WARNING: The next week will be held on 27-10-2020 A07:30 PM 07:30 PM.

Standings After 6 Rounds
BVLZW - Dinsdag Trio 2020-2021

Last Date and Hour Played 13-10 07:30 PM Next Date to Play 27-10 07:30 PM
Weeks Played 6 Week to Play 24
Scratch Average 180,96

Teams Standings

Standing BVLZW - Dinsdag Trio 2020-2021
Pos. Name Games Pts Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. HCL-H.C.L. Schilderwerken 54 38,0 11930 11330 209,81 812 2157
2. SPLIT-Split Happens 54 30,0 11676 9396 174,00 727 2050
3. HEKJE-Hekje Plus 54 28,0 11502 9798 181,44 719 1997
4. MEDIN-Medina Sod 54 26,0 11482 9148 169,41 699 2051
5. EXIEN-Exience 54 24,0 11670 9546 176,78 738 2020
6. ROMYN-Romynox 54 22,0 11669 9470 175,37 721 2042
7. VERBO-Versservice Verboon 54 22,0 11356 9532 176,52 741 2157
8. JUWEL-Juwelier André Schilder 54 20,0 11437 9970 184,63 711 2065
9. MOOIS-Mooi Spel 54 18,0 11700 10446 193,44 748 2082
10. NETNI-Net Niet 54 12,0 11227 9083 168,20 692 1979
Standing sorted by points total (a+b+c+d) then last game scratch then lst g -1. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 13-10 07:30 pm

Lane 1 Exience 0 0 2 2 Lane 2 H.C.L. Schilderwerken 2 2 0 6 2
Lane 3 Romynox 2 2 0 6 2 Lane 4 Net Niet 0 0 2 2
Lane 5 Split Happens 2 2 0 6 2 Lane 6 Versservice Verboon 0 0 2 2
Lane 7 Mooi Spel 0 0 0 0 Lane 8 Medina Sod 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 9 Hekje Plus 2 0 0 2 Lane 10 Juwelier André Schilder 0 2 2 6 2

Positions of the teams next week - week 27-10 07:30 pm

Lane 1 Mooi Spel Lane 2 Romynox
Lane 3 Split Happens Lane 4 Medina Sod
Lane 5 Hekje Plus Lane 6 Exience
Lane 7 Net Niet Lane 8 Juwelier André Schilder
Lane 9 Versservice Verboon Lane 10 H.C.L. Schilderwerken

