22-11 19:30 - Week 12
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

standing periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02 De Pinsplitters 679 659 638 1976 9 20,0 1976 1430 158,89 679 1976
2. 08 BAHCO 702 721 648 2071 9 14,0 2071 1834 203,78 721 2071
3. 10 Van Gompel Stars 626 626 615 1867 9 14,0 1867 1417 157,44 626 1867
4. 06 Spirit 632 615 625 1872 9 13,0 1872 1341 149,00 632 1872
5. 04 BAM 551 660 581 1792 9 12,0 1792 1489 165,44 660 1792
6. 03 Die Drie 570 575 583 1728 9 12,0 1728 1146 127,33 583 1728
7. 05 Spare Us 632 630 592 1854 9 11,0 1854 1290 143,33 632 1854
8. 07 Wanne kwats 674 641 693 2008 9 10,0 2008 1870 207,78 693 2008
9. 09 De 11e Pin 666 598 566 1830 9 10,0 1830 1416 157,33 666 1830
10. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 581 599 638 1818 9 6,0 1818 1758 195,33 638 1818
11. 01 High 599 625 612 1836 9 4,0 1836 1386 154,00 625 1836
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 248 257 234 739 4,0
2. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 200 172 227 599 4,0
3. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 206 187 200 593 4,0
4. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 168 220 192 580 4,0
5. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 177 162 179 518 4,0
6. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 192 192 173 557 4,0
7. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 137 174 167 478 4,0
8. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 177 200 160 537 4,0
9. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 134 167 146 447 4,0
10. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 125 138 127 390 4,0
11. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 202 192 277 671 2,0
12. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 244 215 258 717 2,0
13. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 167 224 212 603 2,0
14. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 172 188 176 536 2,0
15. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 184 208 162 554 2,0
16. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 158 182 161 501 2,0
17. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 202 203 154 559 2,0
18. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 170 126 131 427 2,0
19. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 192 163 129 484 2,0
20. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 134 135 108 377 2,0
21. Jan Gompel v 106283 Jan Gompel v 133 115 98 346 2,0
22. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 131 116 149 396 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Period 2 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 129 164 159 452 6,0
2. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 183 132 140 455 6,0
3. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 156 131 143 430 4,0
4. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 124 157 127 408 4,0
5. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 130 105 125 360 4,0
6. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 Nicole Wijnen 183 193 162 538 2,0
7. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 185 181 157 523 2,0
8. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 112 141 156 409 2,0
9. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 144 109 123 376 2,0
10. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 147 116 101 364 2,0
11. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 141 159 153 453 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Maikel Born vd 22-11 277
2. Dennis Claas 22-11 258
3. Joshua Udink 22-11 257
4. Gerard Willemsen 22-11 227
5. Ronan Loo vd 22-11 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 22-11 739
2. Dennis Claas 22-11 717
3. Maikel Born vd 22-11 671
4. Ronan Loo vd 22-11 603
5. Gerard Willemsen 22-11 599
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.