Liste des joueurs
2017-LR07 Challenge Fédéral Régional CHARTRES

Hommes
Pos. Nom Club Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ALONSO Ricardo BC FLEURYSSOIS 25 9 2 201 174,78
2. ALVAREZ Didier WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 44 6 1 201 160,17
3. ANTUNA Thierry AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 20 6 1 214 196,50
4. AYGALENQ Joël AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 44 6 1 185 153,50
5. BLANCHARD Francis ORLEANS BOWLING ASSOCIATION 35 6 1 182 166,17
6. BLY Frédéric ORLEANS BOWLING ASSOCIATION 23 6 1 212 185,33
7. BORDAS Claude AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 44 6 1 197 156,50
8. BOUCHE Daniel AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 36 6 1 183 161,00
9. BRAULT Jérome 70 0 0 0 0,00
10. BREDIF Bruno AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 39 6 1 211 179,17
11. BUFFETEAU Christophe FUN BOWLERS 35 6 1 203 171,50
12. CAMAIN Stéphane SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 35 6 1 188 161,17
13. CHARON Christian X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 41 6 1 196 169,17
14. CHARTIER Jean-christophe AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 32 9 2 189 167,44
15. CHEMERY Christian FUN BOWLERS 5 9 2 266 220,33
16. COLLIGNON Cédric CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 23 9 2 228 201,33
17. CORDELET Guillaume CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 27 9 2 253 205,78
18. DE VRIES Pascal SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 21 6 1 237 196,17
19. DELACHAUME Bruno X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 47 0 0 0 0,00
20. DELARUE Christophe SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 24 6 1 217 186,50
21. DELARUE Philippe CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 21 9 2 228 189,89
22. DESTIN Stéphane BC FLEURYSSOIS 25 6 1 234 186,67
23. DONNET Franck BOWLING AMILLY CLUB 23 6 1 246 197,33
24. DOS REIS Manuel CHARTRES M.M.A SPORTS 30 6 1 179 158,50
25. DUBOIS Hugues AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 31 0 0 0 0,00
26. DUNAS Eric SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 23 9 2 257 196,22
27. DURAND Gilles LOIRET BOWLING TEAM 18 9 2 223 187,11
28. ELIE Alain X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 43 9 2 210 174,11
29. FIDE Thierry AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 37 6 1 186 170,83
30. FROUIN Robert WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 43 6 1 184 162,67
31. GATEAU Nicolas CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 29 9 2 202 176,89
32. GAUDICHON Nicolas USM BOWLING ST DENIS EN VAL 35 6 1 203 176,83
33. GLAZIOU Michel THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 28 6 1 266 182,00
34. GOTTI Henri SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 35 6 1 195 175,83
35. GOURDET Daniel AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 30 6 1 181 159,33
36. GRAVE Hugues WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 45 6 1 198 167,33
37. HU Patrick FUN BOWLERS 31 9 2 202 177,11
38. HUCHON Eric AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 43 9 2 223 167,00
39. HURE Dominique SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 36 6 1 231 182,83
40. JACQUET Frédéric THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 21 0 0 0 0,00
41. JAVOY Laurent BC FLEURYSSOIS 23 9 2 258 201,89
42. LAFARGE Jean-pierre SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 29 9 2 233 180,44
43. LAROCHE Jérôme BOWLING CLUB ORLEANS 29 9 2 212 182,67
44. LECARDONNEL Pascal UNION SPORTIVE ORLEANAISE BOWLING 49 6 1 195 164,33
45. LEFAIX Peter BOWLING CLUB ORLEANS 21 9 2 256 212,11
46. LESIEUR Vincent STRICKERS 28 21 9 2 225 193,22
47. LUCAS Jean-yves SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 44 6 1 160 141,33
48. MARECHAL Bernard SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 31 6 1 203 172,00
49. MIGEON Christophe THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 21 9 2 264 201,78
50. MINODIER Jean-marc LOIRET BOWLING TEAM 30 9 2 223 189,89
51. MOREAU Michel robert X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 45 0 0 0 0,00
52. NGUYEN Viet-huy ASPTT BLOIS 22 6 1 195 171,50
53. PASQUET Steve AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 39 9 2 224 173,11
