En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

31-1 19:30 - Week 21
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 710 683 753 2146 9 22,0 2146 2077 230,78 753 2146
2. 07 Wanne kwats 756 711 705 2172 9 22,0 2172 2052 228,00 756 2172
3. 04 BAM 635 626 631 1892 9 18,0 1892 1583 175,89 635 1892
4. 02 De Pinsplitters 694 569 638 1901 9 16,0 1901 1490 165,56 694 1901
5. 05 Spare Us 683 610 616 1909 9 16,0 1909 1462 162,44 683 1909
6. 03 Die Drie 605 666 618 1889 9 15,0 1889 1334 148,22 666 1889
7. 06 Spirit 601 615 630 1846 9 9,0 1846 1321 146,78 630 1846
8. 08 BAHCO 624 618 586 1828 9 8,0 1828 1480 164,44 624 1828
9. 01 High 606 596 595 1797 9 6,0 1797 1341 149,00 606 1797
10. 09 De 11e Pin 636 594 591 1821 9 2,0 1821 1454 161,56 636 1821
11. 10 Van Gompel Stars 517 585 608 1710 9 2,0 1710 1257 139,67 608 1710
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 243 234 258 735 6,0
2. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 277 227 247 751 6,0
3. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 228 192 246 666 6,0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 289 255 236 780 6,0
5. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 203 204 235 642 6,0
6. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 215 171 194 580 6,0
7. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 185 193 186 564 6,0
8. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 197 163 184 544 6,0
9. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 204 161 144 509 6,0
10. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 167 199 225 591 4,0
11. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 224 212 194 630 4,0
12. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 171 148 174 493 4,0
13. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 120 155 147 422 4,0
14. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 167 136 141 444 4,0
15. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 121 158 189 468 2,0
16. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 124 181 158 463 2,0
17. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 150 150 2,0
18. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 164 179 143 486 1,0
19. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 147 159 161 467 0,0
20. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 188 183 159 530 0,0
21. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 188 170 145 503 0,0
22. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 135 158 144 437 0,0
23. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 133 137 139 409 0,0
24. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 122 138 260 0,0
25. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 110 118 124 352 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 164 164 142 470 5,0
2. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 159 149 187 495 4,0
3. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 180 150 124 454 4,0
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 136 162 144 442 2,0
5. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 140 149 141 430 2,0
6. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 91 113 138 342 2,0
7. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 183 112 120 415 2,0
8. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 157 176 181 514 0,0
9. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 135 139 139 413 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 31-1 289
2. Maikel Born vd 31-1 277
3. Ronan Loo vd 31-1 258
4. Bart Lodewijks 31-1 246
5. Gerard Willemsen 31-1 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 31-1 780
2. Maikel Born vd 31-1 751
3. Ronan Loo vd 31-1 735
4. Bart Lodewijks 31-1 666
5. Gerard Willemsen 31-1 642
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.