Liste des joueurs
Tournoi des comites

Hommes
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ABADIE Laurent Eagles4 55 8 1 217 160,75
2. BOISNARD Daniel Copainsdabord-Vikings 33 8 1 212 172,75
3. BOUCRET Romain Eagles1 12 8 1 243 207,25
4. CANU Didier Eagles3 37 8 1 200 158,50
5. CARU Gaëtan Eagles1 28 8 1 236 199,75
6. COOPER Jeffrey-robert Eagles4 36 8 1 179 154,00
7. DELABRIERE François dragon-viking 39 8 1 185 162,50
8. DELAFOSSE Florian bad-boys5 21 8 1 210 182,75
9. DELAUNAY Fabrice Ecole-St-Lo 28 8 1 204 175,13
10. GADAIS Alain Bad-boys4 29 8 1 212 177,63
11. GANNE Gilles Bad-boys2 27 8 1 199 177,50
12. GUERIN Jean-pierre Vikings 44 8 1 161 137,13
13. HORION François Bad-boys1 50 8 1 160 141,00
14. LE BREUT Thierry Dragon 30 8 1 235 185,75
15. LECARPENTIER Denis Bad-boys2 24 8 1 236 197,25
16. LECORDIER Emmanuel bad-boys5 25 8 1 216 179,38
17. LELERRE Daniel BCC 22 8 1 217 186,63
18. LELIEVRE Dominique Copainsdabord-Vikings 34 8 1 213 169,38
19. LEPELLETIER Guillaume Bad-boys4 27 8 1 211 189,50
20. LIBERT Julien PLA 49 8 1 186 149,13
21. MARTEL Tristan Eagles2 36 8 1 228 191,88
22. MERCIER Guy Bad-boys3 20 8 1 216 189,13
23. METTE Théophile BCC 14 8 1 279 221,13
24. NAVARRETE Jean-marc Dragon 39 8 1 214 175,38
25. NOYER Patrice PLA 40 8 1 220 167,00
26. POIRRIER Florent Vikings 49 8 1 158 123,75
27. PRUNOT Dominique dragon-viking 50 8 1 184 150,00
28. RODRIGUES Jean Ecole-St-Lo 43 8 1 173 151,63
29. ROIG Florian Eagles2 50 8 1 188 155,13
30. SIMON Michel Eagles3 25 8 1 176 152,13

Dames
Pos. Nom Equipe du joueur Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. BEVOUT Helene Eagles3 52 8 1 185 148,63
2. BUSNOULT Sandrine Eagles2 53 8 1 170 152,88
3. CLAVIER Françoise Bad-boys2 28 8 1 210 183,88
4. CORDIER Laurette Eagles4 35 8 1 217 172,75
5. CULLERON Noémie Ecole-St-Lo 48 8 1 181 166,00
6. GADAIS Catherine Bad-boys4 36 8 1 211 167,13
7. GUERIN Annick Vikings 63 8 1 161 124,38
8. HAMARD Fanny Eagles1 37 8 1 187 161,25
9. HAMON Chantal Copainsdabord-Vikings 60 8 1 177 140,63
10. LAROQUE Elisabeth Bad-boys1 53 8 1 160 134,25
11. LE BREUT Elisabeth Dragon 57 8 1 143 130,38
12. LECORDIER Lolita bad-boys5 48 8 1 202 166,38
13. LIBERT Cynthia PLA 44 8 1 169 131,88
14. MADELAINE Sabrina Bad-boys1 58 8 1 213 155,00
15. MALLARD Sylvie dragon-viking 49 8 1 171 148,88
16. MERCIER Axelle Bad-boys3 36 8 1 235 169,00
17. MERCIER Régine Bad-boys3 32 8 1 212 187,25
18. METIVIER Virginie BCC 31 8 1 234 181,75