Standings
Championnat Suisse Junior 2018

Matchplay - Final Herren JA

Kalkman Jarden
5 129
Louvrier Jonah
6 154
6 213
6 153
Bacchi Pascal
5 138
Jörg Marc
5 167
Winner

Matchplay - Final Damen JA

Habersaat Livia
7 214
8 160
8 129
Maurer Myriel
8 138
Gerla Annina
7 149
Kaufmann Sabrina
7 160
Winner

Matchplay - Final Herren JB

Kasim Arnaud
3 175
4 134
3 147
Gerla Mika
4 155
Ecoffey Killian
3 116
Traub Christophe
4 153
Winner

Matchplay - Final Damen JB

Duruz Alyssa
1 110
Pittet Océane
2 126
Winner

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Jörg Marc 8 1409 1409 176,13 212 94
2. Bacchi Pascal 8 1409 1409 176,13 206 94
3. Kalkman Jarden 8 1347 1347 168,38 197 32
4. Louvrier Jonah 8 1315 1315 164,38 196 0
5. Weirauch Moritz 8 1250 1250 156,25 177 -65
6. Manco Anthony 8 1248 1248 156,00 200 -67
7. Fehr Marcel 8 1236 1236 154,50 173 -79
8. Voland Ludovic 8 1220 1220 152,50 192 -95
9. Flater Loris 8 1179 1179 147,38 192 -136
10. Bouget-Cindric Valent 8 1165 1165 145,63 165 -150
11. Bovy Arsène 8 1124 1124 140,50 176 -191
12. D'Apice Eladio 8 1123 1123 140,38 191 -192
13. Da Rocha Bryan 8 1099 1099 137,38 160 -216
14. Ghiotto Diego 8 1004 1004 125,50 166 -311
15. Cherpillod Raphaël 8 1002 1002 125,25 142 -313
16. Zaouani Yassine 8 943 943 117,88 136 -372
17. Djokic Ratko 8 822 822 102,75 133 -493
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Traub Christophe 8 1233 1233 154,13 185 73
2. Ecoffey Killian 8 1222 1222 152,75 191 62
3. Gerla Mika 8 1184 1184 148,00 181 24
4. Kasim Arnaud 8 1160 1160 145,00 169 0
5. Bülk Niklas 8 1151 1151 143,88 176 -9
6. Pereira Geovanni 8 1104 1104 138,00 159 -56
7. Regenass Maxime 8 1069 1069 133,63 169 -91
8. Bovy Roman 8 1062 1062 132,75 203 -98
9. Bülk Jonas 8 873 873 109,13 147 -287
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Men - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Ambauen Alessandro 6 843 843 140,50 180 272
2. Estevez Enrique 6 810 810 135,00 147 239
3. Deguemp Oscar 6 725 725 120,83 131 154
4. Hodzic Levin 6 692 692 115,33 131 121
5. Favre Anthony 6 633 633 105,50 127 62
6. Christ Manuel 6 585 585 97,50 113 14
7. Yesildag Yanic 6 584 584 97,33 131 13
8. Zen Luca 6 571 571 95,17 113 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Kaufmann Sabrina 8 1359 1359 169,88 212 233
2. Gerla Annina 8 1254 1254 156,75 182 128
3. Maurer Myriel 8 1222 1222 152,75 191 96
4. Habersaat Livia 8 1126 1126 140,75 168 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Pittet Océane 8 1072 1072 134,00 166 134
2. Duruz Alyssa 8 938 938 117,25 157 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Qualifikation JC-JB-JA - Women - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Total Scratch Avg. High Diff
1. Zeberli Stefanie 6 738 738 123,00 156 163
2. Kohler Adriana 6 688 688 114,67 140 113
3. Pereira Erica 6 652 652 108,67 124 77
4. Spiller Violeta 6 575 575 95,83 139 0
Standing sorted by total scratch+bonus then game amplitude.

Main Standings

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Men - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Jörg Marc 9 175,11 1576 1 212
2. Bacchi Pascal 9 171,89 1547 0 206
3. Louvrier Jonah 11 166,82 1835 2 213
4. Kalkman Jarden 9 164,00 1476 0 197
5. Weirauch Moritz 8 156,25 1250 0 177
6. Manco Anthony 8 156,00 1248 0 200
7. Fehr Marcel 8 154,50 1236 0 173
8. Voland Ludovic 8 152,50 1220 0 192
9. Flater Loris 8 147,38 1179 0 192
10. Bouget-Cindric Valent 8 145,63 1165 0 165
11. Bovy Arsène 8 140,50 1124 0 176
12. D'Apice Eladio 8 140,38 1123 0 191
13. Da Rocha Bryan 8 137,38 1099 0 160
14. Ghiotto Diego 8 125,50 1004 0 166
15. Cherpillod Raphaël 8 125,25 1002 0 142
16. Zaouani Yassine 8 117,88 943 0 136
17. Djokic Ratko 8 102,75 822 0 133
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Men - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Traub Christophe 9 154,00 1386 1 185
2. Gerla Mika 9 148,78 1339 0 181
3. Ecoffey Killian 9 148,67 1338 0 191
4. Kasim Arnaud 11 146,91 1616 2 175
5. Bülk Niklas 8 143,88 1151 0 176
6. Pereira Geovanni 8 138,00 1104 0 159
7. Regenass Maxime 8 133,63 1069 0 169
8. Bovy Roman 8 132,75 1062 0 203
9. Bülk Jonas 8 109,13 873 0 147
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Men - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Ambauen Alessandro 6 140,50 843 0 180
2. Estevez Enrique 6 135,00 810 0 147
3. Deguemp Oscar 6 120,83 725 0 131
4. Hodzic Levin 6 115,33 692 0 131
5. Favre Anthony 6 105,50 633 0 127
6. Christ Manuel 6 97,50 585 0 113
7. Yesildag Yanic 6 97,33 584 0 131
8. Zen Luca 6 95,17 571 0 113
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Women - Junior A
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Kaufmann Sabrina 9 168,78 1519 1 212
2. Gerla Annina 9 155,89 1403 0 182
3. Maurer Myriel 9 151,11 1360 0 191
4. Habersaat Livia 11 148,09 1629 2 214
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Women - Junior B
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Pittet Océane 9 133,11 1198 1 166
2. Duruz Alyssa 9 116,44 1048 0 157
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Championnat Suisse Junior 2018 - Women - Junior C
Pos. Name Games Avg. Scratch Bonus High
1. Zeberli Stefanie 6 123,00 738 0 156
2. Kohler Adriana 6 114,67 688 0 140
3. Pereira Erica 6 108,67 652 0 124
4. Spiller Violeta 6 95,83 575 0 139
Standing sorted by scratch average then game amplitude.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Louvrier Jonah 17/03 213
2. Jörg Marc 17/03 212
3. Bacchi Pascal 17/03 206
4. Bovy Roman 17/03 203
5. Manco Anthony 17/03 200
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Ambauen Alessandro 17/03 464
2. Bacchi Pascal 17/03 411
3. Estevez Enrique 17/03 410
4. Jörg Marc 17/03 396
5. Louvrier Jonah 17/03 378
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Habersaat Livia 17/03 214
2. Kaufmann Sabrina 17/03 212
3. Maurer Myriel 17/03 191
4. Gerla Annina 17/03 182
5. Pittet Océane 17/03 166
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Zeberli Stefanie 17/03 377
2. Kohler Adriana 17/03 366
3. Kaufmann Sabrina 17/03 363
4. Maurer Myriel 17/03 345
5. Pereira Erica 17/03 330
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.