En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

29-11 19:30 - Week 13
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 10 Van Gompel Stars 594 672 611 1877 9 24,0 1877 1292 143,56 672 1877
2. 03 Die Drie 615 620 630 1865 9 22,0 1865 1256 139,56 630 1865
3. 09 De 11e Pin 627 663 654 1944 9 18,0 1944 1593 177,00 663 1944
4. 08 BAHCO 620 685 646 1951 9 15,0 1951 1765 196,11 685 1951
5. 07 Wanne kwats 626 691 584 1901 9 14,0 1901 1673 185,89 691 1901
6. 05 Spare Us 608 645 640 1893 9 14,0 1893 1428 158,67 645 1893
7. 04 BAM 568 652 591 1811 9 10,0 1811 1496 166,22 652 1811
8. 02 De Pinsplitters 595 640 577 1812 9 10,0 1812 1434 159,33 640 1812
9. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 594 596 623 1813 9 6,0 1813 1747 194,11 623 1813
10. 06 Spirit 554 628 647 1829 9 6,0 1829 1319 146,56 647 1829
11. 01 High 566 567 529 1662 9 2,0 1662 1251 139,00 567 1662
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 225 243 256 724 6,0
2. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 181 204 233 618 6,0
3. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 158 216 202 576 6,0
4. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 202 235 200 637 6,0
5. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 189 214 193 596 6,0
6. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 175 203 178 556 6,0
7. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 128 137 162 427 6,0
8. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 157 192 151 500 6,0
9. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 121 170 184 475 4,0
10. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 181 193 178 552 4,0
11. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 217 221 172 610 4,0
12. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 187 193 153 533 4,0
13. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 168 189 148 505 4,0
14. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 125 153 118 396 4,0
15. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 155 168 199 522 2,0
16. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 146 187 175 508 2,0
17. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 140 149 175 464 2,0
18. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 161 153 156 470 2,0
19. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 175 209 151 535 2,0
20. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 131 157 146 434 2,0
21. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 172 149 138 459 2,0
22. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 200 185 230 615 0,0
23. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 161 145 145 451 0,0
24. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 123 125 145 393 0,0
25. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 167 187 130 484 0,0
26. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 137 128 101 366 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 135 129 156 420 6,0
2. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 152 135 153 440 6,0
3. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 114 148 103 365 6,0
4. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 148 164 142 454 4,0
5. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 113 135 157 405 0,0
6. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 123 139 118 380 0,0
7. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 132 136 116 384 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 29-11 256
2. Nico Nolde 29-11 235
3. Ricky Kerkhofs 29-11 233
4. Maikel Born vd 29-11 230
5. Ronan Loo vd 29-11 221
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 29-11 724
2. Nico Nolde 29-11 637
3. Ricky Kerkhofs 29-11 618
4. Maikel Born vd 29-11 615
5. Ronan Loo vd 29-11 610
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.