Liste des équipes
LIGUE DU JEUDI  19-20

Pos. Nom Parties QA Moy. +Score H +Série H
1. 01-CANON BALL 168 23523 140,02 690 2588
1. POULAIN François 28 4383 156,54 264 907
2. ROUTIER Alain 32 4953 154,78 281 912
3. BERTHO Michel 24 3617 150,71 278 881
4. GOMEZ Danielle 36 4481 124,47 227 847
5. MORGANTE Dominique 24 2956 123,17 217 812
6. GRAIMONT Christian 16 2140 133,75 226 831
7. GROSJEAN Gérard 0 0 0,00 0 0
8. ROUTIER Chloé 4 518 129,50 188 698
9. QUIBEUF Catherine 4 475 118,75 191 739
2. 02-BC OLD STARS 168 27293 162,46 706 2606
1. BEAUDIER Philippe 36 5719 158,86 246 911
2. MARMION Didier 40 6952 173,80 269 901
3. MEMAIN Eric 32 5031 157,22 274 895
4. BENICHOU Gabriel 24 4002 166,75 256 865
5. BACH Jean-marie 16 2409 150,56 230 829
6. PEREZ Bruno-pierre 20 3180 159,00 233 843
7. COMBETTES Gérard 0 0 0,00 0 0
3. 03-XTEAM 168 25735 153,18 686 2586
1. DESPINASSE Damien 36 5509 153,03 252 900
2. HERON Sébastien 28 4575 163,39 245 917
3. COMBETTES Alain 28 4211 150,39 265 828
4. SOLARI Joseph 24 3794 158,08 236 873
5. BOMBOY Béatrice 4 608 152,00 216 820
6. ODIAUX Christine 32 4498 140,56 255 861
7. VILLARD Pierre-christophe 16 2540 158,75 236 837
8. PILON Jean-luc 0 0 0,00 0 0
4. 04-ATHENA 168 26189 155,89 674 2529
1. ARNAULT Dominique 48 7205 150,10 252 904
2. VITI Lydia 32 5253 164,16 279 929
3. PETRET-RACCA Solange 28 4850 173,21 254 912
4. HERVAULT Daniel 16 2266 141,63 235 865
5. BAUDILLON Philippe 24 3489 145,38 236 876
6. OLMICIA Laëtitia 12 1988 165,67 235 811
7. LABILLE Delphine 0 0 0,00 0 0
8. MAVIAN Frédérick 0 0 0,00 0 0
9. RACCA Luisa 8 1138 142,25 232 819
5. 05-LES BRAS 168 25946 154,44 682 2603
1. BALDASSINI Lionel 36 6190 171,94 269 952
2. PECASTAING Alain 36 4993 138,69 242 863
3. CELESTIN Alain 32 5142 160,69 260 903
4. INI Marc 28 3886 138,79 243 889
5. SEVIN Patrice 24 4102 170,92 238 901
6. ENGEL Nicolle 8 1153 144,13 218 773
7. BOUSQUET André 0 0 0,00 0 0
6. 06-CANICULA 168 26357 156,89 696 2618
1. TEYSSIER Yvan 56 8711 155,55 265 898
2. RATSIMIHAH Joseph 32 4936 154,25 249 883
3. IGLESIAS Serge 28 4472 159,71 268 923
4. LOGER David 20 3678 183,90 256 876
5. AZOULAY Freddy 16 2082 130,13 227 814
6. HARTWIG Norbert 16 2478 154,88 228 802
7. 07-LES BISOUNOURS 168 28138 167,49 693 2596
1. BUTET Daniel 56 9531 170,20 248 880
2. IDOINE Jean-philippe 32 5988 187,13 272 926
3. LABICHE Denis 28 4225 150,89 250 858
4. JEAN-AMANS Arnaud 28 4686 167,36 263 1001
5. ANTONIOLI Jean-luc 24 3708 154,50 234 861
8. 08-IFB 168 26977 160,58 719 2612
1. GRENIER Philippe 36 6047 167,97 268 958
2. N'GUYEN Jean 24 4021 167,54 265 894
3. MOLLET Bernard 40 6546 163,65 250 923
4. PUYAUBREAU François 32 5093 159,16 238 821
5. HUE Gérard 8 1228 153,50 212 773
6. BEZIAU Brigitte 12 1698 141,50 235 841
7. NEVEU Franck 16 2344 146,50 247 806