 166 998
6. Max Sapulete 160 145 193 141 157 162 958
7. Maas Foeken 129 162 146 144 147 145 873
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Finales - Women - Dames A / B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Miranda Bosch 202 246 179 236 248 207 1318
2. Sandra Heijman 202 156 213 203 165 224 1163
3. Jeanet Matser 164 203 212 168 203 201 1151
4. Angela van 't Hoog 191 200 213 183 158 198 1143
5. Yolanda Schouten 181 175 172 156 168 176 1028
6. Sibel Scheffer 172 163 186 194 153 159 1027
7. Peggy Ebben 171 168 173 172 161 174 1019
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Finales - Women - Dames C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Sonja Prins 177 152 210 169 161 177 1046
2. Ariel Zwier 143 194 168 180 160 169 1014
3. Ingrid Mulderij 206 157 139 187 163 149 1001
4. Marja van Dijk 175 159 187 165 150 155 991
5. Peggy Jellema 182 197 135 149 138 171 972
6. Rian van Veen 161 165 153 152 178 140 949
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.


Single high games and series - Finales - Men
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1 Cor Kuik 279
1 Simon Schepers 279
3. Edwin Slendebroek 269
4. Jaap Molmans 268
5 Niels Tempel 258
5 Marco Landman 258
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1 Cor Kuik 279
1 Simon Schepers 279
3. Edwin Slendebroek 269
4. Jaap Molmans 268
5 Niels Tempel 258
5 Marco Landman 258
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.


Single high games and series - Finales - Women
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Miranda Bosch 248
2. Sandra Heijman 224
3. Angela van 't Hoog 213
4. Jeanet Matser 212
5. Sonja Prins 210
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Miranda Bosch 248
2. Sandra Heijman 224
3. Angela van 't Hoog 213
4. Jeanet Matser 212
5. Sonja Prins 210
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Teams standings - Doubles

standing Doubles - Men
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total Games Points Avg. % points Lost pts Total
1. Bol & Fun 448 450 489 522 1909 8 0.0 238.63 0.00 0.0 1909
2. CoRo 484 458 427 450 1819 8 0.0 227.38 0.00 0.0 1819
3. Kwik&Kwak 429 510 456 420 1815 8 0.0 226.88 0.00 0.0 1815
4. High Summer Team 471 419 398 428 1716 8 0.0 214.50 0.00 0.0 1716
5. Mike en Peter Show 451 397 461 394 1703 8 0.0 212.88 0.00 0.0 1703
6. JenJ 415 462 390 418 1685 8 0.0 210.63 0.00 0.0 1685
7. Justforfeet.nl 372 437 450 416 1675 8 0.0 209.38 0.00 0.0 1675
8. Team JiThe 408 427 403 387 1625 8 0.0 203.13 0.00 0.0 1625
9. Pruts en Klungel 419 368 344 442 1573 8 0.0 196.63 0.00 0.0 1573
10. The Ericko's 311 364 405 414 1494 8 0.0 186.75 0.00 0.0 1494
11. Kersten Retail 428 356 340 364 1488 8 0.0 186.00 0.00 0.0 1488
12. The Elstars 369 406 345 331 1451 8 0.0 181.38 0.00 0.0 1451
13. Asimaraakis 355 358 381 355 1449 8 0.0 181.13 0.00 0.0 1449
14. Maaskantjes 372 399 329 327 1427 8 0.0 178.38 0.00 0.0 1427
15. Ernemmers 330 336 367 379 1412 8 0.0 176.50 0.00 0.0 1412
16. The Outsiders 313 389 351 347 1400 8 0.0 175.00 0.00 0.0 1400
17. Warsteiner 320 291 412 303 1326 8 0.0 165.75 0.00 0.0 1326
18. Paradise 302 365 296 319 1282 8 0.0 160.25 0.00 0.0 1282
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Doubles - Women
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total Games Points Avg. % points Lost pts Total
1. Double Trouble 386 345 411 369 1511 8 0.0 188.88 0.00 0.0 1511
2. de Boschjes 322 299 354 397 1372 8 0.0 171.50 0.00 0.0 1372
3. Larbora 361 352 313 342 1368 8 0.0 171.00 0.00 0.0 1368
4. AJ 323 347 354 327 1351 8 0.0 168.88 0.00 0.0 1351
5. Animals 303 388 321 319 1331 8 0.0 166.38 0.00 0.0 1331
6. Vitalys Kliniek 348 300 324 353 1325 8 0.0 165.63 0.00 0.0 1325
7. Citroen Bulters 307 364 318 326 1315 8 0.0 164.38 0.00 0.0 1315
8. Peggy en Sibel 344 303 354 313 1314 8 0.0 164.25 0.00 0.0 1314
9. Tako 275 325 273 279 1152 8 0.0 144.00 0.00 0.0 1152
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Doubles - Both
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total Games Points Avg. % points Lost pts Total
1. SaGe 365 407 387 484 1643 8 0.0 205.38 0.00 0.0 1643
2. The Board 367 295 323 318 1303 8 0.0 162.88 0.00 0.0 1303
3. De Arrows 300 325 291 304 1220 8 0.0 152.50 0.00 0.0 1220
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.


