18-10 19:30 - Week 7
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09 De 11e Pin 652 635 656 1943 9 22,0 1943 1430 158,89 656 1943
2. 02 De Pinsplitters 666 679 632 1977 9 21,0 1977 1434 159,33 679 1977
3. 04 BAM 762 659 645 2066 9 20,0 2066 1745 193,89 762 2066
4. 07 Wanne kwats 638 717 689 2044 9 18,0 2044 1876 208,44 717 2044
5. 06 Spirit 632 637 633 1902 9 18,0 1902 1368 152,00 637 1902
6. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 708 689 571 1968 9 14,0 1968 1902 211,33 708 1968
7. 01 High 619 628 648 1895 9 10,0 1895 1427 158,56 648 1895
8. 05 Spare Us 616 604 619 1839 9 6,0 1839 1248 138,67 619 1839
9. 08 BAHCO 582 566 611 1759 9 4,0 1759 1504 167,11 611 1759
10. 10 Van Gompel Stars 496 655 632 1783 9 3,0 1783 1372 152,44 655 1783
11. 03 Die Drie 604 595 625 1824 9 2,0 1824 1218 135,33 625 1824
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 217 247 258 722 6,0
2. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 241 256 205 702 6,0
3. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 225 207 175 607 6,0
4. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 159 156 174 489 6,0
5. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 267 156 212 635 4,0
6. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 180 173 184 537 4,0
7. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 157 188 182 527 4,0
8. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 135 188 170 493 4,0
9. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 155 114 168 437 4,0
10. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 203 200 158 561 4,0
11. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 227 245 140 612 4,0
12. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 152 131 129 412 4,0
13. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 164 157 117 438 4,0
14. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 158 151 206 515 2,0
15. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 135 198 181 514 2,0
16. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 235 232 172 639 2,0
17. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 210 179 172 561 2,0
18. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 152 162 161 475 2,0
19. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 193 180 177 550 0,0
20. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 118 161 167 446 0,0
21. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 169 114 148 431 0,0
22. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 156 148 124 428 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 146 168 150 464 6,0
2. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 136 130 143 409 6,0
3. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 142 135 127 404 6,0
4. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 137 170 162 469 4,0
5. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 163 189 151 503 4,0
6. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 138 169 235 542 2,0
7. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 129 106 168 403 2,0
8. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 146 150 143 439 2,0
9. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 106 159 147 412 0,0
10. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 115 114 132 361 0,0
11. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 117 139 131 387 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Bart Lodewijks 18-10 267
2. Dennis Claas 18-10 258
3. Ronan Loo vd 18-10 256
4. Gerard Willemsen 18-10 245
5 Marli Willemsen 18-10 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 18-10 722
2. Ronan Loo vd 18-10 702
3. Maikel Born vd 18-10 639
4. Bart Lodewijks 18-10 635
5. Gerard Willemsen 18-10 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.