En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

17-1 19:30 - Week 19
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07 Wanne kwats 651 684 699 2034 9 18,0 2034 1824 202,67 699 2034
2. 08 BAHCO 639 696 625 1960 9 16,0 1960 1615 179,44 696 1960
3. 04 BAM 587 571 515 1673 9 16,0 1673 1412 156,89 587 1673
4. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 619 639 662 1920 9 14,0 1920 1851 205,67 662 1920
5. 10 Van Gompel Stars 661 641 610 1912 9 14,0 1912 1459 162,11 661 1912
6. 06 Spirit 572 620 636 1828 9 12,0 1828 1279 142,11 636 1828
7. 02 De Pinsplitters 680 597 595 1872 9 12,0 1872 1353 150,33 680 1872
8. 05 Spare Us 629 622 642 1893 9 10,0 1893 1446 160,67 642 1893
9. 03 Die Drie 675 651 558 1884 9 10,0 1884 1338 148,67 675 1884
10. 01 High 626 636 653 1915 9 8,0 1915 1447 160,78 653 1915
11. 09 De 11e Pin 593 603 680 1876 9 6,0 1876 1522 169,11 680 1876
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 223 256 226 705 6,0
2. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 176 194 194 564 6,0
3. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 216 174 184 574 6,0
4. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 132 121 132 385 6,0
5. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 194 236 277 707 4,0
6. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 167 182 236 585 4,0
7. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 151 179 216 546 4,0
8. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 191 177 191 559 4,0
9. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 213 159 184 556 4,0
10. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 137 184 168 489 4,0
11. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 233 187 167 587 4,0
12. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 201 187 153 541 4,0
13. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 173 188 145 506 4,0
14. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 210 224 119 553 4,0
15. Nick Schaik van 1304453 Nick Schaik van 142 136 111 389 4,0
16. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 169 193 195 557 2,0
17. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 190 197 182 569 2,0
18. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 126 113 181 420 2,0
19. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 177 182 174 533 2,0
20. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 191 176 167 534 2,0
21. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 181 172 167 520 2,0
22. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 167 148 132 447 2,0
23. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 162 165 167 494 0,0
24. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 144 142 148 434 0,0
25. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 123 131 126 380 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 129 122 159 410 4,0
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 158 190 134 482 4,0
3. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 145 189 133 467 4,0
4. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 162 141 179 482 2,0
5. Ingrid Bresser de 625841 Ingrid Bresser de 135 161 158 454 2,0
6. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 120 107 120 347 2,0
7. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 171 143 118 432 2,0
8. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 116 97 125 338 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Maikel Born vd 17-1 277
2. Peter Koops 17-1 256
3. Nico Nolde 17-1 236
4. Ronan Loo vd 17-1 233
5. Geerd Hapert v 17-1 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 17-1 707
2. Peter Koops 17-1 705
3. Ronan Loo vd 17-1 587
4. Nico Nolde 17-1 585
5. Jack Broek vd 17-1 574
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.