En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

20-12 19:30 - Week 16
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08 BAHCO 616 615 640 1871 9 22,0 1871 1649 183,22 640 1871
2. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 660 740 741 2141 9 21,0 2141 2069 229,89 741 2141
3. 04 BAM 673 664 687 2024 9 18,0 2024 1697 188,56 687 2024
4. 05 Spare Us 634 611 693 1938 9 18,0 1938 1485 165,00 693 1938
5. 07 Wanne kwats 667 674 607 1948 9 18,0 1948 1729 192,11 674 1948
6. 01 High 584 564 643 1791 9 14,0 1791 1344 149,33 643 1791
7. 10 Van Gompel Stars 560 595 624 1779 9 10,0 1779 1332 148,00 624 1779
8. 09 De 11e Pin 603 577 632 1812 9 6,0 1812 1470 163,33 632 1812
9. 06 Spirit 575 600 625 1800 9 6,0 1800 1254 139,33 625 1800
10. 03 Die Drie 588 696 653 1937 9 3,0 1937 1352 150,22 696 1937
11. 02 De Pinsplitters 611 572 555 1738 9 2,0 1738 1195 132,78 611 1738
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 224 246 252 722 6,0
2. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 202 181 205 588 6,0
3. Huub Schaijk van 505579 Huub Schaijk van 193 204 203 600 6,0
4. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 208 217 194 619 6,0
5. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 183 212 182 577 6,0
6. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 170 170 168 508 6,0
7. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 151 151 161 463 6,0
8. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 238 246 220 704 5,0
9. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 174 224 245 643 4,0
10. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 167 183 202 552 4,0
11. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 178 145 181 504 4,0
12. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 179 178 170 527 4,0
13. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 153 164 149 466 4,0
14. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 127 106 147 380 4,0
15. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 154 164 200 518 2,0
16. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 236 187 189 612 2,0
17. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 117 199 178 494 2,0
18. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 181 179 177 537 2,0
19. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 176 140 175 491 2,0
20. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 127 111 170 408 2,0
21. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 203 172 158 533 2,0
22. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 131 176 179 486 0,0
23. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 116 112 100 328 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 Nicole Wijnen 170 159 193 522 6,0
2. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 126 187 184 497 4,0
3. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 101 166 168 435 4,0
4. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 138 134 156 428 2,0
5. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 186 146 150 482 2,0
6. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 146 159 155 460 1,0
7. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 141 101 139 381 0,0
8. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 136 130 126 392 0,0
9. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 130 143 125 398 0,0
10. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 108 115 98 321 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Maikel Born vd 20-12 252
2. Ronan Loo vd 20-12 246
3. Vince Loo vd 20-12 245
4. Bart Lodewijks 20-12 236
5. Gerard Willemsen 20-12 217
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 20-12 722
2. Ronan Loo vd 20-12 704
3. Vince Loo vd 20-12 643
4. Gerard Willemsen 20-12 619
5. Bart Lodewijks 20-12 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.