Plan
Track international de Vidy 2019

1 Barbosa da Silva P. Bados V. 3 Squiteri P. Berger F. 4 Gamage D. Defago M.
5 Pereira P. Testuz V. 6 Bezuchet E. Rossire Jp. 7 Bergès C. Martignano F.
8 Testuz M. Siciliano M. 9 Cuccurullo M. Duc P. 10 Bonjour D. Grolhier Jl.
11 Lussi H. Casutt F. 13 Privat P. Genillard Ry. 14 Punsalan D. Papaux P.
15 Arias A. Bados V. 16 Gamage D. Traub C. 17 Siciliano M. Nielsen-Siciliano S.
18 Pereira P. Voland L. 19 Truchot A. Testuz V. 20 Genevaz C. Faucherre Pa.
21 Loens N. Röbig R. 22 Bados V. Saraiva M. 23 Martinez Mc. Rodrigues V.
24 Ecoffey G. Laplance Jl. 25 Pereira P. Gamage D. 26 Pittet O. Pittet S.
27 Golay D. Genillard Ry. 28 Bezuchet E. Voland L. 29 Martignano L. Ecoffey X.
30 Testuz M. Haddad Mf. 31 Grolhier Jl. Bergès C. 32 Rasori F. Guillaume N.
33 Truchot A. Bados C. 34 Bados V. Martignano C. 35 Ecoffey K. Bergès M.
37 Regenass C. Ecoffey G. 38 Syrvet Pa. Juniat E. 39 Rossire Jp. Ecoffey X.
40 Duc P. Rossire Jp. 41 Cavin L. Bezuchet E. 42 Duc P. Saraiva M.
43 Ferri M. Brandollini M. 44 Cuopland B. Fraschini R. 45 Reviglio M. Cuopland B.
46 Pongolini N. Santu A. 49 Sermand J. Bergès M. 50 Spadavecchia A. Thurlby R.
51 Perret T. Jonani F. 52 Anthor C. Jean A. 53 Lefevre D. Brulet F.
54 Cuva T. Morig O. 55 Konieczny B. Kloss F. 56 Martignano C. Bados C.
57 Jonani F. Bally M. 58 Regenass C. Martignano C. 60 Corminboeuf N. Rodrigues V.
61 Anthor C. Lefevre D. 62 Poitoux N. Testuz V. 63 Bösiger A. Ramsak G.
64 Jacques A. Bartaire W. 65 Ecoffey K. Ecoffey X. 66 D'Apice E. D'Apice V.
67 Lanos T. Börding T. 68 Blumenthal R. Pittet S. 69 Saraiva M. Barbosa da Silva P.
70 Jonasdofski M. Winternheimer P. 71 Kwan Hc. Jonasdofski M. 72 Konieczny B. Hernitschek A.
77 Lotthe X. André P. 78 André P. Mouveroux G. 79 Seve K. Vontobel L.
80 Thurlby R. Fitzpatrick L. 81 Giles M. Kay S. 82 Nicolas A. Lenzi R.
83 Kwan Hc. Cuva T. 84 Fiorentino A. Tommaso R. 85 Pongolini N. Fiorentino A.
86 Sermand J. Lotthe X. 87 Jacques A. Labile D. 88 Louvrier J. Louvrier P.
89 Eschbach J. Eschbach S. 90 Rossire Jp. Cornuz V. 91 Bartaire W. Morig O.
92 Jean A. Lefevre J. 93 Börding T. Winternheimer P. 94 Berger F. Pereira P.
95 Brandollini M. Delcarmine A. 96 Poitoux N. Lotthe X. 97 Seve K. Lanos T.
98 Cavin L. Cavin N. 99 Nemeskeri J. Cataldo W. 100 Fraschini R. Ferri M.
101 Hernitschek A. Kloos F. 102 Jonani F. Bally M. 104 Vontobel L. Weber A.
105 Perret T. Loens N. 106 Santu A. Tommaso R. 107 Pongolini N. Fiorentino A.
108 Perret T. Ecoffey G.

Qualifications Terminé

1 04/02/2019 19:20 04/02/2019 19:20 3-12
2 05/02/2019 19:20 05/02/2019 19:20 3-14
3 06/02/2019 19:20 06/02/2019 19:20 3-14
4 07/02/2019 19:20 07/02/2019 19:20 7-14
5 08/02/2019 19:20 08/02/2019 19:20 1-14
6 09/02/2019 08:50 09/02/2019 08:50 1-14
7 09/02/2019 12:00 09/02/2019 12:00 1-14
8 09/02/2019 15:30 09/02/2019 15:30 1-14
9 09/02/2019 19:00 09/02/2019 19:00 1-14

Desperado Terminé

10 09/02/2019 22:30 09/02/2019 22:30 6-12

1/4 finale Terminé

11 10/02/2019 09:00 10/02/2019 09:00 1-14

1/2 finale 16/16 Avec scores

12 10/02/2019 13:00 10/02/2019 13:00 3-12

Finale Terminé

13 10/02/2019 15:00 10/02/2019 15:00 7-8