54. PAWLOVSKY Franz THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 25 6 1 206 173,83
55. PAWLOVSKY Stéphane THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 29 9 2 227 174,56
56. PERRIN Fabien BC FLEURYSSOIS 54 6 1 172 145,33
57. PIGER Pascal FUN BOWLERS 11 6 1 237 200,00
58. PLESSIS Gilles FUN BOWLERS 38 6 1 206 182,17
59. PUAULT Alain BC FLEURYSSOIS 17 6 1 205 188,17
60. RICOUL Melvin AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 49 9 2 225 181,33
61. ROMAN Robert FUN BOWLERS 32 6 1 212 170,67
62. ROUSSEAU Jean-luc AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 55 9 2 202 152,11
63. ROUSSEAU Jérome XBOWL BARJOUVILLE 49 6 1 204 154,83
64. RUIZ Antoine SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 27 6 1 179 149,00
65. RUIZ Jean-michel AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 50 9 2 198 165,22
66. SAINTOT Erik X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 29 0 0 0 0,00
67. SOREAU Franck WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 18 6 1 188 158,00
68. STEHLE Pierre X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 51 6 1 190 149,17
69. TAMARELLE Thierry AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 32 6 1 178 149,50
70. TEJEDOR Mathieu BC FLEURYSSOIS 23 0 0 0 0,00
71. TUILARD Jean-marc SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 38 6 1 212 177,83
72. VALMYR Penell BOWLING AMILLY CLUB 38 6 1 194 167,00
73. VETAULT Thierry SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 32 6 1 213 182,00
74. VILLEPOUX Philippe AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 35 6 1 205 174,17
75. VIVIEN Claude UNION SPORTIVE ORLEANAISE BOWLING 46 6 1 177 159,17

Dames
Pos. Nom Club Hdp/Bns Pties Séries +Score Moy.
1. ANTUNA Coralie WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 43 6 1 209 172,83
2. ANTUNA Marie-josé AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 47 6 1 191 150,17
3. BAZIN Joëlle ORLEANS BOWLING ASSOCIATION 55 6 1 167 134,17
4. BELABRE Corrine BOWLING CLUB ORLEANS 44 9 2 200 167,11
5. BERTRAND Nicole COBRA 18 BOURGES 42 0 0 0 0,00
6. BESCHER Réjane X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 44 9 2 204 174,67
7. BOUCHER Nathalie BC FLEURYSSOIS 37 9 2 201 173,44
8. BRAULT Virginie X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 67 6 1 156 137,67
9. BRINON Nadine FUN BOWLERS 39 9 2 185 166,78
10. BUFFETEAU Catherine FUN BOWLERS 40 6 1 179 156,50
11. CHARON Michelle X BOWL BARJOUVILLE 41 6 1 179 156,67
12. CHARTIER Sandrine AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 47 9 2 190 162,67
13. CHEVREUX Patricia AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 59 6 1 169 157,83
14. CHRETIEN Marika SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 35 6 1 170 157,17
15. CORDELET Lorayne CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 42 9 2 189 169,33
16. DUNAS Chantal SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 36 9 2 201 175,78
17. FAULQUE-VITAL Brigitte SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 37 6 1 189 180,67
18. FLEURY Patricia FUN BOWLERS 44 6 1 198 166,67
19. FRANZIL Jacqueline SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 37 6 1 194 163,67
20. GUEDON Annie FUN BOWLERS 45 6 1 169 153,33
21. HUCHON Béatrice AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 58 9 2 211 165,56
22. IVANCEVIC Laurence CHARTRES BOWLING CLUB 41 9 2 184 165,44
23. JAULT Brigitte COBRA 18 BOURGES 34 6 1 208 148,50
24. LAPORTE Chantal BOWLING AMILLY CLUB 35 6 1 194 165,00
25. LAURENT Virginie THE BULL BOWL'S BOURGES 40 9 2 196 177,78
26. MAPPAS Sylvie BC FLEURYSSOIS 46 6 1 172 153,83
27. MENTION Sylvie AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 32 6 1 179 159,83
28. NORET Valérie WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 65 6 1 163 136,50
29. PHILIPPE Martine SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 37 6 1 197 164,67
30. SIFFELET Sylvie UNION SPORTIVE ORLEANAISE BOWLING 39 6 1 203 165,17
31. TESSIER Colette WOLVES BOWLING BLOIS 56 6 1 173 144,50
32. THUILLIER Véronique SMOC BOWLING ST-JEAN DE BRAYE 37 9 2 199 167,33
33. TONDEREAU Anne-marie SKYBOWL NOTRE DAME D'OE 44 6 1 180 153,83
34. TORTERAT Katya AQUABOWL DU PERCHE NOGENT LE ROTROU 69 9 2 160 129,00
35. VILLEPOUX Maryline AS ROTO SPORTS BOWLING 45 6 1 174 166,50