Single high games and series - Doubles - Men
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1 Jacco Reinders 279
1 Peter van der Burg 279
3. Simon Schepers 277
4. Jaap Molmans 269
5. Roger de Wendt 268
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1 Jacco Reinders 279
1 Peter van der Burg 279
3. Simon Schepers 277
4. Jaap Molmans 269
5. Roger de Wendt 268
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.


Single high games and series - Doubles - Women
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Sandra Heijman 257
2. Peggy Ebben 252
3. Miranda Bosch 226
4. Angela van 't Hoog 200
5. Jeanet Matser 198
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Sandra Heijman 257
2. Peggy Ebben 252
3. Miranda Bosch 226
4. Angela van 't Hoog 200
5. Jeanet Matser 198
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles

standing Singles - Men - Heren A
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Marco Landman 268 236 237 184 216 269 1410
2. Niels Tempel 218 224 267 277 212 202 1400
3. Roger de Wendt 235 187 279 227 219 225 1372
4. Elco Gorter 279 213 248 236 196 199 1371
5. Simon Schepers 290 224 199 210 223 210 1356
6. Peter van der Burg 203 247 255 203 203 227 1338
7. Cor Kuik 219 193 212 232 225 236 1317
8. Jacco Reinders 268 268 226 224 139 190 1315
9. Hans Sommer 278 249 169 236 189 180 1301
10. Richard van den Burgh 199 200 202 227 211 247 1286
11. Rick Zeldenrust 194 221 203 215 237 208 1278
12. Terry Hendriks 241 179 177 203 215 185 1200
13. Cor van 't Hoog 202 201 208 157 181 225 1174
14. GJ vd Pijpekamp 161 189 207 176 157 193 1083
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Singles - Men - Heren B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Theo Albers 245 199 236 218 207 190 1295
2. Jaap Molmans 227 222 243 217 182 203 1294
3. Jimmy Giesbert 212 246 181 212 223 197 1271
4. Edwin Slendebroek 247 175 201 216 206 202 1247
5. Haico Martens 192 215 214 186 169 223 1199
6. Job van der Laan 191 195 172 203 180 244 1185
7. Wil Holla 193 236 216 213 146 148 1152
8. Theo Spee 196 181 190 179 200 202 1148
9. Peter van der Heiden 189 212 195 216 152 179 1143
10. Erik van Ede 201 206 156 213 169 173 1118
11. Mike Jesmiatka 182 168 178 212 212 161 1113
12. Derk Degen 96 96
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Singles - Men - Heren C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Niels Aleven 176 166 193 207 216 216 1174
2. Rene Corman 160 161 186 246 166 205 1124
3. Dick Veldhuizen 188 156 201 212 186 168 1111
4. Max Sapulete 213 194 158 118 200 182 1065
5. Nikos Fotinakis 170 135 182 161 203 203 1054
6. Koos Schieving 182 189 150 161 179 183 1044
7. Theo Witvliet 176 170 191 151 158 180 1026
8. Maas Foeken 173 169 146 159 203 164 1014
9. Bruno Wegeling 150 187 193 161 133 163 987
10. David Poppinghaus 135 152 146 223 174 147 977
11. Hans Mulderij 142 155 195 124 155 142 913
12. Piet Poppinghaus 140 163 163 144 130 147 887
13. Gradus Evers 166 116 141 164 159 126 872
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Singles - Women - Dames A / B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Miranda Bosch 156 216 188 215 198 227 1200
2. Sandra Heijman 183 170 203 211 168 205 1140
3. Jeanet Matser 183 199 191 198 180 166 1117
4. Angela van 't Hoog 187 159 158 234 178 138 1054
5. Yolanda Schouten 157 145 199 164 202 181 1048
6. Sibel Scheffer 159 134 211 166 180 180 1030
7. Peggy Ebben 169 186 148 191 170 143 1007
8. Judith van Dijk 159 155 159 169 139 159 940
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.

