En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

1-11 15:30 - Week 9
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04 BAM 642 668 643 1953 9 24,0 1953 1638 182,00 668 1953
2. 05 Spare Us 639 628 724 1991 9 18,0 1991 1511 167,89 724 1991
3. 02 De Pinsplitters 686 674 614 1974 9 16,0 1974 1491 165,67 686 1974
4. 08 BAHCO 701 629 674 2004 9 14,0 2004 1665 185,00 701 2004
5. 10 Van Gompel Stars 642 663 619 1924 9 14,0 1924 1534 170,44 663 1924
6. 07 Wanne kwats 636 642 636 1914 9 12,0 1914 1683 187,00 642 1914
7. 09 De 11e Pin 679 644 603 1926 9 12,0 1926 1476 164,00 679 1926
8. 03 Die Drie 631 628 657 1916 9 10,0 1916 1316 146,22 657 1916
9. 01 High 617 630 584 1831 9 10,0 1831 1375 152,78 630 1831
10. 06 Spirit 569 645 646 1860 9 8,0 1860 1304 144,89 646 1860
11. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 581 634 645 1860 9 6,0 1860 1800 200,00 645 1860
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 139 119 201 459 6,0
2. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 205 194 191 590 6,0
3. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 177 209 176 562 6,0
4. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 224 177 206 607 4,0
5. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 185 173 203 561 4,0
6. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 178 192 184 554 4,0
7. Ricky Kerkhofs 1280694 Ricky Kerkhofs 234 181 415 4,0
8. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 162 157 179 498 4,0
9. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 201 190 170 561 4,0
10. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 137 158 164 459 4,0
11. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 160 226 202 588 2,0
12. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 200 206 182 588 2,0
13. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 212 216 176 604 2,0
14. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 161 221 171 553 2,0
15. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 146 182 162 490 2,0
16. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 130 139 160 429 2,0
17. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 146 179 147 472 2,0
18. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 222 161 147 530 2,0
19. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 145 169 107 421 2,0
20. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 189 172 247 608 0,0
21. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 193 179 193 565 0,0
22. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 148 148 0,0
23. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 154 159 136 449 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 166 150 189 505 6,0
2. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 146 195 175 516 6,0
3. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 155 160 171 486 6,0
4. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 171 160 162 493 6,0
5. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 213 171 185 569 4,0
6. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 179 111 183 473 4,0
7. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 161 151 144 456 4,0
8. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 111 137 137 385 4,0
9. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 157 149 137 443 2,0
10. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 106 138 127 371 2,0
11. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 111 157 268 0,0
12. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 117 117 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Maikel Born vd 1-11 247
2. Ricky Kerkhofs 1-11 234
3. Ronan Loo vd 1-11 226
4. Bart Prinsen 1-11 224
5. Anton Ven vd 1-11 222
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 1-11 608
2. Bart Prinsen 1-11 607
3. Vince Loo vd 1-11 604
4. Bart Lodewijks 1-11 590
5 Peter Goossens 1-11 588
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.