En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

13-12 19:30 - Week 15
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 697 631 722 2050 9 18,0 2050 1978 219,78 722 2050
2. 08 BAHCO 599 588 633 1820 9 16,0 1820 1493 165,89 633 1820
3. 09 De 11e Pin 610 585 676 1871 9 15,0 1871 1471 163,44 676 1871
4. 06 Spirit 583 623 573 1779 9 15,0 1779 1215 135,00 623 1779
5. 07 Wanne kwats 616 649 678 1943 9 12,0 1943 1727 191,89 678 1943
6. 01 High 635 681 652 1968 9 12,0 1968 1539 171,00 681 1968
7. 05 Spare Us 613 627 684 1924 9 12,0 1924 1360 151,11 684 1924
8. 03 Die Drie 627 610 636 1873 9 12,0 1873 1363 151,44 636 1873
9. 02 De Pinsplitters 626 574 611 1811 9 9,0 1811 1316 146,22 626 1811
10. 10 Van Gompel Stars 591 585 564 1740 9 9,0 1740 1254 139,33 591 1740
11. 04 BAM 609 625 677 1911 9 6,0 1911 1584 176,00 677 1911
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 258 211 242 711 6,0
2. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 191 192 187 570 6,0
3. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 163 178 233 574 4,0
4. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 185 205 231 621 4,0
5. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 150 182 225 557 4,0
6. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 138 149 216 503 4,0
7. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 213 204 215 632 4,0
8. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 157 192 203 552 4,0
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 183 126 182 491 4,0
10. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 128 188 166 482 4,0
11. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 151 124 155 430 4,0
12. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 179 162 128 469 4,0
13. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 135 144 104 383 4,0
14. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 182 182 170 534 3,0
15. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 252 218 223 693 2,0
16. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 209 209 2,0
17. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 174 181 188 543 2,0
18. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 145 177 180 502 2,0
19. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 193 165 173 531 2,0
20. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 171 185 170 526 2,0
21. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 162 179 151 492 2,0
22. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 128 148 147 423 2,0
23. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 118 109 120 347 2,0
24. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 132 152 154 438 1,0
25. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 124 146 270 1,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 132 143 134 409 5,0
2. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 147 203 188 538 4,0
3. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 137 136 162 435 4,0
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 116 161 155 432 4,0
5. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 149 100 152 401 2,0
6. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 125 111 129 365 2,0
7. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 130 127 124 381 2,0
8. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 159 113 123 395 2,0
9. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 170 134 157 461 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronan Loo vd 13-12 258
2. Maikel Born vd 13-12 252
3. Vince Loo vd 13-12 233
4. Bart Lodewijks 13-12 231
5. Anton Ven vd 13-12 225
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ronan Loo vd 13-12 711
2. Maikel Born vd 13-12 693
3. Nico Nolde 13-12 632
4. Bart Lodewijks 13-12 621
5. Vince Loo vd 13-12 574
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.