Liste des équipes
LIGUE DU JEUDI  19-20

Pos. Nom Parties QA Moy. +Score H +Série H
1. 01-CANON BALL 228 32153 141,02 712 2588
1. POULAIN François 40 6190 154,75 264 907
2. GOMEZ Danielle 44 5557 126,30 227 847
3. BERTHO Michel 28 4248 151,71 278 881
4. ROUTIER Alain 36 5554 154,28 281 912
5. GROSJEAN Gérard 20 2932 146,60 260 939
6. MORGANTE Dominique 28 3379 120,68 217 812
7. GRAIMONT Christian 20 2750 137,50 226 850
8. ROUTIER Chloé 8 1068 133,50 213 802
9. QUIBEUF Catherine 4 475 118,75 191 739
2. 02-BC OLD STARS 228 37552 164,70 706 2651
1. MEMAIN Eric 44 6933 157,57 274 904
2. BEAUDIER Philippe 48 7756 161,58 246 911
3. MARMION Didier 52 9069 174,40 269 901
4. BENICHOU Gabriel 36 6118 169,94 267 865
5. PEREZ Bruno-pierre 32 5267 164,59 250 890
6. BACH Jean-marie 16 2409 150,56 230 829
7. COMBETTES Gérard 0 0 0,00 0 0
3. 03-XTEAM 228 35389 155,21 696 2607
1. DESPINASSE Damien 44 6910 157,05 252 904
2. HERON Sébastien 32 5310 165,94 245 917
3. COMBETTES Alain 36 5452 151,44 265 885
4. VILLARD Pierre-christophe 28 4525 161,61 257 867
5. SOLARI Joseph 32 5059 158,09 242 873
6. ODIAUX Christine 44 6219 141,34 255 861
7. BOMBOY Béatrice 4 608 152,00 216 820
8. FEVRIER Brigitte 8 1306 163,25 274 933
4. 04-ATHENA 228 35920 157,54 709 2572
1. ARNAULT Dominique 60 9117 151,95 252 904
2. VITI Lydia 44 7361 167,30 279 929
3. PETRET-RACCA Solange 40 6996 174,90 254 912
4. BAUDILLON Philippe 36 5327 147,97 244 885
5. HERVAULT Daniel 24 3275 136,46 235 865
6. OLMICIA Laëtitia 16 2706 169,13 258 870
7. RACCA Luisa 8 1138 142,25 232 819
8. MAVIAN Frédérick 0 0 0,00 0 0
9. LABILLE Delphine 0 0 0,00 0 0
5. 05-LES BRAS 228 35553 155,93 682 2603
1. BALDASSINI Lionel 56 9940 177,50 269 952
2. PECASTAING Alain 52 7086 136,27 259 863
3. SEVIN Patrice 28 4840 172,86 245 901
4. INI Marc 28 3886 138,79 243 889
5. CELESTIN Alain 52 8168 157,08 260 903
6. ENGEL Nicolle 8 1153 144,13 218 773
7. BOUSQUET André 0 0 0,00 0 0
6. 06-CANICULA 228 36086 158,27 696 2618
1. RATSIMIHAH Joseph 48 7555 157,40 249 883
2. TEYSSIER Yvan 56 8711 155,55 265 898
3. IGLESIAS Serge 36 5773 160,36 268 923
4. LOGER David 36 6472 179,78 256 876
5. AZOULAY Freddy 20 2586 129,30 227 814
6. HARTWIG Norbert 32 4989 155,91 228 848
7. 07-LES BISOUNOURS 228 38106 167,13 693 2596
1. BUTET Daniel 76 12942 170,29 248 881
2. ANTONIOLI Jean-luc 36 5664 157,33 248 861
3. IDOINE Jean-philippe 40 7379 184,48 272 926
4. LABICHE Denis 36 5512 153,11 250 858
5. JEAN-AMANS Arnaud 40 6609 165,23 263 1001
8. 08-IFB 228 36451 159,87 719 2644
1. GRENIER Philippe 44 7315 166,25 268 958
2. MOLLET Bernard 52 8571 164,83 250 923
3. N'GUYEN Jean 28 4666 166,64 265 894
4. PUYAUBREAU François 40 6372 159,30 246 841
5. BEZIAU Brigitte 28 4102 146,50 256 914
6. HUE Gérard 16 2504 156,50 245 875
7. NEVEU Franck 20 2921 146,05 247 806