En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

4-10 19:30 - Week 5
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 574 750 644 1968 9 18,0 1968 1896 210,67 750 1968
2. 01 High 626 618 665 1909 9 16,0 1909 1486 165,11 665 1909
3. 05 Spare Us 630 615 657 1902 9 16,0 1902 1368 152,00 657 1902
4. 09 De 11e Pin 669 608 661 1938 9 14,0 1938 1431 159,00 669 1938
5. 06 Spirit 640 636 543 1819 9 14,0 1819 1306 145,11 640 1819
6. 10 Van Gompel Stars 598 563 626 1787 9 10,0 1787 1397 155,22 626 1787
7. 08 BAHCO 646 624 568 1838 9 10,0 1838 1517 168,56 646 1838
8. 02 De Pinsplitters 651 614 621 1886 9 10,0 1886 1325 147,22 651 1886
9. 07 Wanne kwats 685 597 670 1952 9 8,0 1952 1715 190,56 685 1952
10. 03 Die Drie 551 690 562 1803 9 8,0 1803 1230 136,67 690 1803
11. 04 BAM 597 693 564 1854 9 6,0 1854 1581 175,67 693 1854
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 235 247 246 728 6,0
2. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 145 179 174 498 6,0
3. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 157 159 229 545 4,0
4. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 145 258 203 606 4,0
5. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 145 139 192 476 4,0
6. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 167 172 190 529 4,0
7. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 211 159 181 551 4,0
8. Harrie Vollenberg 47503 Harrie Vollenberg 148 140 179 467 4,0
9. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 170 221 171 562 4,0
10. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 192 158 171 521 4,0
11. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 179 161 168 508 4,0
12. Steve Ham van 1328271 Steve Ham van 160 127 144 431 4,0
13. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 194 215 136 545 4,0
14. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 197 171 101 469 4,0
15. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 216 184 245 645 2,0
16. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 194 256 215 665 2,0
17. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 148 155 169 472 2,0
18. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 234 157 167 558 2,0
19. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 110 194 136 440 2,0
20. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 Broer Kerkhofs 207 135 134 476 2,0
21. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 112 167 127 406 2,0
22. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 193 212 144 549 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 136 145 129 410 4,0
2. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 164 136 126 426 4,0
3. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 128 137 119 384 4,0
4. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 169 178 192 539 2,0
5. Maartje Schepers 1302256 Maartje Schepers 153 106 137 396 2,0
6. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 131 151 127 409 2,0
7. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 131 113 116 360 2,0
8. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 119 134 114 367 2,0
9. Anjo Vroenhoven v 311731 Anjo Vroenhoven v 119 154 108 381 2,0
10. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 156 177 179 512 0,0
11. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 134 143 144 421 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Vince Loo vd 4-10 258
2. Bart Lodewijks 4-10 256
3. Maikel Born vd 4-10 247
4. Gerard Willemsen 4-10 245
5. Nico Nolde 4-10 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 4-10 728
2. Bart Lodewijks 4-10 665
3. Gerard Willemsen 4-10 645
4. Vince Loo vd 4-10 606
5. Ronan Loo vd 4-10 562
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.