standing Singles - Women - Dames C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 Total
1. Ariel Zwier 182 144 178 181 161 209 1055
2. Julia Witjes 169 191 191 171 149 166 1037
3. Sonja Prins 136 185 196 155 167 156 995
4. Rian van Veen 156 158 172 169 155 174 984
5. Ingrid Mulderij 160 155 185 159 174 150 983
6. Peggy Jellema 128 178 181 192 156 141 976
7. Wiep Kortlever 166 177 146 176 137 167 969
8. Marja van Dijk 178 162 139 166 158 157 960
9. Trudie Bulters 158 158 157 139 188 156 956
10. Dini Bosch 138 178 156 137 190 153 952
11. Angela Reinders 165 117 129 183 129 152 875
12. Fenny Jansen 129 130 152 131 179 137 858
13. Thea Taat 107 151 119 171 148 153 849
standing sorted by total scratch+bonuss then last game scratch then lst g -2.


Single high games and series - Singles - Men
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Simon Schepers 290
2 Elco Gorter 279
2 Roger de Wendt 279
4. Hans Sommer 278
5. Niels Tempel 277
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Simon Schepers 290
2 Elco Gorter 279
2 Roger de Wendt 279
4. Hans Sommer 278
5. Niels Tempel 277
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.


Single high games and series - Singles - Women
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Angela van 't Hoog 234
2. Miranda Bosch 227
3 Sibel Scheffer 211
3 Sandra Heijman 211
5. Ariel Zwier 209
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Angela van 't Hoog 234
2. Miranda Bosch 227
3 Sibel Scheffer 211
3 Sandra Heijman 211
5. Ariel Zwier 209
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Main standings

