Runde 1 - A+B
Championnat Suisse Junior 2018

Singles Standings

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Louvrier Jonah 138 165 184 139 182 196 159 152 1315 1315
2. Manco Anthony 152 160 200 143 177 155 107 154 1248 1248
3. Voland Ludovic 158 192 187 136 149 122 129 147 1220 1220
4. Bovy Arsène 136 134 134 138 135 133 138 176 1124 1124
5. D'Apice Eladio 191 124 124 136 161 148 105 134 1123 1123
6. Da Rocha Bryan 144 84 156 124 154 144 133 160 1099 1099
7. Cherpillod Raphaël 131 112 136 118 114 114 142 135 1002 1002
8. Zaouani Yassine 135 107 136 119 106 90 120 130 943 943
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Traub Christophe 157 114 162 185 167 165 136 147 1233 1233
2. Ecoffey Killian 140 152 170 139 116 157 157 191 1222 1222
3. Pereira Geovanni 159 128 125 149 151 150 125 117 1104 1104
4. Regenass Maxime 105 169 138 146 144 126 122 119 1069 1069
5. Bovy Roman 125 115 96 203 126 133 144 120 1062 1062
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Scratch
1. Pittet Océane 163 145 123 166 116 124 120 115 1072 1072
2. Duruz Alyssa 85 139 157 127 101 96 91 142 938 938
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Bovy Roman 17/03 203
2. Manco Anthony 17/03 200
3. Louvrier Jonah 17/03 196
4. Voland Ludovic 17/03 192
5 D'Apice Eladio 17/03 191
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Louvrier Jonah 17/03 378
2. Voland Ludovic 17/03 350
3. Ecoffey Killian 17/03 348
4. Traub Christophe 17/03 347
5. Manco Anthony 17/03 343
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Pittet Océane 17/03 166
2. Duruz Alyssa 17/03 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Pittet Océane 17/03 308
2. Duruz Alyssa 17/03 284
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.