Runde 2 - A+B
Championnat Suisse Junior 2018

Singles Standings

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Jörg Marc 206 190 167 172 212 150 166 146 1409 1409
2. Bacchi Pascal 139 192 198 198 206 205 125 146 1409 1409
3. Kalkman Jarden 150 197 197 138 156 169 171 169 1347 1347
4. Weirauch Moritz 135 177 171 131 173 160 160 143 1250 1250
5. Fehr Marcel 163 148 170 132 153 135 173 162 1236 1236
6. Flater Loris 145 122 160 111 138 153 192 158 1179 1179
7. Bouget-Cindric Valent 143 131 120 160 151 136 159 165 1165 1165
8. Ghiotto Diego 166 162 124 102 100 119 120 111 1004 1004
9. Djokic Ratko 78 104 98 88 108 133 107 106 822 822
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Gerla Mika 131 97 164 133 141 164 181 173 1184 1184
2. Kasim Arnaud 169 113 159 132 156 152 134 145 1160 1160
3. Bülk Niklas 132 162 176 155 119 157 112 138 1151 1151
4. Bülk Jonas 93 127 78 106 147 98 115 109 873 873
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Kaufmann Sabrina 145 212 173 190 167 146 150 176 1359 1359
2. Gerla Annina 173 127 159 155 160 158 140 182 1254 1254
3. Maurer Myriel 132 164 191 154 153 161 150 117 1222 1222
4. Habersaat Livia 137 124 139 168 156 118 148 136 1126 1126
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jörg Marc 17/03 212
2. Bacchi Pascal 17/03 206
3. Kalkman Jarden 17/03 197
4. Flater Loris 17/03 192
5. Gerla Mika 17/03 181
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Bacchi Pascal 17/03 411
2. Jörg Marc 17/03 396
3. Gerla Mika 17/03 354
4. Flater Loris 17/03 350
5. Kalkman Jarden 17/03 347
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kaufmann Sabrina 17/03 212
2. Maurer Myriel 17/03 191
3. Gerla Annina 17/03 182
4. Habersaat Livia 17/03 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kaufmann Sabrina 17/03 363
2. Maurer Myriel 17/03 345
3. Gerla Annina 17/03 322
4. Habersaat Livia 17/03 307
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.