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Men - Heren A
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Total
1. Simon Schepers 290 224 199 210 223 210 246 193 266 277 202 225 247 279 258 220 3769
2. Roger de Wendt 268 247 216 226 235 187 279 227 219 225 194 238 237 224 248 217 3687
3. Niels Tempel 218 224 267 277 212 202 223 231 237 225 201 258 216 213 212 213 3629
4. Peter van der Burg 279 218 248 231 203 247 255 203 203 227 248 234 183 179 238 217 3613
5. Marco Landman 199 225 223 199 268 236 237 184 216 269 258 192 182 229 231 258 3606
6. Jacco Reinders 268 268 226 224 139 190 206 279 219 195 204 173 249 194 215 236 3485
7. Cor Kuik 216 211 211 224 219 193 212 232 225 236 184 200 179 279 202 258 3481
8. Elco Gorter 279 213 248 236 196 199 202 257 223 245 211 199 213 169 211 134 3435
9. Hans Sommer 278 249 169 236 189 180 224 163 246 192 245 210 187 227 190 239 3424
10. Richard van den Burgh 199 200 202 227 211 247 258 175 191 214 248 192 213 203 223 174 3377
11. Rick Zeldenrust 173 212 227 217 194 221 203 215 237 208 2107
12. Cor van 't Hoog 202 201 208 157 181 225 247 256 152 236 2065
13. Terry Hendriks 241 179 177 203 215 185 213 173 180 170 1936
14. GJ vd Pijpekamp 161 189 207 176 157 193 203 204 175 227 1892
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Men - Heren B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Total
1. Jaap Molmans 223 269 216 193 227 222 243 217 182 203 267 268 204 199 210 238 3581
2. Jimmy Giesbert 225 192 190 171 212 246 181 212 223 197 256 238 224 191 222 215 3395
3. Theo Albers 183 235 213 216 245 199 236 218 207 190 236 210 213 212 188 186 3387
4. Edwin Slendebroek 193 162 193 235 247 175 201 216 206 202 269 179 228 242 200 235 3383
5. Theo Spee 226 206 151 207 196 181 190 179 200 202 156 211 201 173 176 233 3088
6. Job van der Laan 192 193 174 225 191 195 172 203 180 244 212 188 151 257 143 160 3080
7. Haico Martens 192 215 214 186 169 223 192 234 165 142 1932
8. Erik van Ede 149 189 233 197 201 206 156 213 169 173 1886
9. Wil Holla 193 236 216 213 146 148 177 172 180 189 1870
10. Mike Jesmiatka 172 179 213 163 182 168 178 212 212 161 1840
11. Peter van der Heiden 189 212 195 216 152 179 170 181 149 150 1793
12. Derk Degen 146 166 215 177 96 800
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Men - Heren C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Total
1. Niels Aleven 176 166 193 207 216 216 140 195 193 217 203 186 215 222 190 247 3182
2. Theo Witvliet 176 170 191 151 158 180 176 172 234 145 224 199 197 172 185 183 2913
3. Rene Corman 167 223 136 170 160 161 186 246 166 205 188 151 149 161 183 166 2818
4. Dick Veldhuizen 188 156 201 212 186 168 168 189 157 150 159 158 150 177 145 244 2808
5. Max Sapulete 173 192 191 198 213 194 158 118 200 182 160 145 193 141 157 162 2777
6. Koos Schieving 162 175 172 217 182 189 150 161 179 183 132 208 175 134 220 131 2770
7. Maas Foeken 173 169 146 159 203 164 204 210 172 177 129 162 146 144 147 145 2650
8. Nikos Fotinakis 182 166 190 157 170 135 182 161 203 203 1749
9. David Poppinghaus 135 152 146 223 174 147 151 187 138 150 1603
10. Bruno Wegeling 150 187 193 161 133 163 144 119 178 158 1586
11. Piet Poppinghaus 140 163 163 144 130 147 151 178 158 169 1543
12. Gradus Evers 166 116 141 164 159 126 190 141 174 162 1539
13. Hans Mulderij 142 155 195 124 155 142 145 144 164 155 1521
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Men - Jeugd
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total
1. Kevin Verfuurden 183 133 161 169 646
2. Pim van 't Hoog 128 150 169 179 626
3. Tobe Mulder 116 140 124 162 542
4. Camiel Rasing 146 130 102 112 490
5. David de Groot 86 103 88 113 390
6. Lucas Weideman 55 88 69 67 279
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Women - Dames A / B
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Total
1. Miranda Bosch 156 216 188 215 198 227 184 183 192 226 202 246 179 236 248 207 3303
2. Sandra Heijman 183 170 203 211 168 205 162 203 212 257 202 156 213 203 165 224 3137
3. Jeanet Matser 192 198 171 193 183 199 191 198 180 166 164 203 212 168 203 201 3022
4. Angela van 't Hoog 187 159 158 234 178 138 174 200 165 165 191 200 213 183 158 198 2901
5. Peggy Ebben 214 177 252 198 169 186 148 191 170 143 171 168 173 172 161 174 2867
6. Yolanda Schouten 172 168 159 171 157 145 199 164 202 181 181 175 172 156 168 176 2746
7. Sibel Scheffer 159 134 211 166 180 180 176 150 184 139 172 163 186 194 153 159 2706
8. Judith van Dijk 159 155 159 169 139 159 149 147 189 162 1587
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Women - Dames C / D
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Total
1. Ariel Zwier 182 144 178 181 161 209 177 185 158 197 143 194 168 180 160 169 2786
2. Sonja Prins 136 185 196 155 167 156 161 195 157 137 177 152 210 169 161 177 2691
3. Marja van Dijk 178 162 139 166 158 157 164 180 171 179 175 159 187 165 150 155 2645
4. Peggy Jellema 128 178 181 192 156 141 168 153 170 174 182 197 135 149 138 171 2613
5. Ingrid Mulderij 160 155 185 159 174 150 155 181 127 149 206 157 139 187 163 149 2596
6. Rian van Veen 156 158 172 169 155 174 184 167 155 145 161 165 153 152 178 140 2584
7. Julia Witjes 169 191 191 171 149 166 142 193 164 182 1718
8. Wiep Kortlever 166 177 146 176 137 167 168 177 134 146 1594
9. Dini Bosch 138 178 156 137 190 153 138 116 162 171 1539
10. Trudie Bulters 115 166 147 133 158 158 157 139 188 156 1517
11. Angela Reinders 165 117 129 183 129 152 184 120 153 174 1506
12. Fenny Jansen 129 130 152 131 179 137 154 122 143 148 1425
13. Thea Taat 107 151 119 171 148 153 107 148 139 133 1376
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

