En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

24-1 19:30 - Week 20
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 700 629 693 2022 9 20,0 2022 1953 217,00 700 2022
2. 07 Wanne kwats 648 680 700 2028 9 18,0 2028 1902 211,33 700 2028
3. 01 High 657 641 637 1935 9 17,0 1935 1473 163,67 657 1935
4. 08 BAHCO 638 592 638 1868 9 14,0 1868 1526 169,56 638 1868
5. 03 Die Drie 641 583 584 1808 9 14,0 1808 1235 137,22 641 1808
6. 09 De 11e Pin 609 680 770 2059 9 12,0 2059 1624 180,44 770 2059
7. 04 BAM 685 698 610 1993 9 12,0 1993 1681 186,78 698 1993
8. 10 Van Gompel Stars 554 568 668 1790 9 10,0 1790 1286 142,89 668 1790
9. 05 Spare Us 615 606 567 1788 9 7,0 1788 1344 149,33 615 1788
10. 02 De Pinsplitters 610 666 691 1967 9 6,0 1967 1418 157,56 691 1967
11. 06 Spirit 540 569 656 1765 9 4,0 1765 1180 131,11 656 1765
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 243 228 276 747 6,0
2. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 169 138 161 468 6,0
3. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 192 182 163 537 5,0
4. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 155 244 259 658 4,0
5. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 237 166 245 648 4,0
6. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 206 213 235 654 4,0
7. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 224 191 219 634 4,0
8. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 201 245 189 635 4,0
9. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 159 145 185 489 4,0
10. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 166 131 183 480 4,0
11. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 227 203 180 610 4,0
12. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 203 178 174 555 4,0
13. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 181 167 166 514 4,0
14. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 197 212 149 558 4,0
15. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 220 201 191 612 2,0
16. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 106 131 185 422 2,0
17. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 121 132 167 420 2,0
18. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 93 117 146 356 2,0
19. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 121 124 130 375 2,0
20. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 157 159 125 441 2,0
21. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 165 171 148 484 1,0
22. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 128 133 182 443 0,0
23. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 118 117 131 366 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 172 185 152 509 6,0
2. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 137 190 223 550 4,0
3. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 135 124 133 392 4,0
4. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 146 130 99 375 4,0
5. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 161 183 190 534 2,0
6. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 140 133 184 457 2,0
7. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 97 142 161 400 2,0
8. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 169 158 157 484 2,0
9. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 124 124 133 381 2,0
10. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 160 148 126 434 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Maikel Born vd 24-1 276
2. Nico Nolde 24-1 259
3 Bart Lodewijks 24-1 245
3 Ronan Loo vd 24-1 245
5. Anton Ven vd 24-1 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 24-1 747
2. Nico Nolde 24-1 658
3. Anton Ven vd 24-1 654
4. Ronan Loo vd 24-1 648
5. Bart Lodewijks 24-1 635
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.