En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

8-11 19:30 - Week 10
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01 High 655 714 623 1992 9 20,0 1992 1572 174,67 714 1992
2. 03 Die Drie 625 598 596 1819 9 20,0 1819 1228 136,44 625 1819
3. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 662 656 722 2040 9 18,0 2040 1980 220,00 722 2040
4. 04 BAM 638 650 614 1902 9 14,0 1902 1596 177,33 650 1902
5. 07 Wanne kwats 637 640 599 1876 9 12,0 1876 1730 192,22 640 1876
6. 09 De 11e Pin 606 672 717 1995 9 12,0 1995 1537 170,78 717 1995
7. 08 BAHCO 616 672 628 1916 9 12,0 1916 1592 176,89 672 1916
8. 06 Spirit 605 729 576 1910 9 12,0 1910 1400 155,56 729 1910
9. 05 Spare Us 611 610 662 1883 9 10,0 1883 1373 152,56 662 1883
10. 10 Van Gompel Stars 566 612 585 1763 9 6,0 1763 1334 148,22 612 1763
11. 02 De Pinsplitters 582 569 574 1725 9 4,0 1725 1296 144,00 582 1725
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 234 266 233 733 6,0
2. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 235 211 209 655 6,0
3. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 175 216 157 548 6,0
4. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 153 139 151 443 6,0
5. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 134 202 115 451 5,0
6. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 191 179 300 670 4,0
7. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 216 192 223 631 4,0
8. Jack Broek vd 1193805 Jack Broek vd 193 159 205 557 4,0
9. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 155 130 178 463 4,0
10. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 156 175 177 508 4,0
11. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 127 166 176 469 4,0
12. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 179 188 166 533 4,0
13. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 213 192 150 555 4,0
14. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 197 225 139 561 4,0
15. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 206 248 183 637 3,0
16. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 153 200 159 512 3,0
17. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 158 193 226 577 2,0
18. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 217 191 169 577 2,0
19. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 178 175 163 516 2,0
20. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 145 148 159 452 2,0
21. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 191 191 1,0
22. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 162 179 191 532 0,0
23. Rick Siebers 1269747 Rick Siebers 159 159 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 151 176 203 530 6,0
2. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 135 149 124 408 6,0
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 149 160 190 499 5,0
4. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 123 162 140 425 2,0
5. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 148 157 132 437 2,0
6. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 140 113 124 377 2,0
7. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 159 144 303 1,0
8. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 156 146 150 452 0,0
9. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 130 135 137 402 0,0
10. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 99 133 117 349 0,0
11. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 127 112 239 0,0
12. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 90 121 76 287 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronan Loo vd 8-11 300
2. Maikel Born vd 8-11 266
3. Dennis Claas 8-11 248
4. Bart Lodewijks 8-11 235
5. Anton Ven vd 8-11 226
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 8-11 733
2. Ronan Loo vd 8-11 670
3. Bart Lodewijks 8-11 655
4. Dennis Claas 8-11 637
5. Gerard Willemsen 8-11 631
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.