standing Arnhemse Kampioenschappen 2014 - Women - Jeugd
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total
1. Lisanne van 't Hoog 103 113 99 85 400
standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap only total.

Totalen men - Heren
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Scratch
1. Simon Schepers 290 224 199 210 223 210 246 193 266 277 202 225 247 279 258 220 3769
2. Roger de Wendt 268 247 216 226 235 187 279 227 219 225 194 238 237 224 248 217 3687
3. Niels Tempel 218 224 267 277 212 202 223 231 237 225 201 258 216 213 212 213 3629
4. Peter van der Burg 279 218 248 231 203 247 255 203 203 227 248 234 183 179 238 217 3613
5. Marco Landman 199 225 223 199 268 236 237 184 216 269 258 192 182 229 231 258 3606
6. Jaap Molmans 223 269 216 193 227 222 243 217 182 203 267 268 204 199 210 238 3581
7. Jacco Reinders 268 268 226 224 139 190 206 279 219 195 204 173 249 194 215 236 3485
8. Cor Kuik 216 211 211 224 219 193 212 232 225 236 184 200 179 279 202 258 3481
9. Elco Gorter 279 213 248 236 196 199 202 257 223 245 211 199 213 169 211 134 3435
10. Hans Sommer 278 249 169 236 189 180 224 163 246 192 245 210 187 227 190 239 3424
11. Jimmy Giesbert 225 192 190 171 212 246 181 212 223 197 256 238 224 191 222 215 3395
12. Theo Albers 183 235 213 216 245 199 236 218 207 190 236 210 213 212 188 186 3387
13. Edwin Slendebroek 193 162 193 235 247 175 201 216 206 202 269 179 228 242 200 235 3383
14. Richard van den Burgh 199 200 202 227 211 247 258 175 191 214 248 192 213 203 223 174 3377
15. Niels Aleven 176 166 193 207 216 216 140 195 193 217 203 186 215 222 190 247 3182
16. Theo Spee 226 206 151 207 196 181 190 179 200 202 156 211 201 173 176 233 3088
17. Job van der Laan 192 193 174 225 191 195 172 203 180 244 212 188 151 257 143 160 3080
18. Theo Witvliet 176 170 191 151 158 180 176 172 234 145 224 199 197 172 185 183 2913
19. Rene Corman 167 223 136 170 160 161 186 246 166 205 188 151 149 161 183 166 2818
20. Dick Veldhuizen 188 156 201 212 186 168 168 189 157 150 159 158 150 177 145 244 2808
21. Max Sapulete 173 192 191 198 213 194 158 118 200 182 160 145 193 141 157 162 2777
22. Koos Schieving 162 175 172 217 182 189 150 161 179 183 132 208 175 134 220 131 2770
23. Maas Foeken 173 169 146 159 203 164 204 210 172 177 129 162 146 144 147 145 2650
24. Rick Zeldenrust 173 212 227 217 194 221 203 215 237 208 2107
25. Cor van 't Hoog 202 201 208 157 181 225 247 256 152 236 2065
26. Terry Hendriks 241 179 177 203 215 185 213 173 180 170 1936
27. Haico Martens 192 215 214 186 169 223 192 234 165 142 1932
28. GJ vd Pijpekamp 161 189 207 176 157 193 203 204 175 227 1892
29. Erik van Ede 149 189 233 197 201 206 156 213 169 173 1886
30. Wil Holla 193 236 216 213 146 148 177 172 180 189 1870
31. Mike Jesmiatka 172 179 213 163 182 168 178 212 212 161 1840
32. Peter van der Heiden 189 212 195 216 152 179 170 181 149 150 1793
33. Nikos Fotinakis 182 166 190 157 170 135 182 161 203 203 1749
34. Bruno Wegeling 150 187 193 161 133 163 144 119 178 158 1586
35. Gradus Evers 166 116 141 164 159 126 190 141 174 162 1539
36. Hans Mulderij 142 155 195 124 155 142 145 144 164 155 1521
37. Derk Degen 146 166 215 177 96 800
38. Kevin Verfuurden 183 133 161 169 646
39. Pim van 't Hoog 128 150 169 179 626
40. Tobe Mulder 116 140 124 162 542
41. Camiel Rasing 146 130 102 112 490
42. David de Groot 86 103 88 113 390
standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -2.

