15-11 19:30 - Week 11
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02 De Pinsplitters 708 637 634 1979 9 22,0 1979 1472 163,56 708 1979
2. 03 Die Drie 705 617 640 1962 9 20,0 1962 1371 152,33 705 1962
3. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 671 625 687 1983 9 18,0 1983 1962 218,00 687 1983
4. 07 Wanne kwats 681 561 587 1829 9 16,0 1829 1565 173,89 681 1829
5. 04 BAM 612 613 713 1938 9 14,0 1938 1632 181,33 713 1938
6. 05 Spare Us 640 627 624 1891 9 14,0 1891 1318 146,44 640 1891
7. 08 BAHCO 569 674 644 1887 9 10,0 1887 1563 173,67 674 1887
8. 01 High 668 582 603 1853 9 10,0 1853 1448 160,89 668 1853
9. 10 Van Gompel Stars 534 606 542 1682 9 8,0 1682 1127 125,22 606 1682
10. 09 De 11e Pin 636 584 621 1841 9 6,0 1841 1487 165,22 636 1841
11. 06 Spirit 610 573 621 1804 9 4,0 1804 1273 141,44 621 1804
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 196 171 242 609 6,0
2. Rob Born van de 598925 Rob Born van de 216 189 238 643 6,0
3. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 212 211 218 641 6,0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 235 222 210 667 6,0
5. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 143 171 183 497 6,0
6. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 193 149 160 502 6,0
7. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 164 162 159 485 6,0
8. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 166 193 226 585 4,0
9. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 236 172 179 587 4,0
10. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 200 160 176 536 4,0
11. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 210 168 167 545 4,0
12. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 183 145 156 484 4,0
13. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 189 128 180 497 2,0
14. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 133 130 170 433 2,0
15. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 150 213 152 515 2,0
16. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 155 131 121 407 2,0
17. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 169 153 120 442 2,0
18. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 159 168 112 439 2,0
19. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 101 136 110 347 2,0
20. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 236 218 224 678 0,0
21. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 160 171 201 532 0,0
22. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 174 138 174 486 0,0
23. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 180 157 129 466 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 171 159 173 503 6,0
2. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 132 137 113 382 6,0
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 151 182 183 516 4,0
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 191 130 162 483 4,0
5. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 137 112 130 379 4,0
6. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 124 141 121 386 4,0
7. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 89 117 135 341 2,0
8. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 145 135 153 433 0,0
9. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 148 147 143 438 0,0
10. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 109 106 119 334 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Alvin Dooms 15-11 242
2. Rob Born van de 15-11 238
3 Dennis Claas 15-11 236
3 Jack Broek vd 15-11 236
5. Joshua Udink 15-11 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 15-11 678
2. Joshua Udink 15-11 667
3. Rob Born van de 15-11 643
4. Ronan Loo vd 15-11 641
5. Alvin Dooms 15-11 609
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.