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
BVLZW - Dinsdag Trio 2020-2021 180,96 214,16 290 315 104 104 739 826 155 138 17
06 13-10 07:30 PM 182,14 213,74 265 279 118 417 690 754 28 24 4
05 6-10 07:30 PM 181,90 213,50 290 315 108 404 735 777 29 27 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. HCL-H.C.L. Schilderwerken 13-10 691
2. JUWEL-Juwelier André Schilder 13-10 600
3. NETNI-Net Niet 13-10 598
4. MOOIS-Mooi Spel 13-10 589
5. ROMYN-Romynox 13-10 573
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. HCL-H.C.L. Schilderwerken 13-10 1825
2. JUWEL-Juwelier André Schilder 13-10 1741
3. MOOIS-Mooi Spel 13-10 1713
4. NETNI-Net Niet 13-10 1697
5. MEDIN-Medina Sod 13-10 1664
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. HCL-H.C.L. Schilderwerken 22-9 780
2. MOOIS-Mooi Spel 6-10 669
3. HEKJE-Hekje Plus 22-9 639
4. VERBO-Versservice Verboon 15-9 635
5. JUWEL-Juwelier André Schilder 22-9 627
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. HCL-H.C.L. Schilderwerken 22-9 2061
2. MOOIS-Mooi Spel 6-10 1907
3. VERBO-Versservice Verboon 15-9 1839
4. JUWEL-Juwelier André Schilder 22-9 1813
5. HEKJE-Hekje Plus 22-9 1729
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing BVLZW - Dinsdag Trio 2020-2021 - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch High G. High.S
1. Dennis Bouwman Mooi Spel 12 230,08 2761 257 716
2. Jord van Weeren H.C.L. Schilderwerken 12 228,42 2741 258 733
3. Milan Scheffer H.C.L. Schilderwerken 9 225,78 2032 268 735
4. Jelle Kuipers Mooi Spel 9 218,33 1965 255 739
5. Bas van Houten Juwelier André Schilder 15 209,80 3147 269 692
6. Jasper Sterke H.C.L. Schilderwerken 6 208,67 1252 268 694
7. Remy Bink Versservice Verboon 15 203,67 3055 249 732
8. Cees van Voorthuijzen Hekje Plus 15 199,40 2991 268 675
9. Sietse Kuipers H.C.L. Schilderwerken 12 198,42 2381 226 600
10. Bill Wouters Romynox 9 197,22 1775 233 601
11. Vincent Ouwehand Hekje Plus 15 194,67 2920 236 643
12. Arno van Egmond Split Happens 15 194,20 2913 290 682
13. Jack van Zanen Exience 9 189,89 1709 214 580
14. Nick Cornet Net Niet 8 189,13 1513 214 592
15. Lex van Houten Juwelier André Schilder 18 189,11 3404 234 619
16. Jordy van Leeuwen Mooi Spel 6 185,83 1115 226 568
17. Kevin van Beekum Exience 15 183,60 2754 245 619
18. Peter Wolters Mooi Spel 12 182,00 2184 231 558
19. Theo van Rossum Exience 6 181,33 1088 214 577
20. Boy van Egmond Split Happens 6 180,33 1082 209 559
21. Peter Voogt Romynox 18 178,94 3221 238 625
22. Hans van Loo Versservice Verboon 12 177,00 2124 206 570
23. Harry Steenbeek Versservice Verboon 15 173,27 2599 199 537
24. Robin Schipper Romynox 18 172,28 3101 222 586
25. Peter van Eijgen Medina Sod 18 171,89 3094 222 593
26. Ger Spelier Medina Sod 18 170,39 3067 216 555
27. Gerrit van Beekum Exience 12 168,92 2027 211 538
28. Mario Hillebrand Net Niet 13 168,69 2193 208 531
29. Gert-Jan Winkelman Split Happens 12 166,92 2003 230 652
30. Frank Kemper Medina Sod 18 165,94 2987 214 607
31. René Mooij Split Happens 15 165,80 2487 203 581
32. Jacques Heetwinkel Exience 12 164,00 1968 191 522
33. Jasper Menken Mooi Spel 15 161,40 2421 247 563
34. John van Voorthuijzen Hekje Plus 15 158,67 2380 204 494
35. Richard van Diest Hekje Plus 3 155,00 465 165 465
36. Marco van der Slot Juwelier André Schilder 3 153,00 459 160 459
37. Jaap van Egmond Split Happens 6 151,83 911 191 484
38. Arthur Köllmann Versservice Verboon 12 146,17 1754 178 467
39. Mike van Doesburg H.C.L. Schilderwerken 3 133,00 399 152 399
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing BVLZW - Dinsdag Trio 2020-2021 - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch High G. High.S
1. Anna Petáková H.C.L. Schilderwerken 12 210,42 2525 267 682
2. Es Rietdijk Juwelier André Schilder 3 188,00 564 195 564
3. Helma Gruijthuijsen - de Graaf Net Niet 14 182,00 2548 213 602
4. Esther van Diest Hekje Plus 6 173,67 1042 202 549
5. Annemiek van de Wiel Juwelier André Schilder 15 159,73 2396 200 511
6. Elly Hillebrand Net Niet 11 156,09 1717 184 493
7. Nicky van den Ouweelen Romynox 9 152,56 1373 201 512
8. Angela Cornet Net Niet 8 139,00 1112 163 476
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Milan Scheffer 13-10 265
2. Cees van Voorthuijzen 13-10 259
3. Dennis Bouwman 13-10 238
4. Bas van Houten 13-10 223
5. Peter Voogt 13-10 222
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Bouwman 13-10 690
2. Milan Scheffer 13-10 631
3. Peter Voogt 13-10 625
4 Cees van Voorthuijzen 13-10 620
4 Bas van Houten 13-10 620
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Arno van Egmond 6-10 290
2. Bas van Houten 22-9 269
3 Milan Scheffer 6-10 268
3 Cees van Voorthuijzen 15-9 268
3 Jasper Sterke 22-9 268
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jelle Kuipers 22-9 739
2. Milan Scheffer 6-10 735
3. Jord van Weeren 29-9 733
4. Remy Bink 15-9 732
5. Dennis Bouwman 6-10 716
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Helma Gruijthuijsen - de Graaf 13-10 213
2. Anna Petáková 13-10 210
3. Es Rietdijk 13-10 195
4. Nicky van den Ouweelen 13-10 164
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Anna Petáková 13-10 606
2. Helma Gruijthuijsen - de Graaf 13-10 575
3. Es Rietdijk 13-10 564
4. Nicky van den Ouweelen 13-10 441
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Anna Petáková 8-9 267
2. Helma Gruijthuijsen - de Graaf 15-9 213
3. Esther van Diest 22-9 202
4. Nicky van den Ouweelen 29-9 201
5. Annemiek van de Wiel 8-9 200
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Anna Petáková 22-9 682
2. Helma Gruijthuijsen - de Graaf 15-9 602
3. Es Rietdijk 13-10 564
4. Esther van Diest 22-9 549
5. Nicky van den Ouweelen 29-9 512
Standing sorted by high series.