En ......de twee winnaars van periode 2 zijn geworden: Wanne Kwats en BAM!  Gefeliciteerd dame en heren. En dan nu op naar periode 3; alweer de laatste van dit seizoen, time flies when you are having fun!

27-9 19:30 - Week 4
Black Strikes League 2018 - 2019

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11 Maik's bowlingstore 740 695 634 2069 9 22,0 2069 1979 219,89 740 2069
2. 07 Wanne kwats 678 609 609 1896 9 17,0 1896 1656 184,00 678 1896
3. 08 BAHCO 670 642 648 1960 9 16,0 1960 1621 180,11 670 1960
4. 01 High 608 631 615 1854 9 16,0 1854 1353 150,33 631 1854
5. 09 De 11e Pin 586 591 660 1837 9 14,0 1837 1306 145,11 660 1837
6. 06 Spirit 660 663 603 1926 9 14,0 1926 1359 151,00 663 1926
7. 04 BAM 632 629 666 1927 9 10,0 1927 1606 178,44 666 1927
8. 05 Spare Us 657 579 590 1826 9 10,0 1826 1214 134,89 657 1826
9. 10 Van Gompel Stars 604 606 622 1832 9 8,0 1832 1454 161,56 622 1832
10. 02 De Pinsplitters 583 680 605 1868 9 8,0 1868 1307 145,22 680 1868
11. 03 Die Drie 595 573 630 1798 9 2,0 1798 1273 141,44 630 1798
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Male
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 236 218 231 685 6,0
2. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 Bart Lodewijks 201 222 217 640 6,0
3. Rick Siebers 1269747 Rick Siebers 232 172 216 620 6,0
4. Ronan Loo vd 1249177 Ronan Loo vd 236 220 197 653 6,0
5. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 212 196 191 599 6,0
6. Edwin Kwant 1328298 Edwin Kwant 147 186 141 474 6,0
7. Anton Ven vd 1280848 Anton Ven vd 160 160 209 529 4,0
8. Roland Hermkens 586846 Roland Hermkens 182 190 203 575 4,0
9. Vince Loo vd 1299689 Vince Loo vd 238 227 176 641 4,0
10. Rob Jongen 1294245 Rob Jongen 211 139 156 506 4,0
11. Olaf Berk vd 1310216 Olaf Berk vd 157 145 149 451 4,0
12. René Moone 1331019 René Moone 169 171 147 487 4,0
13. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 173 157 178 508 2,0
14. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 167 157 177 501 2,0
15. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 200 165 170 535 2,0
16. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 140 140 156 436 2,0
17. Hendrie Bresser de 607525 Hendrie Bresser de 148 184 139 471 2,0
18. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 192 182 135 509 2,0
19. Ralf Heymans 1335421 Ralf Heymans 136 124 116 376 2,0
20. Ori Raz 1337319 Ori Raz 123 115 161 399 0,0
21. Edwin Gestel van 1243152 Edwin Gestel van 156 150 137 443 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Periode 1 - Female
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 Scratch Points
1. Gerrie Quaedvlieg 530344 Gerrie Quaedvlieg 136 135 160 431 6,0
2. Marli Willemsen 1284193 Marli Willemsen 174 175 178 527 5,0
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 Tonnie Lenssen 145 168 174 487 4,0
4. Sanne Mouraille 1337688 Sanne Mouraille 133 128 150 411 4,0
5. Jolanda Jansen 1137107 Jolanda Jansen 113 138 123 374 4,0
6. Marjan Broek vd 1214608 Marjan Broek vd 149 232 159 540 2,0
7. Jessica Kuiper 1320866 Jessica Kuiper 116 126 124 366 2,0
8. Karin Gestel van 1243160 Karin Gestel van 106 112 114 332 2,0
9. Mandy Tegenbosch 1265717 Mandy Tegenbosch 151 143 164 458 0,0
10. Truus Reijenga 530328 Truus Reijenga 134 123 136 393 0,0
11. Wilma Vries de 594016 Wilma Vries de 155 117 126 398 0,0
12. Wies Braet 1264850 Wies Braet 130 126 117 373 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Vince Loo vd 27-9 238
2 Maikel Born vd 27-9 236
2 Ronan Loo vd 27-9 236
4 Marjan Broek vd 27-9 232
4 Rick Siebers 27-9 232
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 27-9 685
2. Ronan Loo vd 27-9 653
3. Vince Loo vd 27-9 641
4. Bart Lodewijks 27-9 640
5. Rick Siebers 27-9 620
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.