Totalen women - Dames
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 G10 G11 G12 G13 G14 G15 G16 Scratch
1. Miranda Bosch 156 216 188 215 198 227 184 183 192 226 202 246 179 236 248 207 3303
2. Sandra Heijman 183 170 203 211 168 205 162 203 212 257 202 156 213 203 165 224 3137
3. Jeanet Matser 192 198 171 193 183 199 191 198 180 166 164 203 212 168 203 201 3022
4. Angela van 't Hoog 187 159 158 234 178 138 174 200 165 165 191 200 213 183 158 198 2901
5. Peggy Ebben 214 177 252 198 169 186 148 191 170 143 171 168 173 172 161 174 2867
6. Ariel Zwier 182 144 178 181 161 209 177 185 158 197 143 194 168 180 160 169 2786
7. Yolanda Schouten 172 168 159 171 157 145 199 164 202 181 181 175 172 156 168 176 2746
8. Sibel Scheffer 159 134 211 166 180 180 176 150 184 139 172 163 186 194 153 159 2706
9. Sonja Prins 136 185 196 155 167 156 161 195 157 137 177 152 210 169 161 177 2691
10. Marja van Dijk 178 162 139 166 158 157 164 180 171 179 175 159 187 165 150 155 2645
11. Peggy Jellema 128 178 181 192 156 141 168 153 170 174 182 197 135 149 138 171 2613
12. Ingrid Mulderij 160 155 185 159 174 150 155 181 127 149 206 157 139 187 163 149 2596
13. Rian van Veen 156 158 172 169 155 174 184 167 155 145 161 165 153 152 178 140 2584
14. Julia Witjes 169 191 191 171 149 166 142 193 164 182 1718
15. Wiep Kortlever 166 177 146 176 137 167 168 177 134 146 1594
16. Judith van Dijk 159 155 159 169 139 159 149 147 189 162 1587
17. Dini Bosch 138 178 156 137 190 153 138 116 162 171 1539
18. Trudie Bulters 115 166 147 133 158 158 157 139 188 156 1517
19. Angela Reinders 165 117 129 183 129 152 184 120 153 174 1506
20. Fenny Jansen 129 130 152 131 179 137 154 122 143 148 1425
21. Thea Taat 107 151 119 171 148 153 107 148 139 133 1376
22. Lisanne van 't Hoog 103 113 99 85 400
standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -2.


Single high games and series - Men
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Simon Schepers 290
2 Elco Gorter 279
2 Cor Kuik 279
2 Peter van der Burg 279
2 Jacco Reinders 279
2 Roger de Wendt 279
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Simon Schepers 290
2 Elco Gorter 279
2 Cor Kuik 279
2 Peter van der Burg 279
2 Jacco Reinders 279
2 Roger de Wendt 279
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.


Single high games and series - Women
High games scratch
Pos. Name High
1. Sandra Heijman 257
2. Peggy Ebben 252
3. Miranda Bosch 248
4. Angela van 't Hoog 234
5. Jeanet Matser 212
standing sorted by high game.

High series scratch
Pos. Name High serie
1. Sandra Heijman 257
2. Peggy Ebben 252
3. Miranda Bosch 248
4. Angela van 't Hoog 234
5. Jeanet Matser 212
standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.